Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic III East
       



Bracket


ALL C


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 C7 : All-In FC 2007 Georgia Union- CL III E055555555040 28  6  2 0
 C9 : RYSA Revolution 07 Blue- CL III E005555555035 23  6  0 0
 C4 : BPSC 07 Elite- CL III E55505555 035 23  9  0 0
 C3 : Chiefs Premier 07- CL III E505555505035 18  17  0 0
 C8 : Covington YMC - B13U- CL III E050550550025 1  41  0 0
 C5 : MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Blue- CL III E520500005017 -9  30  0 0
 C2 : ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III E25000005 012 -14  44  0 0
 C10 : RHSC U13 Boys Classic- CL III E5500000  010 -12  28  0 0
 C1 : Liberty 07 Blue - CL III E00000200002 -27  52  7 0
 C6 : DDYSC 07 Wolves United- CL III E00000200002 -31  59  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185530  Silverbacks Park  10:00 AM  Ren C7 vs C4All-In FC 2007 Georgia Union- CL III E 1 vs.BPSC 07 Elite- CL III E2
 185529  Covington Y Outdoor Center  10:00 AM  1 C8 vs C3Covington YMC - B13U- CL III E 5 vs.Chiefs Premier 07- CL III E11
 185531  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  9 C6 vs C5DDYSC 07 Wolves United- CL III E 3 vs.MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Blue- CL III E6
 185532  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  03:00 PM  1 C10 vs C1RHSC U13 Boys Classic- CL III E 2 vs.Liberty 07 Blue - CL III E0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185555  Bryson Park  01:00 PM  2 C4 vs C3BPSC 07 Elite- CL III E 5 vs.Chiefs Premier 07- CL III E1
 185554  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  1 C5 vs C2MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Blue- CL III E 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III E1
 185546  Wade Walker Park  04:00 PM  10 C6 vs C8DDYSC 07 Wolves United- CL III E 1 vs.Covington YMC - B13U- CL III E6
 185556  Silverbacks Park  06:00 PM  FD C7 vs C9All-In FC 2007 Georgia Union- CL III E 2 vs.RYSA Revolution 07 Blue- CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185533  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 C2 vs C1ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III E 4 vs.Liberty 07 Blue - CL III E2
 185535  Bryson Park  09:00 AM  2 C4 vs C8BPSC 07 Elite- CL III E 8 vs.Covington YMC - B13U- CL III E2
 185537  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  9 C6 vs C10DDYSC 07 Wolves United- CL III E 0 vs.RHSC U13 Boys Classic- CL III E4
 185534  Silverbacks Park  01:00 PM  Ren C3 vs C9Chiefs Premier 07- CL III E 2 vs.RYSA Revolution 07 Blue- CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185557  Covington Y Outdoor Center  02:30 PM  1 C8 vs C10Covington YMC - B13U- CL III E 6 vs.RHSC U13 Boys Classic- CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185538  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  10:30 AM  2 C1 vs C3Liberty 07 Blue - CL III E 1 vs.Chiefs Premier 07- CL III E8
 185539  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fou C9 vs C4RYSA Revolution 07 Blue- CL III E 4 vs.BPSC 07 Elite- CL III E2
 185541  Covington Y Outdoor Center  04:30 PM  1 C8 vs C5Covington YMC - B13U- CL III E 5 vs.MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Blue- CL III E3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185551  Covington Y Outdoor Center  02:30 PM  1 C8 vs C7Covington YMC - B13U- CL III E 3 vs.All-In FC 2007 Georgia Union- CL III E7

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185543  Bryson Park  12:15 PM  2 C4 vs C1BPSC 07 Elite- CL III E 12 vs.Liberty 07 Blue - CL III E0
 185547  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  01:00 PM  1 C10 vs C7RHSC U13 Boys Classic- CL III E 0 vs.All-In FC 2007 Georgia Union- CL III E8
 185544  Pleasantdale Park  03:00 PM  2 C3 vs C2Chiefs Premier 07- CL III E 5 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185549  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 C2 vs C4ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III E 0 vs.BPSC 07 Elite- CL III E14
 185540  Silverbacks Park  03:45 PM  FD C7 vs C6All-In FC 2007 Georgia Union- CL III E 9 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves United- CL III E0
 185552  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  04:00 PM  1 C10 vs C3RHSC U13 Boys Classic- CL III E 0 vs.Chiefs Premier 07- CL III E6

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185548  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  10:30 AM  2 C1 vs C5Liberty 07 Blue - CL III E 2 vs.MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Blue- CL III E8
 185550  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fre C9 vs C6RYSA Revolution 07 Blue- CL III E 6 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves United- CL III E0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185528  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fou C9 vs C2RYSA Revolution 07 Blue- CL III E 7 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III E0
 185553  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  10 C6 vs C1DDYSC 07 Wolves United- CL III E 1 vs.Liberty 07 Blue - CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185545  RYSA  04:00 PM  Fou C5 vs C9MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Blue- CL III E 0 vs.RYSA Revolution 07 Blue- CL III E4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185567  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  01:00 PM  1 C10 vs C9RHSC U13 Boys Classic- CL III E 0 vs.RYSA Revolution 07 Blue- CL III E6
 185563  Covington Y Outdoor Center  01:00 PM  1 C8 vs C1Covington YMC - B13U- CL III E 5 vs.Liberty 07 Blue - CL III E2
 185565  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  03:30 PM  7 C6 vs C3DDYSC 07 Wolves United- CL III E 0 vs.Chiefs Premier 07- CL III E9
 185566  West Forsyth HS  04:00 PM  1 C5 vs C4MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Blue- CL III E 1 vs.BPSC 07 Elite- CL III E6

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185536  West Forsyth HS  09:00 AM  1 C5 vs C7MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Blue- CL III E 0 vs.All-In FC 2007 Georgia Union- CL III E4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185569  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 C2 vs C8ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III E 1 vs.Covington YMC - B13U- CL III E8
 185571  Bryson Park  10:15 AM  2 C4 vs C6BPSC 07 Elite- CL III E 11 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves United- CL III E0
 185568  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  10:30 AM  2 C1 vs C9Liberty 07 Blue - CL III E 0 vs.RYSA Revolution 07 Blue- CL III E6
 185570  Silverbacks Park  05:00 PM  Ren C3 vs C7Chiefs Premier 07- CL III E 0 vs.All-In FC 2007 Georgia Union- CL III E3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185564  Silverbacks Park  09:30 AM  Stad C7 vs C2All-In FC 2007 Georgia Union- CL III E 7 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III E0
 185560  Pleasantdale Park  02:00 PM  2 C3 vs C5Chiefs Premier 07- CL III E 5 vs.MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Blue- CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185561  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fou C9 vs C8RYSA Revolution 07 Blue- CL III E 8 vs.Covington YMC - B13U- CL III E0
 185572  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  03:00 PM  1 C10 vs C5RHSC U13 Boys Classic- CL III E 0 vs.MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Blue- CL III E2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185559  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 C2 vs C6ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III E 7 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves United- CL III E0
 185558  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  03:30 PM  2 C1 vs C7Liberty 07 Blue - CL III E 1 vs.All-In FC 2007 Georgia Union- CL III E6

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185542  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4 C2 vs C10ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III E   vs.RHSC U13 Boys Classic- CL III E 
 185562  Bryson Park  02:45 PM  2 C4 vs C10BPSC 07 Elite- CL III E   vs.RHSC U13 Boys Classic- CL III E