Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19U Classic III
       


RHSC 2002 Boys Premier - CL III -- (0Y206-01CB9U-0003)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 2


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191740  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  05:00 PM  1 27 vs 210RHSC 2002 Boys Premier - CL III 5 vs.Thomson Revolution- B19U - CL III0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191755  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  12:00 PM  1 27 vs 23RHSC 2002 Boys Premier - CL III 4 vs.NTH NASA 01/02 (B) Royal - CL III1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191770  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  02:00 PM  1 27 vs 21RHSC 2002 Boys Premier - CL III 8 vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 01 Navy - CL III2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191775  Mudcreek  05:15 PM  MC 3 29 vs 27SSA Chelsea 01/02B Select Blue - CL III 1 vs.RHSC 2002 Boys Premier - CL III2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191778  Thomson McDuffie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 211 vs 27TRFC - B19U WACO - CL III 0 vs.RHSC 2002 Boys Premier - CL III8

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191785  Roper Park  02:00 PM  5 213 vs 27UFA Mountains 01B White - CL III 1 vs.RHSC 2002 Boys Premier - CL III6

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191803  North Floyd Park  01:00 PM  1 26 vs 27SSA 2001 Boys NTH GA Gray - CL III 1 vs.RHSC 2002 Boys Premier - CL III12

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191808  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  02:00 PM  1 27 vs 28RHSC 2002 Boys Premier - CL III 4F vs.SSA Chelsea 01/02B Select Black - CL III
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191762  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  12:00 PM  1 27 vs 25RHSC 2002 Boys Premier - CL III 7 vs.LEGION FC DUBLIN 2001 (fka SAF) - CL III0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191791  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  02:00 PM  1 27 vs 22RHSC 2002 Boys Premier - CL III 6 vs.BFC - 00 Gold - CL III0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191796  Hope Church  01:00 PM  1 24 vs 27Sacred Heart Raiders 2001 - CL III 0 vs.RHSC 2002 Boys Premier - CL III3

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191746  Matt Community Park  01:00 PM  4 212 vs 27UFA 02/01B Gold - CL III 0 vs.RHSC 2002 Boys Premier - CL III2