Team Schedules - 12U Boys Competitive
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
59800 | Campbell MS | 2 | GA Alliance FC 2008 Boys | 10 | vs. | CFA Calhoun Elite | 0 | ||
59790 | Oglethorpe Salamone | 1 | BFC - 08B Gold | 4 | vs. | MAYS Buckhead 08B Blue - B12U | 2 | ||
59715 | Scott Hudgens Park | 4B | Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Pre-ECNL (2008) | 6 | vs. | BPSC 08 Real FA - Elite | 1 | ||
59850 | Webb Bridge Park | 4 | Ambush SC B08 Red | 2 | vs. | Roswell Santos Blue 08 Academy | 2 | ||
59714 | Allen Creek | 4A | LSA 08B Gold | 6 | vs. | All-In Futbol Club - Sugar Hill 08 | 0 | ||
59716 | Holland Sports Complex | 1b | ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS | 1 | vs. | Triumph 08 Boys | 2 | ||
59794 | North Mount Carmel Park | 08 | Atlanta Fire United South 08B Elite | 1 | vs. | MOBA-08 Boys | 1 | ||
59798 | Chestnut Log | 8 | Georgia Storm 08B Select | 0 | vs. | CFA Rome Elite | 6 | ||
59799 | James Brown Pk - Dalton | 1 | TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 Elite | 4 | vs. | MAYS Striker 08B Blue | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
76047 | Atlanta United Training Ground | 5 | Atlanta United 12U Academy - B12U | 0 | vs. | Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Pre-ECNL (2008) | 0 | ||
59802 | Stars Athletic Club | 1B | Ambush SC B08 Red | 3 | vs. | GA Rush B2008 | 2 | ||
59804 | Groveway Community Park | LWR | Roswell Santos Blue 08 Academy | 1 | vs. | BFC - 08B Gold | 1 | ||
59735 | Allen Creek | 4B | LSA 08B Gold | 4 | vs. | Triumph 08 Boys | 1 | ||
59864 | Windsor Parkway Sports Complex | 5 | MAYS Buckhead 08B Blue - B12U | 2 | vs. | IAFC 08 Boys Elite | 1 | ||
59835 | Campbell MS | 2 | GA Alliance FC 2008 Boys | 2 | vs. | TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 Elite | 0 | ||
59770 | Hubert Park | 2 | MAYS Striker 08B Blue | 3 | vs. | All-In Futbol Club - Sugar Hill 08 | 1 | ||
59819 | North Mount Carmel Park | 08 | Atlanta Fire United South 08B Elite | 1 | vs. | Old Capitol S - B12U- 9v9 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
59720 | Bryson Park | 12 | BPSC 08 Real FA - Elite | 1 | vs. | ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS | 2 | ||
59807 | Baldwin County Soccer Complex | 4 | Old Capitol S - B12U- 9v9 | 1 | vs. | MSC 2008 Boys Elite | 2 | ||
59803 | Avondale Dunaire Park | 2A | DDYSC Wolves 08 Elite | 3 | vs. | IAFC 08 Boys Elite | 4 | ||
59785 | MOBA Academy | 2a | MOBA-08 Boys | 0 | vs. | Triumph 08 Boys | 5 | ||
59816 | Windsor Parkway Sports Complex | 5 | MAYS Buckhead 08B Blue - B12U | 3 | vs. | Roswell Santos Blue 08 Academy | 3 | ||
59811 | River Park Soccer Complex | 3 | CFA Calhoun Elite | 1 | vs. | TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 Elite | 13 | ||
59761 | Oglethorpe Salamone | 1 | BFC - 08B Gold | 9 | vs. | Savannah United 08B Premier | 2 | ||
59808 | James Brown Park | 1 | Hinesville Soccer Association - BR12U | 4 | vs. | Atlanta Fire United South 08B Elite | 4 | ||
59719 | Gary Pirkle | 5 | All-In Futbol Club - Sugar Hill 08 | 2 | vs. | Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Pre-ECNL (2008) | 10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
59725 | Arizona Avenue | 3A | IAFC 08 Boys Elite | 3 | vs. | MAYS Striker 08B Blue | 1 | ||
76045 | Atlanta United Training Ground | 5 | Atlanta United 12U Academy - B12U | 0 | vs. | Savannah United 08B Premier | 0 | ||
59828 | Avondale Dunaire Park | 2A | DDYSC Wolves 08 Elite | 8 | vs. | MAYS Buckhead 08B Blue - B12U | 4 | ||
59830 | CYSA | 11 | CFC Red Star - B12U Elite | 1 | vs. | Atlanta Fire United South 08B Elite | 0 | ||
