Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 12U Boys Competitive  
       



Bracket


ALL A AA FF


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Atlanta United 12U Academy - B12U0000000     5-50 4  0  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- AA 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 N1 : Ambush SC B08 Red255555     xx027 13  7  0 0
 E5 : Triumph 08 Boys50555050   5x-525 12  10  2 0
 S2 : Savannah United 08B Premier0050555 5  5x-525 11  18  0 0
 W1 : CFA Dalton Elite550525     xx022 9  9  1 0
 N3 : IAFC 08 Boys Elite05525550   xx-522 7  17  2 0
 S3 : MSC 2008 Boys Elite555025     xx022 5  10  0 0
 E3 : Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Pre-ECNL (2008)5055005    xx020 9  17  1 0
 W5 : CFA Rome Elite505052    5xx-517 10  12  0 0
 N4 : BFC - 08B Gold52505     xxx017 6  13  0 0
 W3 : TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 Elite505052    xxx017 4  11  0 0
 W2 : GA Alliance FC 2008 Boys5500025    xx017 2  15  0 0
 S5 : MOBA-08 Boys2055500   xxx017 -4  20  0 0
 N5 : MAYS Buckhead 08B Blue - B12U05202205  xxx016 -5  24  0 0
 E8 : UFA United FC 08 -BU12550005     xx015 5  16  2 0
 W6 : MAYS Striker 08B Blue0505500   xxx015 0  17  0 0
 E2 : LSA 08B Gold55025      5x-814 11  8  0 0
 N2 : GA Rush B2008052250     xx014 4  10  0 0
 N6 : Roswell Santos Blue 08 Academy222052    5xx-513 6  13  0 0
 W4 : Georgia Storm 08B Select050250    xxx012 -3  15  0 0
 E4 : ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS0550200   5xx-512 -6  28  0 1
 S1 : CFC Red Star - B12U Elite500000 5   xx010 -5  17  0 0
 S4 : Atlanta Fire United South 08B Elite222002    xxx08 -2  10  0 0
 N7 : DDYSC Wolves 08 Elite052       xxx07 3  9  0 0
 E7 : All-In Futbol Club - Sugar Hill 0800000500  5xx-55 -15  38  1 0
 S6 : Hinesville Soccer Association - BR12U220 0     xxx04 -5  18  1 0
 S7 : Old Capitol S - B12U- 9v920020     xxx04 -7  17  1 0
 E6 : BPSC 08 Real FA - Elite0000      5xx-50 -5  14  0 0
 W7 : CFA Calhoun Elite0000000   xxx00 -28  67  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- FF 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 E1 : PPA KSA 08 Pro-Profile - BU12 - Forfeited -4-4-4-4-4-4-4-4-4xxxx0-36 -36  36  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59800  Campbell MS  01:15 AM  2 W2 vs W7GA Alliance FC 2008 Boys 10 vs.CFA Calhoun Elite0
 59790  Oglethorpe Salamone  08:30 AM  1 N4 vs N5BFC - 08B Gold 4 vs.MAYS Buckhead 08B Blue - B12U2
 59715  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  4B E3 vs E6Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Pre-ECNL (2008) 6 vs.BPSC 08 Real FA - Elite1
 59850  Webb Bridge Park  09:00 AM  4 N1 vs N6Ambush SC B08 Red 2 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 08 Academy2
 59714  Allen Creek  12:00 PM  4A E2 vs E7LSA 08B Gold 6 vs.All-In Futbol Club - Sugar Hill 080
 59716  Holland Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1b E4 vs E5ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS 1 vs.Triumph 08 Boys2
 59794  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  08 S4 vs S5Atlanta Fire United South 08B Elite 1 vs.MOBA-08 Boys1
 59798  Chestnut Log  04:30 PM  8 W4 vs W5Georgia Storm 08B Select 0 vs.CFA Rome Elite6
 59799  James Brown Pk - Dalton  05:30 PM  1 W3 vs W6TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 Elite 4 vs.MAYS Striker 08B Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76047  Atlanta United Training Ground  10:00 AM  5 A1 vs E3Atlanta United 12U Academy - B12U 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Pre-ECNL (2008)0
 59802  Stars Athletic Club  11:00 AM  1B N1 vs N2Ambush SC B08 Red 3 vs.GA Rush B20082
 59804  Groveway Community Park  11:30 AM  LWR N6 vs N4Roswell Santos Blue 08 Academy 1 vs.BFC - 08B Gold1
 59735  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  4B E2 vs E5LSA 08B Gold 4 vs.Triumph 08 Boys1
 59864  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  02:00 PM  5 N5 vs N3MAYS Buckhead 08B Blue - B12U 2 vs.IAFC 08 Boys Elite1
 59835  Campbell MS  02:00 PM  2 W2 vs W3GA Alliance FC 2008 Boys 2 vs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 Elite0
 59770  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  2 W6 vs E7MAYS Striker 08B Blue 3 vs.All-In Futbol Club - Sugar Hill 081
 59819  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  08 S4 vs S7Atlanta Fire United South 08B Elite 1 vs.Old Capitol S - B12U- 9v91

