Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19U Classic I A
       


Piedmont SA - 01 - Gold - CL I A -- (0Y117-01CB9U-0007)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203200  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  01:45 PM  6 15 vs 112Piedmont SA - 01 - Gold - CL I A 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 02 Sugar Hill - CL I A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203209  Bunten Road Park  11:00 AM  1 13 vs 15Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Boys Premier (2001/02) - CL I A 1 vs.Piedmont SA - 01 - Gold - CL I A8

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203223  GSA  09:00 AM  Schr 17 vs 15GSA South 01 B Red - CL I A 6 vs.Piedmont SA - 01 - Gold - CL I A6

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203234  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  01:30 PM  6 15 vs 111Piedmont SA - 01 - Gold - CL I A 5 vs.NTH- Smyrna 2001 Boys 1 - CL I A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203247  Holland Sports Complex  04:00 PM  4 12 vs 15ATHENS UNITED 01 GOLD - CL I A 4 vs.Piedmont SA - 01 - Gold - CL I A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203241  Gary Pirkle  09:45 AM  1 113 vs 15Pro-Profile All-In FC01 Sugar Hill - CL I A 4 vs.Piedmont SA - 01 - Gold - CL I A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203228  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  01:00 PM  6 15 vs 19Piedmont SA - 01 - Gold - CL I A 4 vs.NTH NASA 01/02 Premier - CL I A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203217  Troup Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 11 vs 15AFC Lightning Troup 01 - CL I A 0 vs.Piedmont SA - 01 - Gold - CL I A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203258  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  01:00 PM  6 15 vs 16Piedmont SA - 01 - Gold - CL I A 3 vs.Concorde Fire 2001/2002 Boys Central Elite - B19U - CL I A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203253  Silverbacks Park  02:00 PM  8 14 vs 15Chiefs Premier 01 - CL I A 4 vs.Piedmont SA - 01 - Gold - CL I A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203271  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  01:30 PM  6 15 vs 110Piedmont SA - 01 - Gold - CL I A 2 vs.NTH NASA 01/02 Select - CL I A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203262  MOBA Academy  03:00 PM  1 18 vs 15MOBA-01 Boys - CL I A 0 vs.Piedmont SA - 01 - Gold - CL I A0