Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U GIRLS RIAS
Flight Notice:
Session is logged out
       



Bracket


ALL A


 
Group -- A
A24 : Lake Country United Girls 16U -
A36 : TRAC Dalton Red Wolves - GR16U
A37 : Jackson United FC
A39 : Ga Rush Storm
A40 : PCFC - GR16U - Andrews
A41 : Concorde Fire-Newtown Warriors - GR16U
A42 : GSA South Recreation - 16U G Red
A43 : LSC Fire
A44 : LSC Force
A45 : Cherokee Dynamo
A46 : Atlanta Fire United - Duluth
A47 : Inter Atlanta 16UG Kattoula/Tankersly/Nitka
A48 : SSA Cartersville U16G Milan -Coaches Cooper/Weir
A49 : SSA Kennesaw 16U Strikers - Fowler(T/TH 6-7)
A50 : SSA Kennesaw Galaxy U16G-Ingram(T/TH 6-7)
A51 : TH-05 Silver
A52 : SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Union-Coach Bush
A53 : TH-05 Red
A54 : SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Mustangs-Coach Wheeler
A55 : SSA Coweta U16G- Geeter
A56 : UFA Norcross U16G Lyon
A57 : NTH MN Marjoram Cougars
A58 : NTH MN Lightning
A59 : SSA Paulding 16ug Dallas FC
A60 : SSA Paulding 16ug Mustangs
A61 : SSA Paulding 16ug Vibe
A62 : SSA Paulding 16ug Vipers
A63 : GSA North Recreation - 16UG Moncher
A64 : GSA North Recreation - 16UG Vance
A65 : LSA Atletico - U16G
A66 : LSA FC Wildcats - U16G
A67 : All In FC Sugar Hill Strikers
A68 : RSC Atlanta
A69 : U16G PIKE LADY STARS
A70 : MAYS East Cobb - Tigers
A71 : HCSA Walker U16G
A72 : HCSA Hernandez U16G
A73 : SSA Northside 16U Girls -Nyberg
A74 : UFA (M) Sounders
A75 : UFA (M) Lady Warriors
A76 : UFA (P) Phoenix
A77 : UFA (P) Spirit
A78 : UFA (S) Lightning
A79 : TYSA U16 Girls
A80 : Gwinnett Tornadoes
BYE

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 227522  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A49BYEvs.SSA Kennesaw 16U Strikers - Fowler(T/TH 6-7)
 227524  GSA  09:00 AM  XRoa A42 vs A40GSA South Recreation - 16U G Redvs.PCFC - GR16U - Andrews
 227526  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  4 A45 vs A52Cherokee Dynamovs.SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Union-Coach Bush
 227520  Poole Recreation Center  10:00 AM  1 A24 vs A55Lake Country United Girls 16U -vs.SSA Coweta U16G- Geeter
 227533  Braly  11:00 AM  21 A61 vs A70SSA Paulding 16ug Vibevs.MAYS East Cobb - Tigers
 227535  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 A63 vs A79GSA North Recreation - 16UG Monchervs.TYSA U16 Girls
 227536  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 A64 vs A56GSA North Recreation - 16UG Vancevs.UFA Norcross U16G Lyon
 227523  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  4 A39 vs A46Ga Rush Stormvs.Atlanta Fire United - Duluth
 227531  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  10 A58 vs A68NTH MN Lightningvs.RSC Atlanta
 227534  Braly  01:00 PM  21 A62 vs A36SSA Paulding 16ug Vipersvs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves - GR16U
 227527  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  5 A47 vs A43Inter Atlanta 16UG Kattoula/Tankersly/Nitkavs.LSC Fire
 227532  Braly  03:00 PM  4 A60 vs A59SSA Paulding 16ug Mustangsvs.SSA Paulding 16ug Dallas FC
 227539  Matt Community Park  03:00 PM  3 A74 vs A67UFA (M) Soundersvs.All In FC Sugar Hill Strikers
 227541  South Forsyth  03:00 PM  2 A76 vs A41UFA (P) Phoenixvs.Concorde Fire-Newtown Warriors - GR16U
 227521  Daughtry Park  03:30 PM  1 A37 vs A69Jackson United FCvs.U16G PIKE LADY STARS
 227529  Tophat Soccer Club  04:30 PM  1 A51 vs A72TH-05 Silvervs.HCSA Hernandez U16G
 227538  Galloway Athletic Complex  04:30 PM  1 A73 vs A57SSA Northside 16U Girls -Nybergvs.NTH MN Marjoram Cougars
 227537  Allen Creek  05:00 PM  3 A66 vs A80LSA FC Wildcats - U16Gvs.Gwinnett Tornadoes
 227540  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  3 A75 vs A78UFA (M) Lady Warriorsvs.UFA (S) Lightning
 227542  South Forsyth  05:00 PM  2 A77 vs A65UFA (P) Spiritvs.LSA Atletico - U16G
 227525  PAC  06:00 PM  5 A44 vs A71LSC Forcevs.HCSA Walker U16G