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59720  Bryson Park  09:00 AM  12 E6 vs E4BPSC 08 Real FA - Elite 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS2
 59807  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  4 S7 vs S3Old Capitol S - B12U- 9v9 1 vs.MSC 2008 Boys Elite2
 59803  Avondale Dunaire Park  10:30 AM  2A N7 vs N3DDYSC Wolves 08 Elite 3 vs.IAFC 08 Boys Elite4
 59785  MOBA Academy  12:00 PM  2a S5 vs E5MOBA-08 Boys 0 vs.Triumph 08 Boys5
 59816  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  01:30 PM  5 N5 vs N6MAYS Buckhead 08B Blue - B12U 3 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 08 Academy3
 59811  River Park Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 W7 vs W3CFA Calhoun Elite 1 vs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 Elite13
 59761  Oglethorpe Salamone  04:00 PM  1 N4 vs S2BFC - 08B Gold 9 vs.Savannah United 08B Premier2
 59808  JBP  04:00 PM  1 S6 vs S4Hinesville Soccer Association - BR12U 4 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 08B Elite4
 59719  Gary Pirkle  04:30 PM  5 E7 vs E3All-In Futbol Club - Sugar Hill 08 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Pre-ECNL (2008)10

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59725  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  3A N3 vs W6IAFC 08 Boys Elite 3 vs.MAYS Striker 08B Blue1
 76045  Atlanta United Training Ground  10:00 AM  5 A1 vs S2Atlanta United 12U Academy - B12U 0 vs.Savannah United 08B Premier0
 59828  Avondale Dunaire Park  12:00 PM  2A N7 vs N5DDYSC Wolves 08 Elite 8 vs.MAYS Buckhead 08B Blue - B12U4
 59830  CYSA  01:00 PM  11 S1 vs S4CFC Red Star - B12U Elite 1 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 08B Elite0
 59826  Alpharetta North Park  03:00 PM  1 N1 vs N4Ambush SC B08 Red 6 vs.BFC - 08B Gold1
 59717  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  1B N2 vs W7GA Rush B2008 6 vs.CFA Calhoun Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59723  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1b E4 vs E7ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS 3 vs.All-In Futbol Club - Sugar Hill 081
 59823  Chestnut Log  09:00 AM  8 W4 vs W7Georgia Storm 08B Select 10 vs.CFA Calhoun Elite0
 59818  Macon Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4 S3 vs S1MSC 2008 Boys Elite 5 vs.CFC Red Star - B12U Elite0
 59824  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  3 W5 vs W6CFA Rome Elite 2 vs.MAYS Striker 08B Blue3
 59724  Granite  01:30 PM  5 E5 vs E6Triumph 08 Boys 2 vs.BPSC 08 Real FA - Elite1
 59827  Stars Athletic Club  01:30 PM  1B N2 vs N3GA Rush B2008 3 vs.IAFC 08 Boys Elite3
 59796  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 S2 vs S7Savannah United 08B Premier 7 vs.Old Capitol S - B12U- 9v93
 59844  JBP  06:30 PM  1 S6 vs S7Hinesville Soccer Association - BR12U 4 vs.Old Capitol S - B12U- 9v94

