Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Athena A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : CFC Red Star - G14U Elite - ATH A55552 555 037 17  3  2 0
 A5 : MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU14 - ATH A - ATH A0525525220028 6  10  0 0
 A4 : Georgia Storm 06G Elite - ATH A522552050 026 8  8  1 0
 A6 : NSA Belles 14 - ATH A50505005  020 3  10  0 0
 A1 : Concorde Fire 2006 Girls Central Black - G14U - AT00500 522 014 -8  15  0 0
 A3 : NTH TH 06 White TH - ATH A000000000 00 -26  31  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211386  Tophat Soccer Club  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4NTH TH 06 White TH - ATH A 0 vs.Georgia Storm 06G Elite - ATH A5
 211385  CYSA  05:00 PM  10 A2 vs A5CFC Red Star - G14U Elite - ATH A 1 vs.MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU14 - ATH A - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211388  Georgia Soccer Park  09:00 AM  4 A1 vs A2Concorde Fire 2006 Girls Central Black - G14U - ATH A 1 vs.CFC Red Star - G14U Elite - ATH A4
 211389  Tramore - CASL  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU14 - ATH A - ATH A 1 vs.NTH TH 06 White TH - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211387  Georgia Soccer Park  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A6Concorde Fire 2006 Girls Central Black - G14U - ATH A 0 vs.NSA Belles 14 - ATH A5
 211392  Fullerville  11:00 AM  10 A4 vs A5Georgia Storm 06G Elite - ATH A 2 vs.MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU14 - ATH A - ATH A2
 211395  CYSA  03:00 PM  11 A2 vs A3CFC Red Star - G14U Elite - ATH A 5 vs.NTH TH 06 White TH - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211391  Tophat Soccer Club  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1NTH TH 06 White TH - ATH A 1 vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Girls Central Black - G14U - ATH A2
 211393  CYSA  03:00 PM  11 A2 vs A6CFC Red Star - G14U Elite - ATH A 4 vs.NSA Belles 14 - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211398  Fullerville  04:30 PM  10 A4 vs A2Georgia Storm 06G Elite - ATH A 0 vs.CFC Red Star - G14U Elite - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211394  Georgia Soccer Park  03:45 PM  2 A1 vs A4Concorde Fire 2006 Girls Central Black - G14U - ATH A 1 vs.Georgia Storm 06G Elite - ATH A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211402  Northwest Whitfield HS  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1NSA Belles 14 - ATH A 1 vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Girls Central Black - G14U - ATH A0
 211401  Fullerville  06:30 PM  10 A4 vs A3Georgia Storm 06G Elite - ATH A 4 vs.NTH TH 06 White TH - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211396  Northwest Whitfield HS  10:45 AM  1 A6 vs A5NSA Belles 14 - ATH A 0 vs.MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU14 - ATH A - ATH A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211399  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6NTH TH 06 White TH - ATH A 1 vs.NSA Belles 14 - ATH A5

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211404  Tophat Soccer Club  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5NTH TH 06 White TH - ATH A 1 vs.MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU14 - ATH A - ATH A4
 211403  CYSA  03:00 PM  10 A2 vs A1CFC Red Star - G14U Elite - ATH A   vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Girls Central Black - G14U - ATH A 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211407  Hubert Park  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU14 - ATH A - ATH A 2 vs.Georgia Storm 06G Elite - ATH A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211411  Tramore - CASL  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU14 - ATH A - ATH A 1 vs.NSA Belles 14 - ATH A0
 211410  Sutton Middle School  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2NTH TH 06 White TH - ATH A 0 vs.CFC Red Star - G14U Elite - ATH A2
 211409  Fullerville  03:30 PM  10 A4 vs A1Georgia Storm 06G Elite - ATH A 0 vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Girls Central Black - G14U - ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211397  Hubert Park  09:00 AM  4 A5 vs A1MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU14 - ATH A - ATH A 0 vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Girls Central Black - G14U - ATH A0
 211390  Northwest Whitfield HS  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4NSA Belles 14 - ATH A 0 vs.Georgia Storm 06G Elite - ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211412  Georgia Soccer Park  11:00 AM  5 A1 vs A5Concorde Fire 2006 Girls Central Black - G14U - ATH A 1 vs.MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU14 - ATH A - ATH A1
 211413  CYSA  11:00 AM  11 A2 vs A4CFC Red Star - G14U Elite - ATH A 2 vs.Georgia Storm 06G Elite - ATH A0
 211414  Northwest Whitfield HS  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3NSA Belles 14 - ATH A 3 vs.NTH TH 06 White TH - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211400  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A2MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU14 - ATH A - ATH A 2 vs.CFC Red Star - G14U Elite - ATH A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211406  Ridgeview Charter School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Concorde Fire 2006 Girls Central Black - G14U - ATH A   vs.NTH TH 06 White TH - ATH A 
 211405  Fullerville  05:00 PM  10 A4 vs A6Georgia Storm 06G Elite - ATH A   vs.NSA Belles 14 - ATH A 

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211408  Northwest Whitfield HS  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2NSA Belles 14 - ATH A   vs.CFC Red Star - G14U Elite - ATH A