Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic II Black
       


NTH-Smyrna 2006 Boys - CL II Black -- (0Y213-02CB4U-0011)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213008  CYSA  05:00 PM  7 A5 vs A8CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL II Black 1 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2006 Boys - CL II Black5

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213021  Metro North Pk  02:30 PM  3 A7 vs A8NTH NASA 06 Premier MN/QP - CL II Black 3 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2006 Boys - CL II Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213015  Riverline Park  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6NTH-Smyrna 2006 Boys - CL II Black 2 vs.MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL II Black2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213028  Grizzard Park - Rome  04:00 PM  1 A12 vs A8YMCA Arsenal Rome 2006 Boys - CL II Black 4 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2006 Boys - CL II Black2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213044  Riverline Park  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11NTH-Smyrna 2006 Boys - CL II Black 1 vs.UFA Mountains 06B Black - CL II Black5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213039  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  5 A10 vs A8UFA 06B Gold - CL II Black 5 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2006 Boys - CL II Black3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213047  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  05 A1 vs A8Atlanta Fire United South 06B Elite - CL II Black 1 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2006 Boys - CL II Black2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213061  Webb Bridge Park  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Ambush SC B06 White - CL II Black 5 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2006 Boys - CL II Black3

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213054  Riverline Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2NTH-Smyrna 2006 Boys - CL II Black 0 vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 06B - CL II Black9

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213068  Riverline Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4NTH-Smyrna 2006 Boys - CL II Black 4 vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Boys North Elite - B14U - CL II Black0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213033  Riverline Park  05:00 PM  4 A8 vs A9NTH-Smyrna 2006 Boys - CL II Black 1 vs.UFA 06B Black - CL II Black3