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76041  Atlanta United Training Ground  10:00 AM  5 A1 vs S1Atlanta United 12U Academy - B12U 0 vs.CFC Red Star - B12U Elite0
 59727  Allen Creek  10:30 AM  4A E2 vs E3LSA 08B Gold 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Pre-ECNL (2008)5
 59791  Arizona Avenue  10:30 AM  2B N3 vs N6IAFC 08 Boys Elite 5 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 08 Academy3
 59728  Gary Pirkle  11:30 AM  1B E7 vs E5All-In Futbol Club - Sugar Hill 08 1 vs.Triumph 08 Boys6
 59851  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  1A N2 vs N5GA Rush B2008 3 vs.MAYS Buckhead 08B Blue - B12U3
 59836  River Park Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 W7 vs W5CFA Calhoun Elite 0 vs.CFA Rome Elite6
 306285  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1b E8 vs E4UFA United FC 08 -BU12 6 vs.ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS2
 59831  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 S2 vs S3Savannah United 08B Premier 2 vs.MSC 2008 Boys Elite4
 59834  Durkan Fields  03:45 PM  1 W1 vs W4CFA Dalton Elite 2 vs.Georgia Storm 08B Select0
 59832  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  4 S7 vs S5Old Capitol S - B12U- 9v9 1 vs.MOBA-08 Boys3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59744  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  1B E3 vs N4Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Pre-ECNL (2008) 2 vs.BFC - 08B Gold7
 59746  Granite  09:30 AM  5 E5 vs N2Triumph 08 Boys 1 vs.GA Rush B20082
 59806  CYSA  12:00 PM  11 S1 vs S2CFC Red Star - B12U Elite 1 vs.Savannah United 08B Premier3
 59793  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  02:00 PM  5 N5 vs W4MAYS Buckhead 08B Blue - B12U 2 vs.Georgia Storm 08B Select2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 306284  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  1B E3 vs E8Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Pre-ECNL (2008) 2 vs.UFA United FC 08 -BU125
 59732  Bryson Park  09:00 AM  13 E6 vs E7BPSC 08 Real FA - Elite 1 vs.All-In Futbol Club - Sugar Hill 084
 59825  Woodstock  09:00 AM  1 N6 vs W3Roswell Santos Blue 08 Academy 5 vs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 Elite1
 59847  Chestnut Log  09:00 AM  8 W4 vs W2Georgia Storm 08B Select 4 vs.GA Alliance FC 2008 Boys1
 59848  Tramore - CASL  09:00 AM  5 W6 vs W7MAYS Striker 08B Blue 14 vs.CFA Calhoun Elite0
 59838  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  10:00 AM  5 N5 vs N1MAYS Buckhead 08B Blue - B12U 1 vs.Ambush SC B08 Red3
 59846  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  3 W5 vs W1CFA Rome Elite 2 vs.CFA Dalton Elite4
 59731  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1a E4 vs E2ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS 0 vs.LSA 08B Gold0
 59842  MOBA Academy  12:00 PM  2a S5 vs S1MOBA-08 Boys 5 vs.CFC Red Star - B12U Elite3
 59760  Arizona Avenue  01:30 PM  1A N3 vs S3IAFC 08 Boys Elite 4 vs.MSC 2008 Boys Elite1
 76044  Atlanta United Training Ground  02:15 PM  5 A1 vs N2Atlanta United 12U Academy - B12U 0 vs.GA Rush B20080
 59843  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  08 S4 vs S2Atlanta Fire United South 08B Elite 0 vs.Savannah United 08B Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76042  Atlanta United Training Ground  10:00 AM  5 A1 vs W1Atlanta United 12U Academy - B12U 0 vs.CFA Dalton Elite0
 306286  Granite  11:00 AM  5 E5 vs E8Triumph 08 Boys 3 vs.UFA United FC 08 -BU121
 76064  Gary Pirkle  11:30 AM  5 E7 vs S2All-In Futbol Club - Sugar Hill 08 1 vs.Savannah United 08B Premier3
 59820  MOBA Academy  12:00 PM  2 S5 vs S6MOBA-08 Boys 4 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - BR12U3
 59762  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  02:00 PM  5 N5 vs S1MAYS Buckhead 08B Blue - B12U 2 vs.CFC Red Star - B12U Elite0
 59775  Badger Creek Complex  02:45 PM  10 W2 vs N1GA Alliance FC 2008 Boys 1 vs.Ambush SC B08 Red3
 59745  Holland Sports Complex  04:30 PM  1a E4 vs N3ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS 0 vs.IAFC 08 Boys Elite8