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 227544  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  4 A39 vs A76Ga Rush Stormvs.UFA (P) Phoenix
 227545  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  1 A45 vs A49Cherokee Dynamovs.SSA Kennesaw 16U Strikers - Fowler(T/TH 6-7)
 227550  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  1 A57 vs A58NTH MN Marjoram Cougarsvs.NTH MN Lightning
 227559  Matt Community Park  01:00 PM  4 A78 vs A66UFA (S) Lightningvs.LSA FC Wildcats - U16G
 227557  Custer Park  01:30 PM  UL A70 vs A51MAYS East Cobb - Tigersvs.TH-05 Silver
 227548  Noonday Park  01:50 PM  12 A54 vs A73SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Mustangs-Coach Wheelervs.SSA Northside 16U Girls -Nyberg
 227554  Allen Creek  02:45 PM  2 A65 vs A74LSA Atletico - U16Gvs.UFA (M) Sounders
 227555  Grimes Bridge  02:45 PM  1 A68 vs A75RSC Atlantavs.UFA (M) Lady Warriors
 227549  Whitlock  03:00 PM  10 A55 vs A37SSA Coweta U16G- Geetervs.Jackson United FC
 227551  Braly  03:00 PM  4 A60 vs A61SSA Paulding 16ug Mustangsvs.SSA Paulding 16ug Vibe
 227558  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  05 A72 vs A24HCSA Hernandez U16Gvs.Lake Country United Girls 16U -
 227547  Tramore  03:30 PM  10 A52 vs A62SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Union-Coach Bushvs.SSA Paulding 16ug Vipers
 227560  Gwinnett YMCA  03:30 PM  1 A80 vs A77Gwinnett Tornadoesvs.UFA (P) Spirit
 227556  Pike County  04:00 PM  #1 A69 vs A71U16G PIKE LADY STARSvs.HCSA Walker U16G
 227552  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 A63 vs A42GSA North Recreation - 16UG Monchervs.GSA South Recreation - 16U G Red
 227553  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 A64 vs A67GSA North Recreation - 16UG Vancevs.All In FC Sugar Hill Strikers

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 227563  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A50BYEvs.SSA Kennesaw Galaxy U16G-Ingram(T/TH 6-7)
 227567  PAC  09:00 AM  5 A44 vs A53LSC Forcevs.TH-05 Red
 227578  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  3 A66 vs A63LSA FC Wildcats - U16Gvs.GSA North Recreation - 16UG Moncher
 227580  Galloway Athletic Complex  09:00 AM  1 A73 vs A72SSA Northside 16U Girls -Nybergvs.HCSA Hernandez U16G
 227581  South Forsyth  09:00 AM  2 A75 vs A67UFA (M) Lady Warriorsvs.All In FC Sugar Hill Strikers
 227561  Poole Recreation Center  11:00 AM  1 A24 vs A37Lake Country United Girls 16U -vs.Jackson United FC
 227565  Jones Briddge Park  11:00 AM  3 A40 vs A58PCFC - GR16U - Andrewsvs.NTH MN Lightning
 227566  PAC  11:00 AM  5 A43 vs A51LSC Firevs.TH-05 Silver
 227574  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  1 A57 vs A45NTH MN Marjoram Cougarsvs.Cherokee Dynamo
 227577  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  3 A65 vs A78LSA Atletico - U16Gvs.UFA (S) Lightning
 227582  South Forsyth  11:00 AM  2 A76 vs A74UFA (P) Phoenixvs.UFA (M) Sounders
 227569  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  12:00 PM  3 A48 vs A54SSA Cartersville U16G Milan -Coaches Cooper/Weirvs.SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Mustangs-Coach Wheeler
 227571  Mudcreek  12:00 PM  MC 2 A52 vs A60SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Union-Coach Bushvs.SSA Paulding 16ug Mustangs
 227579  Groveway Community Park  12:30 PM  UP A68 vs A41RSC Atlantavs.Concorde Fire-Newtown Warriors - GR16U
 227564  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  4 A39 vs A77Ga Rush Stormvs.UFA (P) Spirit
 227562  Lakeshore Park  02:15 PM  1 A36 vs A59TRAC Dalton Red Wolves - GR16Uvs.SSA Paulding 16ug Dallas FC
 227572  Whitlock  03:00 PM  10 A55 vs A71SSA Coweta U16G- Geetervs.HCSA Walker U16G
 227570  Franklin Gateway Sports Complex  04:30 PM  1 A49 vs A70SSA Kennesaw 16U Strikers - Fowler(T/TH 6-7)vs.MAYS East Cobb - Tigers
 227573  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  4 A56 vs A46UFA Norcross U16G Lyonvs.Atlanta Fire United - Duluth

