Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 12U BOYS RIAS
Flight Notice:
Session is logged out
       



Bracket


ALL A


 
Group -- A
A1 : AUSA DEV - GREEN
A2 : AUSA DEV - YELLOW
A3 : Butts County Megs
A4 : Champions United Juventus - BR12U
A5 : Franklin County
A6 : Jackson Avengers FC
A7 : KCSC CANNONS - U12 Elastico
A8 : KCSC CANNONS - U12 Sombrero
A9 : KCSC CANNONS - U12 - Golazo
A10 : Old Capitol SL - BR12U
A11 : Rapids FC 12UB Green
A12 : Rapids FC 12UB Navy
A13 : Steamers FC - BR12U - Black
A14 : Steamers FC - BR12U - Blue
A15 : Steamers FC - BR12U - White

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 233658  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  4 A10 vs A4Old Capitol SL - BR12Uvs.Champions United Juventus - BR12U
 233662  Daughtry Park  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Butts County Megsvs.Jackson Avengers FC
 233664  Summit Baptist Church  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7KCSC CANNONS - U12 Sombrerovs.KCSC CANNONS - U12 Elastico
 233660  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  05:00 PM  2 A12 vs A14Rapids FC 12UB Navyvs.Steamers FC - BR12U - Blue
 233661  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  4 A15 vs A13Steamers FC - BR12U - Whitevs.Steamers FC - BR12U - Black
 233659  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  06:30 PM  2 A11 vs A2Rapids FC 12UB Greenvs.AUSA DEV - YELLOW

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 233668  Daughtry Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A10Jackson Avengers FCvs.Old Capitol SL - BR12U
 233665  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  03:00 PM  2 A12 vs A15Rapids FC 12UB Navyvs.Steamers FC - BR12U - White
 233670  Summit Baptist Church  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A14KCSC CANNONS - U12 Sombrerovs.Steamers FC - BR12U - Blue

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 233674  Rocky Ford Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A13Franklin Countyvs.Steamers FC - BR12U - Black
 233673  Daughtry Park  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10Butts County Megsvs.Old Capitol SL - BR12U
 233671  Bethesda Park  10:30 AM  3 A14 vs A11Steamers FC - BR12U - Bluevs.Rapids FC 12UB Green
 233677  Summit Baptist Church  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A4KCSC CANNONS - U12 - Golazovs.Champions United Juventus - BR12U
 233672  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1b A2 vs A1AUSA DEV - YELLOWvs.AUSA DEV - GREEN
 233675  Summit Baptist Church  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6KCSC CANNONS - U12 Elasticovs.Jackson Avengers FC
 233676  Summit Baptist Church  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A15KCSC CANNONS - U12 Sombrerovs.Steamers FC - BR12U - White

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 233679  New Hope Church Stockbridge  01:30 AM  3 A4 vs A13Champions United Juventus - BR12Uvs.Steamers FC - BR12U - Black
 233678  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  01:30 PM  2 A12 vs A11Rapids FC 12UB Navyvs.Rapids FC 12UB Green
 233680  Daughtry Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Jackson Avengers FCvs.KCSC CANNONS - U12 - Golazo
 233681  Summit Baptist Church  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3KCSC CANNONS - U12 Sombrerovs.Butts County Megs

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 233683  Rhodes Complex  10:00 AM  1 A11 vs A5Rapids FC 12UB Greenvs.Franklin County
 233688  Summit Baptist Church  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A8KCSC CANNONS - U12 - Golazovs.KCSC CANNONS - U12 Sombrero
 233682  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1b A1 vs A12AUSA DEV - GREENvs.Rapids FC 12UB Navy
 233687  Summit Baptist Church  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A13KCSC CANNONS - U12 Elasticovs.Steamers FC - BR12U - Black
 233686  New Hope Church Stockbridge  04:00 PM  3 A4 vs A6Champions United Juventus - BR12Uvs.Jackson Avengers FC
 233684  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  3 A15 vs A14Steamers FC - BR12U - Whitevs.Steamers FC - BR12U - Blue

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 233689  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1b A1 vs A10AUSA DEV - GREENvs.Old Capitol SL - BR12U
 233690  Holland Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1b A2 vs A12AUSA DEV - YELLOWvs.Rapids FC 12UB Navy
 233691  Daughtry Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A9Butts County Megsvs.KCSC CANNONS - U12 - Golazo
 233685  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1b A2 vs A10AUSA DEV - YELLOWvs.Old Capitol SL - BR12U
 233718  Daughtry Park  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Butts County Megsvs.KCSC CANNONS - U12 Sombrero

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 233693  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1b A1 vs A11AUSA DEV - GREENvs.Rapids FC 12UB Green
 233694  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  3 A13 vs A14Steamers FC - BR12U - Blackvs.Steamers FC - BR12U - Blue
 233697  New Hope Church Stockbridge  10:00 AM  3 A4 vs A10Champions United Juventus - BR12Uvs.Old Capitol SL - BR12U
 233696  Holland Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1b A2 vs A5AUSA DEV - YELLOWvs.Franklin County
 233695  Bethesda Park  12:00 PM  3 A15 vs A12Steamers FC - BR12U - Whitevs.Rapids FC 12UB Navy

