Team Schedules - 16U Classic I
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244535 | RYSA | Fri | RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - CL I | 2 | vs. | Steamers FC - 04B - Premier - CL I | 3 | ||
244533 | Silverbacks Park | 8 | Chiefs Premier 04 - CL I | 1 | vs. | LEGION FC 2004 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL I | 1 | ||
244531 | Stars Athletic Club | 5 | GA Rush B2004 - CL I | 3 | vs. | Lake Country United 04 Elite - CL I | 1 | ||
244532 | Silverbacks Park | 5 | Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL I | 5 | vs. | Roswell Santos Blue 04 - CL I | 0 | ||
244534 | Oconee Veterans Park | B | OconeeFC 16U Boys - CL I | 4 | vs. | UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CL I | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244561 | Stars Athletic Club | 2 | GA Rush B2004 - CL I | 4 | vs. | RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - CL I | 3 | ||
244589 | Poole Recreation Center | 1 | Lake Country United 04 Elite - CL I | 1 | vs. | UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CL I | 1 | ||
244599 | Silverbacks Park | 8 | Chiefs Premier 04 - CL I | 1 | vs. | Steamers FC - 04B - Premier - CL I | 1 | ||
244536 | Badger Creek Complex | 4 | Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - CL I | 2 | vs. | CFC Red Star - B16U Elite - CL I | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244537 | Poole Recreation Center | 1 | Lake Country United 04 Elite - CL I | 0 | vs. | Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL I | 3 | ||
244539 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 9 | LEGION FC 2004 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL I | 2 | vs. | OconeeFC 16U Boys - CL I | 1 | ||
244540 | Friendly City Park | 5 | UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CL I | 3 | vs. | RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - CL I | 2 | ||
244541 | Bethesda Park | Park | Steamers FC - 04B - Premier - CL I | 3 | vs. | Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - CL I | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244567 | Badger Creek Complex | 4 | Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - CL I | 0 | vs. | GA Rush B2004 - CL I | 1 | ||
244557 | RYSA | Fri | RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - CL I | 1 | vs. | Lake Country United 04 Elite - CL I | 1 | ||
244565 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 9 | LEGION FC 2004 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL I | 3 | vs. | CFC Red Star - B16U Elite - CL I | 2 | ||
244584 | Friendly City Park | 5 | UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CL I | 4 | vs. | Roswell Santos Blue 04 - CL I | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244546 | RYSA | Fam | RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - CL I | 1 | vs. | LEGION FC 2004 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL I | 3 | ||
244548 | McCurry Park | 23 | AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL I | 1 | vs. | Steamers FC - 04B - Premier - CL I | 3 | ||
244545 | Oconee Veterans Park | A | OconeeFC 16U Boys - CL I | 1 | vs. | Roswell Santos Blue 04 - CL I | 1 | ||
244544 | Silverbacks Park | 8 | Chiefs Premier 04 - CL I | 1 | vs. | Lake Country United 04 Elite - CL I | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244538 | Pleasantdale Park | 1 | Chiefs Premier 04 - CL I | 3 | vs. | Roswell Santos Blue 04 - CL I | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244554 | Bethesda Park | Park | Steamers FC - 04B - Premier - CL I | 0 | vs. | CFC Red Star - B16U Elite - CL I | 1 | ||
244551 | Grimes Bridge | 2 | Roswell Santos Blue 04 - CL I | 0 | vs. | RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - CL I | 2 | ||
244549 | Stars Athletic Club | 2 | GA Rush B2004 - CL I | 1 | vs. | Chiefs Premier 04 - CL I | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244559 | McCurry Park | 23 | AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL I | 2 | vs. | LEGION FC 2004 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL I | 2 | ||
244566 | Friendly City Park | 5 | UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CL I | 5 | vs. | Steamers FC - 04B - Premier - CL I | 2 | ||
244571 | CYSA | 9 | CFC Red Star - B16U Elite - CL I | 3 | vs. | Roswell Santos Blue 04 - CL I | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244558 | Badger Creek Complex | 4 | Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - CL I | 1 | vs. | Roswell Santos Blue 04 - CL I | 0 | ||
244556 | Silverbacks Park | 8 | Chiefs Premier 04 - CL I | 3 | vs. | Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL I | 3 | ||
244555 | Oconee Veterans Park | A | OconeeFC 16U Boys - CL I | 4 | vs. | GA Rush B2004 - CL I | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244606 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC - 04B - Premier - CL I | 0 | vs. | OconeeFC 16U Boys - CL I | 5 | ||
244563 | Poole Recreation Center | 1 | Lake Country United 04 Elite - CL I | 1 | vs. | Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - CL I | 0 | ||