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59736  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  1A E3 vs E4Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Pre-ECNL (2008) 10 vs.ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS1
 306293  Atlanta United Training Ground  12:00 PM  5 A1 vs E8Atlanta United 12U Academy - B12U 0 vs.UFA United FC 08 -BU120
 59856  Macon Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 S3 vs S4MSC 2008 Boys Elite 2 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 08B Elite2
 59859  Badger Creek Complex  01:30 PM  10 W2 vs W5GA Alliance FC 2008 Boys 4 vs.CFA Rome Elite5
 59860  James Brown Pk - Dalton  03:30 PM  1 W3 vs W4TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 Elite 4 vs.Georgia Storm 08B Select0
 59858  James Brown Pk - Dalton  03:45 PM  2 W1 vs W6CFA Dalton Elite 4 vs.MAYS Striker 08B Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59810  James Brown Pk - Dalton  01:30 PM  2 W1 vs W2CFA Dalton Elite 2 vs.GA Alliance FC 2008 Boys2
 306283  Allen Creek  04:30 PM  4A E2 vs E8LSA 08B Gold 7 vs.UFA United FC 08 -BU122

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59839  Oglethorpe Salamone  08:30 AM  1 N4 vs N2BFC - 08B Gold   vs.GA Rush B2008 
 59739  Bryson Park  09:00 AM  13 E6 vs E2BPSC 08 Real FA - Elite   vs.LSA 08B Gold 
 59871  Hubert Park  09:00 AM  1B M W6 vs W2MAYS Striker 08B Blue 1 vs.GA Alliance FC 2008 Boys3
 306288  Gary Pirkle  09:30 AM  2B E7 vs E8All-In Futbol Club - Sugar Hill 08 2 vs.UFA United FC 08 -BU126
 59868  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  2a S5 vs S3MOBA-08 Boys 1 vs.MSC 2008 Boys Elite2
 59872  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  3 W5 vs W3CFA Rome Elite 1 vs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 Elite1
 59866  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 S7 vs S1Old Capitol S - B12U- 9v9   vs.CFC Red Star - B12U Elite 
 59814  Arizona Avenue  01:30 PM  2B N3 vs N1IAFC 08 Boys Elite 0 vs.Ambush SC B08 Red4
 59867  JBP  02:00 PM  1 S6 vs S2Hinesville Soccer Association - BR12U   vs.Savannah United 08B Premier 
 59870  River Park Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 W7 vs W1CFA Calhoun Elite 2 vs.CFA Dalton Elite8
 59840  Groveway Community Park  04:00 PM  LWR N6 vs N7Roswell Santos Blue 08 Academy 1 vs.DDYSC Wolves 08 Elite1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59862  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  7 N7 vs N1DDYSC Wolves 08 Elite   vs.Ambush SC B08 Red 
 252909  Atlanta United Training Ground  12:00 PM  5 A1 vs E5Atlanta United 12U Academy - B12U 0 vs.Triumph 08 Boys0
 59854  CYSA  12:30 PM  9 S1 vs S6CFC Red Star - B12U Elite 6 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - BR12U2
 59855  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 S2 vs S5Savannah United 08B Premier 5 vs.MOBA-08 Boys0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76061  Granite  09:00 AM  5 E5 vs S4Triumph 08 Boys   vs.Atlanta Fire United South 08B Elite 
 59777  Chestnut Log  09:00 AM  8 W4 vs N6Georgia Storm 08B Select   vs.Roswell Santos Blue 08 Academy 
 59852  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  2B N3 vs N4IAFC 08 Boys Elite   vs.BFC - 08B Gold 
 76058  Allen Creek  01:30 PM  4A E2 vs S7LSA 08B Gold   vs.Old Capitol S - B12U- 9v9 
 76060  Holland Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1b E4 vs S5ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS   vs.MOBA-08 Boys 
 59778  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 W5 vs N5CFA Rome Elite   vs.MAYS Buckhead 08B Blue - B12U 
 76063  Bryson Park  03:00 PM  13 E6 vs S3BPSC 08 Real FA - Elite   vs.MSC 2008 Boys Elite 
 76059  Scott Hudgens Park  04:30 PM  1A E3 vs S6Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Pre-ECNL (2008)   vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - BR12U 
 59841  Avondale Dunaire Park  04:30 PM  2A N7 vs W2DDYSC Wolves 08 Elite   vs.GA Alliance FC 2008 Boys 
 76065  Webb Bridge Park  04:45 PM  4 N1 vs W1Ambush SC B08 Red   vs.CFA Dalton Elite 