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 227583  Lakeshore Park  09:00 AM  1 A36 vs A61TRAC Dalton Red Wolves - GR16Uvs.SSA Paulding 16ug Vibe
 227586  Adams Park  12:30 PM  1 A49 vs A59SSA Kennesaw 16U Strikers - Fowler(T/TH 6-7)vs.SSA Paulding 16ug Dallas FC
 227589  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  1 A53 vs A43TH-05 Redvs.LSC Fire
 227593  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 A67 vs A78All In FC Sugar Hill Strikersvs.UFA (S) Lightning
 227587  Adams Park  02:15 PM  1 A50 vs A45SSA Kennesaw Galaxy U16G-Ingram(T/TH 6-7)vs.Cherokee Dynamo
 227585  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  1 A47 vs A52Inter Atlanta 16UG Kattoula/Tankersly/Nitkavs.SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Union-Coach Bush
 227588  Tophat Soccer Club  03:00 PM  1 A51 vs A58TH-05 Silvervs.NTH MN Lightning
 227590  Braly  03:00 PM  21 A54 vs A62SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Mustangs-Coach Wheelervs.SSA Paulding 16ug Vipers
 227592  Braly  03:00 PM  4 A60 vs A48SSA Paulding 16ug Mustangsvs.SSA Cartersville U16G Milan -Coaches Cooper/Weir
 227595  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  01 A72 vs A69HCSA Hernandez U16Gvs.U16G PIKE LADY STARS
 227597  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  6 A77 vs A74UFA (P) Spiritvs.UFA (M) Sounders
 227584  Jones Briddge Park  03:30 PM  3 A40 vs A79PCFC - GR16U - Andrewsvs.TYSA U16 Girls
 227591  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  3 A57 vs A70NTH MN Marjoram Cougarsvs.MAYS East Cobb - Tigers
 227594  North Mount Carmel Park  05:00 PM  01 A71 vs A24HCSA Walker U16Gvs.Lake Country United Girls 16U -
 227596  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  6 A75 vs A76UFA (M) Lady Warriorsvs.UFA (P) Phoenix
 227576  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  3 A64 vs A80GSA North Recreation - 16UG Vancevs.Gwinnett Tornadoes