59826 | Alpharetta North Park | 1 | Ambush SC B08 Red | 6 | vs. | BFC - 08B Gold | 1 | ||
59717 | Stars Athletic Club | 1B | GA Rush B2008 | 6 | vs. | CFA Calhoun Elite | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
59723 | Holland Sports Complex | 1b | ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS | 3 | vs. | All-In Futbol Club - Sugar Hill 08 | 1 | ||
59823 | Chestnut Log | 8 | Georgia Storm 08B Select | 10 | vs. | CFA Calhoun Elite | 0 | ||
59818 | Macon Soccer Complex | 4 | MSC 2008 Boys Elite | 5 | vs. | CFC Red Star - B12U Elite | 0 | ||
59824 | Anthony Center Soccer Complex | 3 | CFA Rome Elite | 2 | vs. | MAYS Striker 08B Blue | 3 | ||
59724 | Granite | 5 | Triumph 08 Boys | 2 | vs. | BPSC 08 Real FA - Elite | 1 | ||
59827 | Stars Athletic Club | 1B | GA Rush B2008 | 3 | vs. | IAFC 08 Boys Elite | 3 | ||
59796 | Chatham Co Soccer Complex | 1 | Savannah United 08B Premier | 7 | vs. | Old Capitol S - B12U- 9v9 | 3 | ||
59844 | James Brown Park | 1 | Hinesville Soccer Association - BR12U | 4 | vs. | Old Capitol S - B12U- 9v9 | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
76041 | Atlanta United Training Ground | 5 | Atlanta United 12U Academy - B12U | 0 | vs. | CFC Red Star - B12U Elite | 0 | ||
59727 | Allen Creek | 4A | LSA 08B Gold | 1 | vs. | Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Pre-ECNL (2008) | 5 | ||
59791 | Arizona Avenue | 2B | IAFC 08 Boys Elite | 5 | vs. | Roswell Santos Blue 08 Academy | 3 | ||
59728 | Gary Pirkle | 1B | All-In Futbol Club - Sugar Hill 08 | 1 | vs. | Triumph 08 Boys | 6 | ||
59851 | Stars Athletic Club | 1A | GA Rush B2008 | 3 | vs. | MAYS Buckhead 08B Blue - B12U | 3 | ||
59836 | River Park Soccer Complex | 3 | CFA Calhoun Elite | 0 | vs. | CFA Rome Elite | 6 | ||
306285 | Holland Sports Complex | 1b | UFA United FC 08 -BU12 | 6 | vs. | ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS | 2 | ||
59831 | Chatham Co Soccer Complex | 1 | Savannah United 08B Premier | 2 | vs. | MSC 2008 Boys Elite | 4 | ||
59834 | Durkan Fields | 1 | CFA Dalton Elite | 2 | vs. | Georgia Storm 08B Select | 0 | ||
59832 | Baldwin County Soccer Complex | 4 | Old Capitol S - B12U- 9v9 | 1 | vs. | MOBA-08 Boys | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
59744 | Scott Hudgens Park | 1B | Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Pre-ECNL (2008) | 2 | vs. | BFC - 08B Gold | 7 | ||
59746 | Granite | 5 | Triumph 08 Boys | 1 | vs. | GA Rush B2008 | 2 | ||
59806 | CYSA | 11 | CFC Red Star - B12U Elite | 1 | vs. | Savannah United 08B Premier | 3 | ||
59793 | Windsor Parkway Sports Complex | 5 | MAYS Buckhead 08B Blue - B12U | 2 | vs. | Georgia Storm 08B Select | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
306284 | Scott Hudgens Park | 1B | Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Pre-ECNL (2008) | 2 | vs. | UFA United FC 08 -BU12 | 5 | ||
59732 | Bryson Park | 13 | BPSC 08 Real FA - Elite | 1 | vs. | All-In Futbol Club - Sugar Hill 08 | 4 | ||
59825 | Woodstock | 1 | Roswell Santos Blue 08 Academy | 5 | vs. | TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 Elite | 1 | ||
59847 | Chestnut Log | 8 | Georgia Storm 08B Select | 4 | vs. | GA Alliance FC 2008 Boys | 1 | ||
59848 | Tramore - CASL | 5 | MAYS Striker 08B Blue | 14 | vs. | CFA Calhoun Elite | 0 | ||
59838 | Windsor Parkway Sports Complex | 5 | MAYS Buckhead 08B Blue - B12U | 1 | vs. | Ambush SC B08 Red | 3 | ||
59846 | Anthony Center Soccer Complex | 3 | CFA Rome Elite | 2 | vs. | CFA Dalton Elite | 4 | ||
