Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Athena A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Roswell Santos Blue 04 - ATH A535555255040 28  2  2 1
 A5 : SSA Chelsea 04G Select Blu - ATH Ae555525255039 16  3  0 0
 A10 : Concorde Fire 2004 Girls Central Black - G16U - AT505055550030 5  10  0 0
 A3 : IAFC 04 Girls Elite - ATH A052502555029 13  8  0 0
 A1 : Ambush SC G04 Red - ATH A502055005022 4  14  1 0
 A9 : ATHENS UNITED 04 GIRLS - ATH A052525000-415 5  24  0 0
 A7 : SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 1 - ATH A502002500014 -10  18  0 0
 A2 : CFC Red Star - G16U Premier - ATH A000000055010 -13  33  0 0
 A8 : Atlanta Fire - U16 Girls Premier (2004) - ATH A05000000005 -23  35  0 0
 A6 : UFA Norcross 05/04G Red - ATH A00050000-4-7-6 -25  35  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 31444  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A9 vs A4ATHENS UNITED 04 GIRLS - ATH A 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 04 - ATH A8
 31443  Ridgeview Charter School  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A3Concorde Fire 2004 Girls Central Black - G16U - ATH A 2 vs.IAFC 04 Girls Elite - ATH A1
 31445  Bunten Road Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Atlanta Fire - U16 Girls Premier (2004) - ATH A 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Blu - ATH Ae5
 31446  Franklin Gateway Sports Complex  06:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 1 - ATH A 1 vs.UFA Norcross 05/04G Red - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 31380  Ocee Elementary  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5Concorde Fire 2004 Girls Central Black - G16U - ATH A 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Blu - ATH Ae2
 31381  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A9 vs A6ATHENS UNITED 04 GIRLS - ATH A 10 vs.UFA Norcross 05/04G Red - ATH A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 31382  Bunten Road Park  04:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7Atlanta Fire - U16 Girls Premier (2004) - ATH A 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 1 - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 31448  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  5 A8 vs A3Atlanta Fire - U16 Girls Premier (2004) - ATH A 0 vs.IAFC 04 Girls Elite - ATH A4
 31383  CYSA  01:00 PM  10 A2 vs A1CFC Red Star - G16U Premier - ATH A 1 vs.Ambush SC G04 Red - ATH A4
 31388  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:45 PM  1 A7 vs A9SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 1 - ATH A 4 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 GIRLS - ATH A4
 31387  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  5 A6 vs A10UFA Norcross 05/04G Red - ATH A 0 vs.Concorde Fire 2004 Girls Central Black - G16U - ATH A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 31394  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 A9 vs A8ATHENS UNITED 04 GIRLS - ATH A 8 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16 Girls Premier (2004) - ATH A1
 31374  Grimes Bridge  12:45 PM  1 A4 vs A10Roswell Santos Blue 04 - ATH A 7 vs.Concorde Fire 2004 Girls Central Black - G16U - ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 31393  Georgia Soccer Park  10:00 AM  4 A10 vs A7Concorde Fire 2004 Girls Central Black - G16U - ATH A 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 1 - ATH A0
 31376  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  5 A6 vs A8UFA Norcross 05/04G Red - ATH A 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16 Girls Premier (2004) - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 31437  CYSA  03:00 PM  10 A2 vs A10CFC Red Star - G16U Premier - ATH A 0 vs.Concorde Fire 2004 Girls Central Black - G16U - ATH A1
 31439  Grimes Bridge  04:00 PM  2 A4 vs A8Roswell Santos Blue 04 - ATH A 8 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16 Girls Premier (2004) - ATH A0
 31440  Tramore  04:30 PM  11 A5 vs A7SSA Chelsea 04G Select Blu - ATH Ae 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 1 - ATH A0
 31438  Arizona Avenue  05:00 PM  2 A3 vs A9IAFC 04 Girls Elite - ATH A 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 GIRLS - ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 31395  Grimes Bridge  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Roswell Santos Blue 04 - ATH A 6 vs.Ambush SC G04 Red - ATH A0
 31396  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2IAFC 04 Girls Elite - ATH A 7 vs.CFC Red Star - G16U Premier - ATH A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 31432  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4 A9 vs A2ATHENS UNITED 04 GIRLS - ATH A 10 vs.CFC Red Star - G16U Premier - ATH A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 31408  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC 3 A5 vs A2SSA Chelsea 04G Select Blu - ATH Ae 2 vs.CFC Red Star - G16U Premier - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 31409  Grimes Bridge  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Roswell Santos Blue 04 - ATH A 2 vs.IAFC 04 Girls Elite - ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 31413  Webb Bridge Park  01:15 PM  1 A1 vs A7Ambush SC G04 Red - ATH A 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 1 - ATH A1
 31415  Drew Charter School  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5IAFC 04 Girls Elite - ATH A 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Blu - ATH Ae1
 31400  Bunten Road Park  04:45 PM  1 A8 vs A10Atlanta Fire - U16 Girls Premier (2004) - ATH A 0 vs.Concorde Fire 2004 Girls Central Black - G16U - ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 31402  CYSA  10:00 AM  9 A2 vs A4CFC Red Star - G16U Premier - ATH A 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 04 - ATH A7
 31401  Webb Bridge Park  03:15 PM  1 A1 vs A5Ambush SC G04 Red - ATH A 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Blu - ATH Ae2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 31419  Bunten Road Park  09:45 AM  2 A8 vs A1Atlanta Fire - U16 Girls Premier (2004) - ATH A 1 vs.Ambush SC G04 Red - ATH A5
 31422  Tramore  02:30 PM  11 A5 vs A4SSA Chelsea 04G Select Blu - ATH Ae 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 04 - ATH A0
 31420  North Atlanta HS  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 1 - ATH A 2 vs.CFC Red Star - G16U Premier - ATH A1
 31421  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  5 A6 vs A3UFA Norcross 05/04G Red - ATH A 0 vs.IAFC 04 Girls Elite - ATH A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 31433  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 1 - ATH A 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 04 - ATH A3
 31434  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  4 A6 vs A5UFA Norcross 05/04G Red - ATH A 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Blu - ATH Ae3

Bracket - Wednesday, November 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 31407  Webb Bridge Park  07:45 PM  1 A1 vs A6Ambush SC G04 Red - ATH A 4 vs.UFA Norcross 05/04G Red - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 31427  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A7IAFC 04 Girls Elite - ATH A 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 1 - ATH A0
 31431  Ridgeview Charter School  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A1Concorde Fire 2004 Girls Central Black - G16U - ATH A 1 vs.Ambush SC G04 Red - ATH A0
 31428  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A6Roswell Santos Blue 04 - ATH A 6 vs.UFA Norcross 05/04G Red - ATH A0
 31426  CYSA  03:00 PM  11 A2 vs A8CFC Red Star - G16U Premier - ATH A 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16 Girls Premier (2004) - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 31389  Webb Bridge Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Ambush SC G04 Red - ATH A 0 vs.IAFC 04 Girls Elite - ATH A1
 31414  CYSA  01:00 PM  10 A2 vs A6CFC Red Star - G16U Premier - ATH A 4F vs.UFA Norcross 05/04G Red - ATH A
Forfeited Game
0
 31375  Mudcreek  03:30 PM  MC 2 A5 vs A9SSA Chelsea 04G Select Blu - ATH Ae 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 GIRLS - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 31406  Woodlands Park  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A9Concorde Fire 2004 Girls Central Black - G16U - ATH A 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 GIRLS - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 31425  Alpharetta North Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9Ambush SC G04 Red - ATH A 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 GIRLS - ATH A1