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 227600  Shakerag Park  08:30 AM  2 A41 vs A77Concorde Fire-Newtown Warriors - GR16Uvs.UFA (P) Spirit
 227598  Poole Recreation Center  09:00 AM  1 A24 vs A44Lake Country United Girls 16U -vs.LSC Force
 227603  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  09:00 AM  3 A48 vs A61SSA Cartersville U16G Milan -Coaches Cooper/Weirvs.SSA Paulding 16ug Vibe
 227608  Sutton Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A73 vs BYESSA Northside 16U Girls -Nybergvs.BYE
 227606  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  3 A66 vs A64LSA FC Wildcats - U16Gvs.GSA North Recreation - 16UG Vance
 227601  GSA  11:00 AM  XRoa A42 vs A56GSA South Recreation - 16U G Redvs.UFA Norcross U16G Lyon
 227605  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  2 A65 vs A67LSA Atletico - U16Gvs.All In FC Sugar Hill Strikers
 227609  South Forsyth  11:00 AM  2 A74 vs A78UFA (M) Soundersvs.UFA (S) Lightning
 227612  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  12:45 PM  6 A79 vs A53TYSA U16 Girlsvs.TH-05 Red
 227602  Arizona Avenue  01:00 PM  1 A47 vs A51Inter Atlanta 16UG Kattoula/Tankersly/Nitkavs.TH-05 Silver
 227607  Pike County  01:00 PM  #1 A69 vs A55U16G PIKE LADY STARSvs.SSA Coweta U16G- Geeter
 227611  South Forsyth  01:00 PM  2 A76 vs A68UFA (P) Phoenixvs.RSC Atlanta
 227599  Daughtry Park  01:30 PM  1 A37 vs A43Jackson United FCvs.LSC Fire
 227610  South Forsyth  03:00 PM  2 A75 vs A39UFA (M) Lady Warriorsvs.Ga Rush Storm
 227613  Gwinnett YMCA  05:00 PM  1 A80 vs A63Gwinnett Tornadoesvs.GSA North Recreation - 16UG Moncher

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 227617  Arizona Avenue  11:00 AM  2 A47 vs A44Inter Atlanta 16UG Kattoula/Tankersly/Nitkavs.LSC Force
 227615  Shakerag Park  01:00 PM  2 A41 vs A75Concorde Fire-Newtown Warriors - GR16Uvs.UFA (M) Lady Warriors
 227620  Matt Community Park  01:00 PM  3 A74 vs A39UFA (M) Soundersvs.Ga Rush Storm
 227616  Bunten Road Park  01:15 PM  1 A46 vs A78Atlanta Fire United - Duluthvs.UFA (S) Lightning
 227614  Shakerag Elementary  02:15 PM  1 A40 vs A56PCFC - GR16U - Andrewsvs.UFA Norcross U16G Lyon
 227621  Matt Community Park  03:00 PM  3 A76 vs A77UFA (P) Phoenixvs.UFA (P) Spirit
 227618  Pike County  05:00 PM  #1 A69 vs A43U16G PIKE LADY STARSvs.LSC Fire
 227619  Galloway Athletic Complex  05:45 PM  1 A73 vs A53SSA Northside 16U Girls -Nybergvs.TH-05 Red

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 227623  Town Park  12:00 AM  1 BYE vs A48BYEvs.SSA Cartersville U16G Milan -Coaches Cooper/Weir
 227625  PAC  09:00 AM  5 A44 vs A69LSC Forcevs.U16G PIKE LADY STARS
 227630  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  3 A65 vs A80LSA Atletico - U16Gvs.Gwinnett Tornadoes
 227634  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  11:00 AM  6 A79 vs A42TYSA U16 Girlsvs.GSA South Recreation - 16U G Red
 227627  Tophat Soccer Club  12:00 PM  1 A53 vs A51TH-05 Redvs.TH-05 Silver
 227632  Groveway Community Park  12:30 PM  UP A68 vs A39RSC Atlantavs.Ga Rush Storm
 227622  Daughtry Park  01:30 PM  1 A37 vs A55Jackson United FCvs.SSA Coweta U16G- Geeter
 227626  Bunten Road Park  02:30 PM  1 A46 vs A41Atlanta Fire United - Duluthvs.Concorde Fire-Newtown Warriors - GR16U
 227633  Galloway Athletic Complex  04:45 PM  1 A73 vs A47SSA Northside 16U Girls -Nybergvs.Inter Atlanta 16UG Kattoula/Tankersly/Nitka
 227628  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  4 A56 vs A63UFA Norcross U16G Lyonvs.GSA North Recreation - 16UG Moncher
 227629  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  3 A64 vs A40GSA North Recreation - 16UG Vancevs.PCFC - GR16U - Andrews

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 227655  Town Park  12:00 AM  1 BYE vs A36BYEvs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves - GR16U
 227682  Gwinnett YMCA  05:15 PM  1 A80 vs A40Gwinnett Tornadoesvs.PCFC - GR16U - Andrews