59731 | Holland Sports Complex | 1a | ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS | 0 | vs. | LSA 08B Gold | 0 | ||
59842 | MOBA Academy | 2a | MOBA-08 Boys | 5 | vs. | CFC Red Star - B12U Elite | 3 | ||
59760 | Arizona Avenue | 1A | IAFC 08 Boys Elite | 4 | vs. | MSC 2008 Boys Elite | 1 | ||
76044 | Atlanta United Training Ground | 5 | Atlanta United 12U Academy - B12U | 0 | vs. | GA Rush B2008 | 0 | ||
59843 | North Mount Carmel Park | 08 | Atlanta Fire United South 08B Elite | 0 | vs. | Savannah United 08B Premier | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
76042 | Atlanta United Training Ground | 5 | Atlanta United 12U Academy - B12U | 0 | vs. | CFA Dalton Elite | 0 | ||
306286 | Granite | 5 | Triumph 08 Boys | 3 | vs. | UFA United FC 08 -BU12 | 1 | ||
76064 | Gary Pirkle | 5 | All-In Futbol Club - Sugar Hill 08 | 1 | vs. | Savannah United 08B Premier | 3 | ||
59820 | MOBA Academy | 2 | MOBA-08 Boys | 4 | vs. | Hinesville Soccer Association - BR12U | 3 | ||
59762 | Windsor Parkway Sports Complex | 5 | MAYS Buckhead 08B Blue - B12U | 2 | vs. | CFC Red Star - B12U Elite | 0 | ||
59775 | Badger Creek Complex | 10 | GA Alliance FC 2008 Boys | 1 | vs. | Ambush SC B08 Red | 3 | ||
59745 | Holland Sports Complex | 1a | ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS | 0 | vs. | IAFC 08 Boys Elite | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
59736 | Scott Hudgens Park | 1A | Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Pre-ECNL (2008) | 10 | vs. | ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS | 1 | ||
306293 | Atlanta United Training Ground | 5 | Atlanta United 12U Academy - B12U | 0 | vs. | UFA United FC 08 -BU12 | 0 | ||
59856 | Macon Soccer Complex | 4 | MSC 2008 Boys Elite | 2 | vs. | Atlanta Fire United South 08B Elite | 2 | ||
59859 | Badger Creek Complex | 10 | GA Alliance FC 2008 Boys | 4 | vs. | CFA Rome Elite | 5 | ||
59860 | James Brown Pk - Dalton | 1 | TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 Elite | 4 | vs. | Georgia Storm 08B Select | 0 | ||
59858 | James Brown Pk - Dalton | 2 | CFA Dalton Elite | 4 | vs. | MAYS Striker 08B Blue | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
59810 | James Brown Pk - Dalton | 2 | CFA Dalton Elite | 2 | vs. | GA Alliance FC 2008 Boys | 2 | ||
306283 | Allen Creek | 4A | LSA 08B Gold | 7 | vs. | UFA United FC 08 -BU12 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
59871 | Hubert Park | 1B M | MAYS Striker 08B Blue | 1 | vs. | GA Alliance FC 2008 Boys | 3 | ||
306288 | Gary Pirkle | 2B | All-In Futbol Club - Sugar Hill 08 | 2 | vs. | UFA United FC 08 -BU12 | 6 | ||
59868 | MOBA Academy | 2a | MOBA-08 Boys | 1 | vs. | MSC 2008 Boys Elite | 2 | ||
59872 | Anthony Center Soccer Complex | 3 | CFA Rome Elite | 1 | vs. | TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 Elite | 1 | ||
59814 | Arizona Avenue | 2B | IAFC 08 Boys Elite | 0 | vs. | Ambush SC B08 Red | 4 | ||
59870 | River Park Soccer Complex | 3 | CFA Calhoun Elite | 2 | vs. | CFA Dalton Elite | 8 | ||
59840 | Groveway Community Park | LWR | Roswell Santos Blue 08 Academy | 1 | vs. | DDYSC Wolves 08 Elite | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
252909 | Atlanta United Training Ground | 5 | Atlanta United 12U Academy - B12U | 0 | vs. | Triumph 08 Boys | 0 | ||
59854 | CYSA | 9 | CFC Red Star - B12U Elite | 6 | vs. | Hinesville Soccer Association - BR12U | 2 | ||
59855 | Chatham Co Soccer Complex | 1 | Savannah United 08B Premier | 5 | vs. | MOBA-08 Boys | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
76061 | Granite | 5 | Triumph 08 Boys | 3 | vs. | Atlanta Fire United South 08B Elite | 1 | ||