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 233700  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  3 A14 vs A12Steamers FC - BR12U - Bluevs.Rapids FC 12UB Navy

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 233704  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  3 A13 vs A4Steamers FC - BR12U - Blackvs.Champions United Juventus - BR12U
 233706  Summit Baptist Church  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7KCSC CANNONS - U12 - Golazovs.KCSC CANNONS - U12 Elastico
 233705  Bethesda Park  10:30 AM  3 A15 vs A8Steamers FC - BR12U - Whitevs.KCSC CANNONS - U12 Sombrero
 233701  Holland Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1a A1 vs A2AUSA DEV - GREENvs.AUSA DEV - YELLOW
 233702  Rhodes Complex  03:30 PM  1 A11 vs A14Rapids FC 12UB Greenvs.Steamers FC - BR12U - Blue
 233703  Rhodes Complex  05:00 PM  1 A12 vs A5Rapids FC 12UB Navyvs.Franklin County

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 233707  Rhodes Complex  01:30 PM  1 A11 vs A12Rapids FC 12UB Greenvs.Rapids FC 12UB Navy
 233710  Summit Baptist Church  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A6KCSC CANNONS - U12 - Golazovs.Jackson Avengers FC
 233709  Summit Baptist Church  05:45 PM  1 A7 vs A8KCSC CANNONS - U12 Elasticovs.KCSC CANNONS - U12 Sombrero

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 233663  TBD RILS 2   --    --  A5 vs A1Franklin Countyvs.AUSA DEV - GREEN
 233669  Summit Baptist Church  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A9KCSC CANNONS - U12 Elasticovs.KCSC CANNONS - U12 - Golazo
 233713  Daughtry Park  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4Jackson Avengers FCvs.Champions United Juventus - BR12U
 233711  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1a A1 vs A5AUSA DEV - GREENvs.Franklin County

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 233667  Rocky Ford Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Franklin Countyvs.AUSA DEV - YELLOW

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 233717  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1b A2 vs A11AUSA DEV - YELLOWvs.Rapids FC 12UB Green
 233719  New Hope Church Stockbridge  10:00 AM  3 A4 vs A9Champions United Juventus - BR12Uvs.KCSC CANNONS - U12 - Golazo

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 233708  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  3 A13 vs A5Steamers FC - BR12U - Blackvs.Franklin County

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 233698  Daughtry Park  06:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3Jackson Avengers FCvs.Butts County Megs

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 233712  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  05:00 AM  2 A10 vs A3Old Capitol SL - BR12Uvs.Butts County Megs
 233722  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  3 A13 vs A15Steamers FC - BR12U - Blackvs.Steamers FC - BR12U - White
 233724  Rocky Ford Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A12Franklin Countyvs.Rapids FC 12UB Navy
 233726  Summit Baptist Church  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3KCSC CANNONS - U12 - Golazovs.Butts County Megs
 233721  Rhodes Complex  10:00 AM  1 A11 vs A1Rapids FC 12UB Greenvs.AUSA DEV - GREEN
 233723  Bethesda Park  10:30 AM  3 A14 vs A8Steamers FC - BR12U - Bluevs.KCSC CANNONS - U12 Sombrero
 233714  Rhodes Complex  12:00 PM  1 A12 vs A1Rapids FC 12UB Navyvs.AUSA DEV - GREEN
 233720  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2 A10 vs A2Old Capitol SL - BR12Uvs.AUSA DEV - YELLOW
 233725  Daughtry Park  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Jackson Avengers FCvs.KCSC CANNONS - U12 Elastico

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 233728  Rhodes Complex  01:30 PM  1 A12 vs A2Rapids FC 12UB Navyvs.AUSA DEV - YELLOW
 233666  Daughtry Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Butts County Megsvs.Champions United Juventus - BR12U
 233727  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  2 A10 vs A1Old Capitol SL - BR12Uvs.AUSA DEV - GREEN

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 233729  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  3 A14 vs A13Steamers FC - BR12U - Bluevs.Steamers FC - BR12U - Black
 233732  Rocky Ford Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A11Franklin Countyvs.Rapids FC 12UB Green
 233731  New Hope Church Stockbridge  10:00 AM  3 A4 vs A3Champions United Juventus - BR12Uvs.Butts County Megs
 233730  Bethesda Park  12:00 PM  3 A15 vs A7Steamers FC - BR12U - Whitevs.KCSC CANNONS - U12 Elastico
 233715  Bethesda Park  01:30 PM  3 A13 vs A7Steamers FC - BR12U - Blackvs.KCSC CANNONS - U12 Elastico
 233733  Summit Baptist Church  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9KCSC CANNONS - U12 Sombrerovs.KCSC CANNONS - U12 - Golazo

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 233692  Summit Baptist Church  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A15KCSC CANNONS - U12 Elasticovs.Steamers FC - BR12U - White
 233699  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2 A10 vs A6Old Capitol SL - BR12Uvs.Jackson Avengers FC

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 233716  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  4 A14 vs A15Steamers FC - BR12U - Bluevs.Steamers FC - BR12U - White