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 227640  Mudcreek  08:45 AM  MC 2 A52 vs A61SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Union-Coach Bushvs.SSA Paulding 16ug Vibe
 227643  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  1 A58 vs A54NTH MN Lightningvs.SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Mustangs-Coach Wheeler
 227645  Braly  09:00 AM  21 A60 vs A36SSA Paulding 16ug Mustangsvs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves - GR16U
 227647  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  3 A66 vs A65LSA FC Wildcats - U16Gvs.LSA Atletico - U16G
 227652  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:00 AM  6 A79 vs A64TYSA U16 Girlsvs.GSA North Recreation - 16UG Vance
 227635  Poole Recreation Center  10:00 AM  1 A24 vs A47Lake Country United Girls 16U -vs.Inter Atlanta 16UG Kattoula/Tankersly/Nitka
 227644  Braly  11:00 AM  4 A59 vs BYESSA Paulding 16ug Dallas FCvs.BYE
 227649  Pike County  11:00 AM  #1 A69 vs A37U16G PIKE LADY STARSvs.Jackson United FC
 227651  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  05 A71 vs A51HCSA Walker U16Gvs.TH-05 Silver
 227641  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  1 A53 vs A57TH-05 Redvs.NTH MN Marjoram Cougars
 227646  Braly  01:00 PM  4 A62 vs A50SSA Paulding 16ug Vipersvs.SSA Kennesaw Galaxy U16G-Ingram(T/TH 6-7)
 227636  Stars Athletic Club  01:30 PM  4 A39 vs A45Ga Rush Stormvs.Cherokee Dynamo
 227639  Adams Park  01:30 PM  1 A49 vs A48SSA Kennesaw 16U Strikers - Fowler(T/TH 6-7)vs.SSA Cartersville U16G Milan -Coaches Cooper/Weir
 227650  Custer Park  01:45 PM  UL A70 vs A68MAYS East Cobb - Tigersvs.RSC Atlanta
 227637  Shakerag Park  02:30 PM  2 A41 vs A56Concorde Fire-Newtown Warriors - GR16Uvs.UFA Norcross U16G Lyon
 227653  Gwinnett YMCA  03:30 PM  1 A80 vs A46Gwinnett Tornadoesvs.Atlanta Fire United - Duluth

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 227660  Adams Park  12:30 PM  1 A49 vs A60SSA Kennesaw 16U Strikers - Fowler(T/TH 6-7)vs.SSA Paulding 16ug Mustangs
 227664  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  05 A71 vs A72HCSA Walker U16Gvs.HCSA Hernandez U16G
 227658  Badger Creek Complex  01:30 PM  1 A45 vs A70Cherokee Dynamovs.MAYS East Cobb - Tigers
 227661  Noonday Park  01:45 PM  12 A50 vs A52SSA Kennesaw Galaxy U16G-Ingram(T/TH 6-7)vs.SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Union-Coach Bush
 227665  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:45 PM  6 A79 vs A58TYSA U16 Girlsvs.NTH MN Lightning
 227656  Shakerag Park  02:15 PM  2 A41 vs A40Concorde Fire-Newtown Warriors - GR16Uvs.PCFC - GR16U - Andrews
 227663  Grimes Bridge  02:45 PM  1 A68 vs A57RSC Atlantavs.NTH MN Marjoram Cougars
 227657  PAC  03:00 PM  5 A44 vs A55LSC Forcevs.SSA Coweta U16G- Geeter
 227624  PAC  05:00 PM  5 A43 vs A24LSC Firevs.Lake Country United Girls 16U -
 227662  Braly  05:00 PM  4 A59 vs A54SSA Paulding 16ug Dallas FCvs.SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Mustangs-Coach Wheeler