59777 | Chestnut Log | 8 | Georgia Storm 08B Select | 0 | vs. | Roswell Santos Blue 08 Academy | 2 | ||
59852 | Arizona Avenue | 2B | IAFC 08 Boys Elite | 2 | vs. | BFC - 08B Gold | 4 | ||
76058 | Allen Creek | 4A | LSA 08B Gold | 10 | vs. | Old Capitol S - B12U- 9v9 | 1 | ||
76060 | Holland Sports Complex | 1b | ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS | 5 | vs. | MOBA-08 Boys | 4 | ||
59778 | Anthony Center Soccer Complex | 3 | CFA Rome Elite | 1 | vs. | MAYS Buckhead 08B Blue - B12U | 2 | ||
76063 | Bryson Park | 13 | BPSC 08 Real FA - Elite | 1 | vs. | MSC 2008 Boys Elite | 3 | ||
76065 | Alpharetta North Park | 1 | Ambush SC B08 Red | 3 | vs. | CFA Dalton Elite | 1 | ||
76059 | Scott Hudgens Park | 1A | Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Pre-ECNL (2008) | 7 | vs. | Hinesville Soccer Association - BR12U | 1 | ||
59841 | Avondale Dunaire Park | 2A | DDYSC Wolves 08 Elite | 4 | vs. | GA Alliance FC 2008 Boys | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
59764 | Avondale Dunaire Park | 2B | DDYSC Wolves 08 Elite | 7 | vs. | Hinesville Soccer Association - BR12U | 1 | ||
76048 | Atlanta United Training Ground | 5 | Atlanta United 12U Academy - B12U | 0 | vs. | IAFC 08 Boys Elite | 0 | ||
59759 | Stars Athletic Club | 1B | GA Rush B2008 | 3 | vs. | Atlanta Fire United South 08B Elite | 0 | ||
306287 | Bryson Park | 13 | BPSC 08 Real FA - Elite | 0 | vs. | UFA United FC 08 -BU12 | 5 | ||
59812 | Hubert Park | 1B M | MAYS Striker 08B Blue | 3 | vs. | Georgia Storm 08B Select | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
59754 | MOBA Academy | 2a | MOBA-08 Boys | 1 | vs. | GA Alliance FC 2008 Boys | 4 | ||
59772 | Baldwin County Soccer Complex | 4 | Old Capitol S - B12U- 9v9 | 0 | vs. | Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Pre-ECNL (2008) | 11 | ||
76040 | Atlanta United Training Ground | 5 | Atlanta United 12U Academy - B12U | 0 | vs. | Ambush SC B08 Red | 0 | ||
59809 | Oglethorpe Salamone | 1 | BFC - 08B Gold | 5 | vs. | CFA Rome Elite | 1 | ||
59773 | James Brown Park | 1 | Hinesville Soccer Association - BR12U | 1 | vs. | ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS | 0 | ||
59780 | River Park Soccer Complex | 3 | CFA Calhoun Elite | 2 | vs. | IAFC 08 Boys Elite | 5 | ||
59781 | CYSA | 9 | CFC Red Star - B12U Elite | 0 | vs. | LSA 08B Gold | 4 | ||
59784 | North Mount Carmel Park | 08 | Atlanta Fire United South 08B Elite | 0 | vs. | BPSC 08 Real FA - Elite | 2 | ||
59774 | James Brown Pk - Dalton | 2 | CFA Dalton Elite | 1 | vs. | GA Rush B2008 | 1 | ||
59783 | Macon Soccer Complex | 4 | MSC 2008 Boys Elite | 4 | vs. | All-In Futbol Club - Sugar Hill 08 | 1 | ||
59776 | James Brown Pk - Dalton | 1 | TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 Elite | 3 | vs. | DDYSC Wolves 08 Elite | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
59740 | Granite | 5 | Triumph 08 Boys | 0 | vs. | Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Pre-ECNL (2008) | 5 | ||
59863 | Groveway Community Park | LWR | Roswell Santos Blue 08 Academy | 1 | vs. | GA Rush B2008 | 2 | ||
59758 | Webb Bridge Park | 4 | Ambush SC B08 Red | 9 | vs. | MOBA-08 Boys | 0 | ||
306290 | Chatham Co Soccer Complex | 1 | Savannah United 08B Premier | 1 | vs. | UFA United FC 08 -BU12 | 5 | ||
59753 | North Mount Carmel Park | 08 | Atlanta Fire United South 08B Elite | 1 | vs. | TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 Elite | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
59792 | Wade Walker Park | 7 | DDYSC Wolves 08 Elite | 2 | vs. | GA Rush B2008 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
