Team Schedules - 14U Boys GPL
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
211679 | Windsor Parkway Sports Complex | 7 | DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL | 2 | vs. | Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL | 4 | ||
211678 | CYSA | 11 | CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL | 6 | vs. | UFA United FC 06B Red - GPL | 0 | ||
211680 | West Gwinnett Park | 1 | ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL | 3 | vs. | LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
211694 | CYSA | 10 | CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL | 6 | vs. | LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
211683 | Bethesda Park | Park | Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL | 0 | vs. | ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL | 2 | ||
211682 | Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross | 4 | UFA United FC 06B Red - GPL | 1 | vs. | DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL | 0 | ||
211681 | Oglethorpe Salamone | 1 | BFC - 06B Gold- GPL | 4 | vs. | CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
211693 | Oglethorpe Salamone | 1 | BFC - 06B Gold- GPL | 3 | vs. | Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL | 1 | ||
211688 | CYSA | 9 | CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL | 3 | vs. | DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
211685 | West Gwinnett Park | 1 | ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL | 3 | vs. | UFA United FC 06B Red - GPL | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
211687 | Oglethorpe Salamone | 1 | BFC - 06B Gold- GPL | 0 | vs. | ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL | 3 | ||
211718 | CYSA | 9 | CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL | 6 | vs. | Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL | 0 | ||
211689 | Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross | 4 | UFA United FC 06B Red - GPL | 2 | vs. | LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
211684 | Oglethorpe Salamone | 1 | DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL | 2 | vs. | BFC - 06B Gold- GPL | 0 | ||
211686 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 10 | LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL | 0 | vs. | Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
211692 | Bethesda Park | Park | Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL | 2 | vs. | UFA United FC 06B Red - GPL | 2 | ||
211691 | West Gwinnett Park | 1 | ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL | 3 | vs. | CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL | 4 | ||
211690 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 10 | LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL | 1 | vs. | BFC - 06B Gold- GPL | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
211719 | Windsor Parkway Sports Complex | 7 | DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL | 1 | vs. | LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
211696 | Summerour Middle School | 1 | UFA United FC 06B Red - GPL | 1 | vs. | BFC - 06B Gold- GPL | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
211711 | Oglethorpe Salamone | 1 | BFC - 06B Gold- GPL | 5 | vs. | LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
211700 | Bethesda Park | Park | Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL | 3 | vs. | DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL | 3 | ||
211701 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 9 | LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL | 2 | vs. | ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
211695 | Avondale Dunaire Park | 1 | DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL | 1 | vs. | ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL | 2 | ||
211714 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL | 5 | vs. | BFC - 06B Gold- GPL | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
211704 | West Gwinnett Park | 1 | ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL | 1 | vs. | Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL | 1 | ||
211702 | CYSA | 10 | CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL | 5 | vs. | BFC - 06B Gold- GPL | 0 | ||
211703 | Wade Walker Park | 9 | DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL | 2 | vs. | UFA United FC 06B Red - GPL | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
211698 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 9 | LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL | 0 | vs. | DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL | 3 | ||
211712 | CYSA | 10 | CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL | 4 | vs. | ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
211705 | Oglethorpe Salamone | 1 | BFC - 06B Gold- GPL | 4 | vs. | DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL | 1 | ||
211707 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL | 5 | vs. | LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL | 0 | ||
211706 | Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross | 3 | UFA United FC 06B Red - GPL | 2 | vs. | ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL | 2 | ||
211699 | Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross | 5 | UFA United FC 06B Red - GPL | 1 | vs. | CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
211717 | Oglethorpe Salamone | 1 | BFC - 06B Gold- GPL | 1 | vs. | UFA United FC 06B Red - GPL | 4 | ||
211715 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 10 | LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL | 1 | vs. | CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
211709 | Wade Walker Park | 9 | DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL | 0 | vs. | CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL | 2 | ||
211710 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 10 | LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL | 0 | vs. | UFA United FC 06B Red - GPL | 0 | ||
211708 | West Gwinnett Park | 1 | ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL | 0 | vs. | BFC - 06B Gold- GPL | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
211716 | West Gwinnett Park | 1 | ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL | 3 | vs. | DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL | 0 | ||
211713 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL | 4 | vs. | UFA United FC 06B Red - GPL | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
211697 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL | 0 | vs. | CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL | 0 |