Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 12U GIRLS RIAS
Flight Notice:


 

       



Bracket


ALL A


 
Group -- A
A1 : LSA Dominos - U12G
A2 : KCSC Phoenix RIAS - 08G
A3 : LSA Golden Knights - U12G
A4 : LSA Jaguars - U12G
A5 : LSA Pumas - U12G
A6 : Rapids FC 12UG Navy
A7 : RYSA Lady Revs U12G Rec
A8 : Soccer in the Streets 12 Girls College Park
A9 : Soccer in the Streets 12u Girls Fairburn
A10 : Steamers FC - GR12U
A11 : UFA Norcross U12G NC Courage
A12 : Gwinnett Tornadoes

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239643  Allen Creek  10:30 AM  4A A1 vs A10LSA Dominos - U12Gvs.Steamers FC - GR12U
 239647  Allen Creek  10:30 AM  6 A5 vs A6LSA Pumas - U12Gvs.Rapids FC 12UG Navy
 239646  Allen Creek  12:00 PM  6 A4 vs A8LSA Jaguars - U12Gvs.Soccer in the Streets 12 Girls College Park
 239644  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:30 PM  1B A11 vs A2UFA Norcross U12G NC Couragevs.KCSC Phoenix RIAS - 08G
 239648  Woodward Academy  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A3Soccer in the Streets 12u Girls Fairburnvs.LSA Golden Knights - U12G
 239645  Gwinnett YMCA  02:00 PM  5 A12 vs A7Gwinnett Tornadoesvs.RYSA Lady Revs U12G Rec

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239654  RYSA  09:30 AM  In2 A7 vs A10RYSA Lady Revs U12G Recvs.Steamers FC - GR12U
 239652  Allen Creek  10:30 AM  6 A3 vs A1LSA Golden Knights - U12Gvs.LSA Dominos - U12G
 239655  Woodward Academy  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2Soccer in the Streets 12 Girls College Parkvs.KCSC Phoenix RIAS - 08G
 239651  Gwinnett YMCA  02:00 PM  5 A12 vs A6Gwinnett Tornadoesvs.Rapids FC 12UG Navy
 239656  Woodward Academy  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A11Soccer in the Streets 12u Girls Fairburnvs.UFA Norcross U12G NC Courage
 239653  Allen Creek  04:30 PM  6 A4 vs A5LSA Jaguars - U12Gvs.LSA Pumas - U12G

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239659  Allen Creek  01:30 PM  6 A3 vs A5LSA Golden Knights - U12Gvs.LSA Pumas - U12G
 239657  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  03:00 PM  1B A11 vs A10UFA Norcross U12G NC Couragevs.Steamers FC - GR12U
 239658  Summit Baptist Church  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9KCSC Phoenix RIAS - 08Gvs.Soccer in the Streets 12u Girls Fairburn

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239663  Rhodes Complex  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A10Rapids FC 12UG Navyvs.Steamers FC - GR12U
 239661  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:30 PM  1B A11 vs A12UFA Norcross U12G NC Couragevs.Gwinnett Tornadoes
 239665  Woodward Academy  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A8Soccer in the Streets 12u Girls Fairburnvs.Soccer in the Streets 12 Girls College Park
 239660  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  6 A1 vs A5LSA Dominos - U12Gvs.LSA Pumas - U12G
 239662  Allen Creek  04:30 PM  6 A3 vs A4LSA Golden Knights - U12Gvs.LSA Jaguars - U12G

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239666  Allen Creek  01:30 PM  6 A4 vs A6LSA Jaguars - U12Gvs.Rapids FC 12UG Navy

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239667  Bethesda Park  10:30 AM  3 A10 vs A12Steamers FC - GR12Uvs.Gwinnett Tornadoes
 239670  RYSA  11:00 AM  In2 A7 vs A9RYSA Lady Revs U12G Recvs.Soccer in the Streets 12u Girls Fairburn
 239668  Allen Creek  01:30 PM  6 A4 vs A1LSA Jaguars - U12Gvs.LSA Dominos - U12G
 239671  Woodward Academy  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3Soccer in the Streets 12 Girls College Parkvs.LSA Golden Knights - U12G
 239669  Rhodes Complex  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5Rapids FC 12UG Navyvs.LSA Pumas - U12G

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239673  RYSA  12:00 PM  In1 A7 vs A8RYSA Lady Revs U12G Recvs.Soccer in the Streets 12 Girls College Park
 239672  Bethesda Park  02:30 PM  3 A10 vs A1Steamers FC - GR12Uvs.LSA Dominos - U12G