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 227675  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 A63 vs A65GSA North Recreation - 16UG Monchervs.LSA Atletico - U16G
 227676  Custer Park  09:00 AM  UL A70 vs A50MAYS East Cobb - Tigersvs.SSA Kennesaw Galaxy U16G-Ingram(T/TH 6-7)
 227678  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  02 A72 vs A37HCSA Hernandez U16Gvs.Jackson United FC
 227681  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  10 A78 vs A76UFA (S) Lightningvs.UFA (P) Phoenix
 227667  PAC  11:00 AM  5 A43 vs A44LSC Firevs.LSC Force
 227672  Braly  11:00 AM  4 A59 vs A52SSA Paulding 16ug Dallas FCvs.SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Union-Coach Bush
 227677  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  02 A71 vs A42HCSA Walker U16Gvs.GSA South Recreation - 16U G Red
 227679  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  10 A74 vs A66UFA (M) Soundersvs.LSA FC Wildcats - U16G
 227669  Noonday Park  12:00 PM  12 A49 vs A62SSA Kennesaw 16U Strikers - Fowler(T/TH 6-7)vs.SSA Paulding 16ug Vipers
 227670  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  5 A56 vs A58UFA Norcross U16G Lyonvs.NTH MN Lightning
 227680  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  10 A77 vs A75UFA (P) Spiritvs.UFA (M) Lady Warriors
 227673  Braly  03:00 PM  4 A60 vs BYESSA Paulding 16ug Mustangsvs.BYE
 227666  James Brown Pk - Dalton  05:00 PM  1 A36 vs A45TRAC Dalton Red Wolves - GR16Uvs.Cherokee Dynamo
 227668  Bunten Road Park  06:00 PM  2 A46 vs A64Atlanta Fire United - Duluthvs.GSA North Recreation - 16UG Vance

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 227697  TBD   --    --  A62 vs BYESSA Paulding 16ug Vipersvs.BYE
 227692  Mudcreek  08:45 AM  MC 3 A54 vs A60SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Mustangs-Coach Wheelervs.SSA Paulding 16ug Mustangs
 227685  PAC  09:00 AM  5 A44 vs A37LSC Forcevs.Jackson United FC
 227691  Tramore  09:00 AM  11 A52 vs A57SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Union-Coach Bushvs.NTH MN Marjoram Cougars
 227701  Matt Community Park  09:00 AM  3 A74 vs A75UFA (M) Soundersvs.UFA (M) Lady Warriors
 227689  Adams Park  10:30 AM  1 A50 vs A49SSA Kennesaw Galaxy U16G-Ingram(T/TH 6-7)vs.SSA Kennesaw 16U Strikers - Fowler(T/TH 6-7)
 227700  Custer Park  10:30 AM  UL A70 vs A39MAYS East Cobb - Tigersvs.Ga Rush Storm
 227703  Matt Community Park  11:00 AM  3 A78 vs A41UFA (S) Lightningvs.Concorde Fire-Newtown Warriors - GR16U
 227683  Jones Briddge Park  12:00 PM  3 A40 vs A63PCFC - GR16U - Andrewsvs.GSA North Recreation - 16UG Moncher
 227690  Howard School  12:00 PM  1 A51 vs A73TH-05 Silvervs.SSA Northside 16U Girls -Nyberg
 227695  Metro North Pk  12:00 PM  4 A58 vs A53NTH MN Lightningvs.TH-05 Red
 227687  Pinecrest Academy  12:30 PM  1 A46 vs A42Atlanta Fire United - Duluthvs.GSA South Recreation - 16U G Red
 227688  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  12:30 PM  3 A48 vs A36SSA Cartersville U16G Milan -Coaches Cooper/Weirvs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves - GR16U
 227699  Gary Pirkle  12:30 PM  2 A67 vs A76All In FC Sugar Hill Strikersvs.UFA (P) Phoenix
 227686  Badger Creek Complex  06:00 PM  1 A45 vs A68Cherokee Dynamovs.RSC Atlanta

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 227671  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  3 A57 vs A79NTH MN Marjoram Cougarsvs.TYSA U16 Girls
 227568  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  2 A47 vs A42Inter Atlanta 16UG Kattoula/Tankersly/Nitkavs.GSA South Recreation - 16U G Red
 227631  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 A67 vs A66All In FC Sugar Hill Strikersvs.LSA FC Wildcats - U16G
 227528  Adams Park  02:45 PM  1 A50 vs A48SSA Kennesaw Galaxy U16G-Ingram(T/TH 6-7)vs.SSA Cartersville U16G Milan -Coaches Cooper/Weir
 227654  Poole Recreation Center  04:00 PM  1 A24 vs A69Lake Country United Girls 16U -vs.U16G PIKE LADY STARS

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 227575  Braly  08:00 PM  21 A61 vs A62SSA Paulding 16ug Vibevs.SSA Paulding 16ug Vipers

