Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19U BOYS RIAS
Flight Notice:

Do not miss the Fall 2019 end of season Georgia Soccer recreational tournament

Sign up today!

FALL FINALE
For Rec Teams Only
November 9-10

www.gafallfinale.com


       


Atlanta City F - BR19U -- (0Y285-01RB9U-0028)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249035  Silverbacks Park  01:00 PM  5 A3 vs A41Atlanta City F - BR19Uvs.NTH-Smyrna Lions

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249084  PAC  09:00 AM  4 A30 vs A3Lazers SCvs.Atlanta City F - BR19U

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249106  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  04 A22 vs A3HCSA Easterwood U19Bvs.Atlanta City F - BR19U

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249151  Silverbacks Park  02:00 PM  5 A3 vs A26Atlanta City F - BR19Uvs.Jackson United FC

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249166  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  4 A25 vs A3Inter Atlanta 19UC Soto/Epstein/Robertsonvs.Atlanta City F - BR19U

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249180  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  04 A23 vs A3HCSA Ngezem U19Bvs.Atlanta City F - BR19U

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249222  Silverbacks Park  03:00 PM  8 A3 vs A24Atlanta City F - BR19Uvs.Inter Atlanta 19UC Payne/Eaves/Kadragic

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249239  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  9 A16 vs A3DDYSC - Academe of the Oaksvs.Atlanta City F - BR19U

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249273  Silverbacks Park  01:00 PM  5 A3 vs A19Atlanta City F - BR19Uvs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica - U19 Boys

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249118  Avondale Dunaire Park  04:30 PM  1 A17 vs A3DDYSC - Freelandvs.Atlanta City F - BR19U

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249309  Riverline Park--NTH  03:00 PM  4 A40 vs A3NTH-Smyrna Benficavs.Atlanta City F - BR19U