59748 | Gary Pirkle | 2B | All-In Futbol Club - Sugar Hill 08 | 1 | vs. | DDYSC Wolves 08 Elite | 7 | ||
59743 | Allen Creek | 4B | LSA 08B Gold | 2 | vs. | MAYS Buckhead 08B Blue - B12U | 2 | ||
59747 | Bryson Park | 2 | BPSC 08 Real FA - Elite | 0 | vs. | Ambush SC B08 Red | 3 | ||
76050 | Atlanta United Training Ground | 5 | Atlanta United 12U Academy - B12U | 0 | vs. | MSC 2008 Boys Elite | 0 | ||
59751 | Chatham Co Soccer Complex | 1 | Savannah United 08B Premier | 4F | vs. | CFA Rome Elite Forfeited Game | 0 | ||
59756 | Baldwin County Soccer Complex | 4 | Old Capitol S - B12U- 9v9 | 4F | vs. | CFA Calhoun Elite Forfeited Game | 0 | ||
59766 | Campbell MS | 2B | GA Alliance FC 2008 Boys | 1 | vs. | ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS | 3 | ||
59779 | Tramore - CASL | 5 | MAYS Striker 08B Blue | 1 | vs. | BFC - 08B Gold | 3 | ||
306289 | Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross | 1A | UFA United FC 08 -BU12 | 6 | vs. | CFC Red Star - B12U Elite | 0 | ||
59755 | James Brown Park | 1 | Hinesville Soccer Association - BR12U | 4F | vs. | CFA Dalton Elite Forfeited Game | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
59815 | Oglethorpe Salamone | 1 | BFC - 08B Gold | 2 | vs. | DDYSC Wolves 08 Elite | 1 | ||
59739 | Bryson Park | 13 | BPSC 08 Real FA - Elite | 1 | vs. | LSA 08B Gold | 4 | ||
59752 | Macon Soccer Complex | 4 | MSC 2008 Boys Elite | 0 | vs. | Georgia Storm 08B Select | 0 | ||
59867 | James Brown Park | 1 | Hinesville Soccer Association - BR12U | 2 | vs. | Savannah United 08B Premier | 6 | ||
59765 | James Brown Pk - Dalton | 2 | CFA Dalton Elite | 3 | vs. | Triumph 08 Boys | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
59767 | George Pierce Park | 22 | Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Pre-ECNL (2008) | 2 | vs. | TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 Elite | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
59768 | Chestnut Log | 5 | Georgia Storm 08B Select | 0 | vs. | LSA 08B Gold | 0 | ||
59862 | Wade Walker Park | 7 | DDYSC Wolves 08 Elite | 1 | vs. | Ambush SC B08 Red | 1 | ||
59763 | Groveway Community Park | LWR | Roswell Santos Blue 08 Academy | 7 | vs. | Old Capitol S - B12U- 9v9 | 0 | ||
59795 | Macon Soccer Complex | 4 | MSC 2008 Boys Elite | 3 | vs. | Hinesville Soccer Association - BR12U | 0 | ||
306292 | Anthony Center Soccer Complex | 3 | CFA Rome Elite | 0 | vs. | UFA United FC 08 -BU12 | 7 | ||
59750 | CYSA | 3 | CFC Red Star - B12U Elite | 1 | vs. | MAYS Striker 08B Blue | 8 | ||
59822 | James Brown Pk - Dalton | 1 | TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 Elite | 1 | vs. | CFA Dalton Elite | 1 | ||
76046 | Atlanta United Training Ground | 5 | Atlanta United 12U Academy - B12U | 0 | vs. | GA Alliance FC 2008 Boys | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
306291 | Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross | 1B | UFA United FC 08 -BU12 | 2 | vs. | Roswell Santos Blue 08 Academy | 1 | ||
59866 | Baldwin County Soccer Complex | 2 | Old Capitol S - B12U- 9v9 | 1 | vs. | CFC Red Star - B12U Elite | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
59839 | Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields | 1AA | BFC - 08B Gold | 2 | vs. | GA Rush B2008 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
76043 | Atlanta United Training Ground | 5 | Atlanta United 12U Academy - B12U | 0 | vs. | LSA 08B Gold | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
59771 | TBD | -- | CFA Calhoun Elite Forfeited Game | 0 | vs. | BPSC 08 Real FA - Elite | 4F |