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 227705  Lakeshore Park  09:00 AM  1 A36 vs A49TRAC Dalton Red Wolves - GR16Uvs.SSA Kennesaw 16U Strikers - Fowler(T/TH 6-7)
 227711  Tophat Soccer Club  09:00 AM  1 A51 vs A44TH-05 Silvervs.LSC Force
 227719  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 A63 vs A46GSA North Recreation - 16UG Monchervs.Atlanta Fire United - Duluth
 227721  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  05 A71 vs A47HCSA Walker U16Gvs.Inter Atlanta 16UG Kattoula/Tankersly/Nitka
 227710  Badger Creek Complex  10:30 AM  1 A45 vs A48Cherokee Dynamovs.SSA Cartersville U16G Milan -Coaches Cooper/Weir
 227720  Custer Park  10:30 AM  UL A70 vs A53MAYS East Cobb - Tigersvs.TH-05 Red
 227706  Daughtry Park  12:00 PM  1 A37 vs A24Jackson United FCvs.Lake Country United Girls 16U -
 227707  Jones Briddge Park  01:00 PM  3 A40 vs A68PCFC - GR16U - Andrewsvs.RSC Atlanta
 227726  Matt Community Park  01:00 PM  4 A78 vs A39UFA (S) Lightningvs.Ga Rush Storm
 227715  Metro North Pk  01:10 PM  4 A58 vs A73NTH MN Lightningvs.SSA Northside 16U Girls -Nyberg
 227713  Whitlock  01:30 PM  10 A55 vs A69SSA Coweta U16G- Geetervs.U16G PIKE LADY STARS
 227709  GSA  03:00 PM  XRoa A42 vs A64GSA South Recreation - 16U G Redvs.GSA North Recreation - 16UG Vance
 227714  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  4 A57 vs A56NTH MN Marjoram Cougarsvs.UFA Norcross U16G Lyon
 227717  Braly  03:00 PM  21 A61 vs BYESSA Paulding 16ug Vibevs.BYE
 227708  Shakerag Park  04:30 PM  2 A41 vs A74Concorde Fire-Newtown Warriors - GR16Uvs.UFA (M) Sounders
 227722  North Mount Carmel Park  05:00 PM  05 A72 vs A43HCSA Hernandez U16Gvs.LSC Fire
 227724  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  4 A76 vs A65UFA (P) Phoenixvs.LSA Atletico - U16G
 227727  Gwinnett YMCA  05:00 PM  1 A80 vs A79Gwinnett Tornadoesvs.TYSA U16 Girls
 227725  Matt Community Park  07:00 PM  4 A77 vs A67UFA (P) Spiritvs.All In FC Sugar Hill Strikers

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 227638  GSA  01:00 PM  Bend A42 vs A72GSA South Recreation - 16U G Redvs.HCSA Hernandez U16G
 227698  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A64 vs A65GSA North Recreation - 16UG Vancevs.LSA Atletico - U16G
 227702  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  10 A77 vs A66UFA (P) Spiritvs.LSA FC Wildcats - U16G
 227737  Sutton Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A53 vs A47TH-05 Redvs.Inter Atlanta 16UG Kattoula/Tankersly/Nitka

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 227729  Town Park  12:00 AM  1 BYE vs A45BYEvs.Cherokee Dynamo
 227741  Braly  09:00 AM  4 A61 vs A49SSA Paulding 16ug Vibevs.SSA Kennesaw 16U Strikers - Fowler(T/TH 6-7)
 227746  Groveway Community Park  09:00 AM  UP A68 vs A74RSC Atlantavs.UFA (M) Sounders
 227748  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  05 A72 vs A44HCSA Hernandez U16Gvs.LSC Force
 227735  Tophat Soccer Club  10:30 AM  1 A51 vs A57TH-05 Silvervs.NTH MN Marjoram Cougars
 227734  Adams Park  10:45 AM  1 A50 vs A60SSA Kennesaw Galaxy U16G-Ingram(T/TH 6-7)vs.SSA Paulding 16ug Mustangs
 227745  Gary Pirkle  11:00 AM  1 A67 vs A46All In FC Sugar Hill Strikersvs.Atlanta Fire United - Duluth
 227728  Daughtry Park  12:00 PM  1 A37 vs A71Jackson United FCvs.HCSA Walker U16G
 227744  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  3 A66 vs A76LSA FC Wildcats - U16Gvs.UFA (P) Phoenix
 227747  Pike County  12:30 PM  #1 A69 vs A24U16G PIKE LADY STARSvs.Lake Country United Girls 16U -
 227732  PAC  01:00 PM  5 A43 vs A55LSC Firevs.SSA Coweta U16G- Geeter
 227740  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  10 A58 vs A70NTH MN Lightningvs.MAYS East Cobb - Tigers
 227738  Mudcreek  01:15 PM  MC 4 A54 vs A36SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Mustangs-Coach Wheelervs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves - GR16U
 227733  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  01:30 PM  2 A48 vs A59SSA Cartersville U16G Milan -Coaches Cooper/Weirvs.SSA Paulding 16ug Dallas FC
 227743  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  3 A65 vs A75LSA Atletico - U16Gvs.UFA (M) Lady Warriors
 227736  Tramore  02:45 PM  10 A52 vs A73SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Union-Coach Bushvs.SSA Northside 16U Girls -Nyberg
 227739  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  4 A56 vs A79UFA Norcross U16G Lyonvs.TYSA U16 Girls