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59764  Avondale Dunaire Park  09:30 AM  2B N7 vs S6DDYSC Wolves 08 Elite   vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - BR12U 
 76048  Atlanta United Training Ground  10:00 AM  5 A1 vs N3Atlanta United 12U Academy - B12U   vs.IAFC 08 Boys Elite 
 59759  Stars Athletic Club  11:00 AM  1B N2 vs S4GA Rush B2008   vs.Atlanta Fire United South 08B Elite 
 306287  Bryson Park  01:00 PM  13 E6 vs E8BPSC 08 Real FA - Elite   vs.UFA United FC 08 -BU12 
 59812  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  1B M W6 vs W4MAYS Striker 08B Blue   vs.Georgia Storm 08B Select 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59754  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  2a S5 vs W2MOBA-08 Boys   vs.GA Alliance FC 2008 Boys 
 59772  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  4 S7 vs E3Old Capitol S - B12U- 9v9   vs.Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Pre-ECNL (2008) 
 76040  Atlanta United Training Ground  12:00 PM  5 A1 vs N1Atlanta United 12U Academy - B12U   vs.Ambush SC B08 Red 
 59809  Oglethorpe Salamone  01:00 PM  1 N4 vs W5BFC - 08B Gold   vs.CFA Rome Elite 
 59773  JBP  02:00 PM  1 S6 vs E4Hinesville Soccer Association - BR12U   vs.ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS 
 59780  River Park Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 W7 vs N3CFA Calhoun Elite   vs.IAFC 08 Boys Elite 
 59781  CYSA  03:00 PM  9 S1 vs E2CFC Red Star - B12U Elite   vs.LSA 08B Gold 
 59784  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  08 S4 vs E6Atlanta Fire United South 08B Elite   vs.BPSC 08 Real FA - Elite 
 59774  James Brown Pk - Dalton  03:30 PM  2 W1 vs N2CFA Dalton Elite   vs.GA Rush B2008 
 59783  Macon Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 S3 vs E7MSC 2008 Boys Elite   vs.All-In Futbol Club - Sugar Hill 08 
 59776  James Brown Pk - Dalton  05:50 PM  1 W3 vs N7TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 Elite   vs.DDYSC Wolves 08 Elite 