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239677  Summit Baptist Church  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A8KCSC Phoenix RIAS - 08Gvs.Soccer in the Streets 12 Girls College Park
 239678  Allen Creek  10:30 AM  6 A5 vs A4LSA Pumas - U12Gvs.LSA Jaguars - U12G
 239675  Bethesda Park  12:00 PM  3 A10 vs A7Steamers FC - GR12Uvs.RYSA Lady Revs U12G Rec
 239676  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  12:00 PM  1B A11 vs A9UFA Norcross U12G NC Couragevs.Soccer in the Streets 12u Girls Fairburn
 239679  Rhodes Complex  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A12Rapids FC 12UG Navyvs.Gwinnett Tornadoes

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239680  Summit Baptist Church  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A11KCSC Phoenix RIAS - 08Gvs.UFA Norcross U12G NC Courage

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239681  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  4A A1 vs A2LSA Dominos - U12Gvs.KCSC Phoenix RIAS - 08G
 239682  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  6 A3 vs A9LSA Golden Knights - U12Gvs.Soccer in the Streets 12u Girls Fairburn
 239683  RYSA  03:30 PM  In1 A7 vs A12RYSA Lady Revs U12G Recvs.Gwinnett Tornadoes

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239674  Allen Creek  01:30 PM  6 A1 vs A3LSA Dominos - U12Gvs.LSA Golden Knights - U12G
 239664  RYSA  04:00 PM  In1 A7 vs A2RYSA Lady Revs U12G Recvs.KCSC Phoenix RIAS - 08G

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239685  Allen Creek  12:00 PM  6 A1 vs A4LSA Dominos - U12Gvs.LSA Jaguars - U12G
 239687  Allen Creek  01:30 PM  6 A5 vs A3LSA Pumas - U12Gvs.LSA Golden Knights - U12G
 239689  Woodward Academy  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7Soccer in the Streets 12 Girls College Parkvs.RYSA Lady Revs U12G Rec

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239650  Gwinnett YMCA  02:00 PM  1 A12 vs A5Gwinnett Tornadoesvs.LSA Pumas - U12G

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239649  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  09:00 AM  1B A11 vs A6UFA Norcross U12G NC Couragevs.Rapids FC 12UG Navy
 239695  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  6 A5 vs A1LSA Pumas - U12Gvs.LSA Dominos - U12G
 239691  Bethesda Park  12:00 PM  3 A10 vs A6Steamers FC - GR12Uvs.Rapids FC 12UG Navy
 239693  Summit Baptist Church  12:15 PM  1 A2 vs A7KCSC Phoenix RIAS - 08Gvs.RYSA Lady Revs U12G Rec
 239696  Woodward Academy  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9Soccer in the Streets 12 Girls College Parkvs.Soccer in the Streets 12u Girls Fairburn
 239692  Gwinnett YMCA  02:00 PM  5 A12 vs A11Gwinnett Tornadoesvs.UFA Norcross U12G NC Courage
 239694  Allen Creek  04:30 PM  6 A4 vs A3LSA Jaguars - U12Gvs.LSA Golden Knights - U12G

Bracket - Friday, November 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239686  Gwinnett YMCA  06:00 PM  5 A12 vs A10Gwinnett Tornadoesvs.Steamers FC - GR12U

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239697  Bethesda Park  10:30 AM  3 A10 vs A11Steamers FC - GR12Uvs.UFA Norcross U12G NC Courage
 239700  Allen Creek  10:30 AM  6 A5 vs A12LSA Pumas - U12Gvs.Gwinnett Tornadoes
 239699  Allen Creek  12:00 PM  6 A3 vs A8LSA Golden Knights - U12Gvs.Soccer in the Streets 12 Girls College Park
 239698  Summit Baptist Church  12:15 PM  1 A2 vs A1KCSC Phoenix RIAS - 08Gvs.LSA Dominos - U12G
 239702  Woodward Academy  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A7Soccer in the Streets 12u Girls Fairburnvs.RYSA Lady Revs U12G Rec
 239701  Rhodes Complex  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Rapids FC 12UG Navyvs.LSA Jaguars - U12G

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239684  Woodward Academy  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Soccer in the Streets 12 Girls College Parkvs.LSA Jaguars - U12G
 239690  Summit Baptist Church  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A2Soccer in the Streets 12u Girls Fairburnvs.KCSC Phoenix RIAS - 08G
 239688  Rhodes Complex  05:30 PM  01 A6 vs A11Rapids FC 12UG Navyvs.UFA Norcross U12G NC Courage