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 227546  Bunten Road Park  11:30 AM  1 A46 vs A40Atlanta Fire United - Duluthvs.PCFC - GR16U - Andrews
 227731  GSA  01:00 PM  Bend A42 vs A80GSA South Recreation - 16U G Redvs.Gwinnett Tornadoes
 227684  PAC  01:00 PM  5 A43 vs A71LSC Firevs.HCSA Walker U16G
 227530  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  1 A53 vs A54TH-05 Redvs.SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Mustangs-Coach Wheeler
 227730  Stars Athletic Club  01:30 PM  4 A39 vs A41Ga Rush Stormvs.Concorde Fire-Newtown Warriors - GR16U
 227659  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  03:00 PM  2 A48 vs A62SSA Cartersville U16G Milan -Coaches Cooper/Weirvs.SSA Paulding 16ug Vipers
 227693  Central Park  03:00 PM  9 A55 vs A72SSA Coweta U16G- Geetervs.HCSA Hernandez U16G
 227642  Whitlock  03:00 PM  1 A55 vs A73SSA Coweta U16G- Geetervs.SSA Northside 16U Girls -Nyberg
 227749  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  3 A78 vs A77UFA (S) Lightningvs.UFA (P) Spirit

Bracket - Tuesday, November 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 227718  Braly  07:30 PM  21 A62 vs A60SSA Paulding 16ug Vipersvs.SSA Paulding 16ug Mustangs

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 227604  Braly  11:00 AM  4 A62 vs A59SSA Paulding 16ug Vipersvs.SSA Paulding 16ug Dallas FC
 227742  Hebron Christian Academy  11:00 AM  1 A63 vs A64GSA North Recreation - 16UG Monchervs.GSA North Recreation - 16UG Vance
 227723  South Forsyth  11:00 AM  2 A75 vs A66UFA (M) Lady Warriorsvs.LSA FC Wildcats - U16G
 227704  Granite  04:15 PM  1 A79 vs A47TYSA U16 Girlsvs.Inter Atlanta 16UG Kattoula/Tankersly/Nitka

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 227648  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 A67 vs A63All In FC Sugar Hill Strikersvs.GSA North Recreation - 16UG Moncher

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 227674  Marathon Park  12:15 PM  3 A61 vs A54SSA Paulding 16ug Vibevs.SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Mustangs-Coach Wheeler
 227716  Braly  01:00 PM  4 A59 vs A50SSA Paulding 16ug Dallas FCvs.SSA Kennesaw Galaxy U16G-Ingram(T/TH 6-7)
 227694  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  07:00 PM  4 A56 vs A80UFA Norcross U16G Lyonvs.Gwinnett Tornadoes

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 227543  Calhoun Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A36 vs A50TRAC Dalton Red Wolves - GR16Uvs.SSA Kennesaw Galaxy U16G-Ingram(T/TH 6-7)
 227712  Mudcreek  01:45 PM  MC 2 A54 vs A52SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Mustangs-Coach Wheelervs.SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Union-Coach Bush
 227696  Braly  03:00 PM  4 A59 vs A61SSA Paulding 16ug Dallas FCvs.SSA Paulding 16ug Vibe