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59740  Granite  10:00 AM  5 E5 vs E3Triumph 08 Boys   vs.Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Pre-ECNL (2008) 
 59863  Groveway Community Park  11:30 AM  LWR N6 vs N2Roswell Santos Blue 08 Academy   vs.GA Rush B2008 
 59752  Macon Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 S3 vs W4MSC 2008 Boys Elite   vs.Georgia Storm 08B Select 
 59758  Webb Bridge Park  02:00 PM  4 N1 vs S5Ambush SC B08 Red   vs.MOBA-08 Boys 
 306290  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 S2 vs E8Savannah United 08B Premier   vs.UFA United FC 08 -BU12 
 59753  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  08 S4 vs W3Atlanta Fire United South 08B Elite   vs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 Elite 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59748  Gary Pirkle  09:30 AM  2B E7 vs N7All-In Futbol Club - Sugar Hill 08   vs.DDYSC Wolves 08 Elite 
 76050  Atlanta United Training Ground  12:00 PM  5 A1 vs S3Atlanta United 12U Academy - B12U   vs.MSC 2008 Boys Elite 
 59743  Allen Creek  12:00 PM  4B E2 vs N5LSA 08B Gold   vs.MAYS Buckhead 08B Blue - B12U 
 59747  Bryson Park  12:00 PM  2 E6 vs N1BPSC 08 Real FA - Elite   vs.Ambush SC B08 Red 
 59751  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 S2 vs W5Savannah United 08B Premier   vs.CFA Rome Elite 
 59756  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 S7 vs W7Old Capitol S - B12U- 9v9   vs.CFA Calhoun Elite 
 59766  Campbell MS  01:15 PM  2B W2 vs E4GA Alliance FC 2008 Boys   vs.ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS 
 59779  Tramore - CASL  02:00 PM  5 W6 vs N4MAYS Striker 08B Blue   vs.BFC - 08B Gold 
 59767  James Brown Pk - Dalton  03:30 PM  1 W3 vs E3TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 Elite   vs.Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Pre-ECNL (2008) 
 306289  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  04:00 PM  1A E8 vs S1UFA United FC 08 -BU12   vs.CFC Red Star - B12U Elite 
 59755  JBP  06:30 PM  1 S6 vs W1Hinesville Soccer Association - BR12U   vs.CFA Dalton Elite 

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59815  Oglethorpe Salamone  10:00 AM  1 N4 vs N7BFC - 08B Gold   vs.DDYSC Wolves 08 Elite 
 59765  Durkan Fields  01:30 PM  2 W1 vs E5CFA Dalton Elite   vs.Triumph 08 Boys 

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59768  Chestnut Log  09:00 AM  8 W4 vs E2Georgia Storm 08B Select   vs.LSA 08B Gold 
 59792  Wade Walker Park  09:30 AM  7 N7 vs N2DDYSC Wolves 08 Elite   vs.GA Rush B2008 
 59763  Woodstock  12:45 PM  3 N6 vs S7Roswell Santos Blue 08 Academy   vs.Old Capitol S - B12U- 9v9 
 59795  Macon Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 S3 vs S6MSC 2008 Boys Elite   vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - BR12U 
 306292  TBD   --    --  W5 vs E8CFA Rome Elite   vs.UFA United FC 08 -BU12 
 59771  River Park Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 W7 vs E6CFA Calhoun Elite   vs.BPSC 08 Real FA - Elite 
 59750  CYSA  03:00 PM  9 S1 vs W6CFC Red Star - B12U Elite   vs.MAYS Striker 08B Blue 
 59822  James Brown Pk - Dalton  05:00 PM  1 W3 vs W1TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 Elite   vs.CFA Dalton Elite 
 76046  Atlanta United Training Ground  08:00 PM  5 A1 vs W2Atlanta United 12U Academy - B12U   vs.GA Alliance FC 2008 Boys 

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 306291  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  10:30 AM  1B E8 vs N6UFA United FC 08 -BU12   vs.Roswell Santos Blue 08 Academy 

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76043  Atlanta United Training Ground  10:00 AM  5 A1 vs E2Atlanta United 12U Academy - B12U   vs.LSA 08B Gold