244586 | Silverbacks Park | 8 | Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL I | 3 | vs. | CFC Red Star - B16U Elite - CL I | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244543 | Silverbacks Park | 5 | Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL I | 3 | vs. | GA Rush B2004 - CL I | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244608 | McCurry Park | 24 | AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL I | 1 | vs. | Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - CL I | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244607 | CYSA | 8 | CFC Red Star - B16U Elite - CL I | 6 | vs. | RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - CL I | 2 | ||
244603 | Grimes Bridge | 2 | Roswell Santos Blue 04 - CL I | 1 | vs. | GA Rush B2004 - CL I | 1 | ||
244598 | Friendly City Park | 5 | UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CL I | 1 | vs. | Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL I | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244573 | Stars Athletic Club | 2 | GA Rush B2004 - CL I | 3 | vs. | AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL I | 0 | ||
244577 | Grimes Bridge | 2 | Roswell Santos Blue 04 - CL I | 3 | vs. | Steamers FC - 04B - Premier - CL I | 0 | ||
244575 | Silverbacks Park | 8 | Chiefs Premier 04 - CL I | 2 | vs. | RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - CL I | 0 | ||
244574 | Silverbacks Park | 5 | Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL I | 3 | vs. | Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - CL I | 1 | ||
244576 | Poole Recreation Center | 1 | Lake Country United 04 Elite - CL I | 3 | vs. | CFC Red Star - B16U Elite - CL I | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244605 | Friendly City Park | 5 | UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CL I | 0 | vs. | Chiefs Premier 04 - CL I | 4 | ||
244600 | Oconee Veterans Park | A | OconeeFC 16U Boys - CL I | 0 | vs. | CFC Red Star - B16U Elite - CL I | 1 | ||
244570 | McCurry Park | 21 | AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL I | 2 | vs. | Lake Country United 04 Elite - CL I | 1 | ||
244552 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 9 | LEGION FC 2004 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL I | 3 | vs. | Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - CL I | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244569 | Oconee Veterans Park | A | OconeeFC 16U Boys - CL I | 0 | vs. | Chiefs Premier 04 - CL I | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244582 | RYSA | Fam | RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - CL I | 4 | vs. | OconeeFC 16U Boys - CL I | 3 | ||
244581 | Badger Creek Complex | 4 | Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - CL I | 1 | vs. | Chiefs Premier 04 - CL I | 2 | ||
244583 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC - 04B - Premier - CL I | 1 | vs. | Lake Country United 04 Elite - CL I | 3 | ||
244580 | McCurry Park | 23 | AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL I | 0 | vs. | Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL I | 3 | ||
244579 | CYSA | 10 | CFC Red Star - B16U Elite - CL I | 2 | vs. | GA Rush B2004 - CL I | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244553 | Friendly City Park | 5 | UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CL I | 1 | vs. | AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL I | 2 | ||
244597 | Stars Athletic Club | 2 | GA Rush B2004 - CL I | 5 | vs. | LEGION FC 2004 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL I | 2 | ||
244602 | Poole Recreation Center | 1 | Lake Country United 04 Elite - CL I | 4 | vs. | Roswell Santos Blue 04 - CL I | 1 | ||
244593 | CYSA | 10 | CFC Red Star - B16U Elite - CL I | 0 | vs. | Chiefs Premier 04 - CL I | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244542 | CYSA | 11 | CFC Red Star - B16U Elite - CL I | 6 | vs. | AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL I | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244585 | Stars Athletic Club | 5 | GA Rush B2004 - CL I | 3 | vs. | Steamers FC - 04B - Premier - CL I | 3 | ||
244590 | Groveway Community Park | UP | Roswell Santos Blue 04 - CL I | 2 | vs. | LEGION FC 2004 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL I | 1 | ||
244587 | Silverbacks Park | 8 | Chiefs Premier 04 - CL I | 6 | vs. | AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL I | 0 | ||
244568 | RYSA | Fam | RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - CL I | 0 | vs. | Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL I | 3 | ||
244588 | Oconee Veterans Park | A | OconeeFC 16U Boys - CL I | 3 | vs. | Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - CL I | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244591 | Friendly City Park | 5 | UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CL I | 2 | vs. | GA Rush B2004 - CL I | 1 | ||
244604 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 9 | LEGION FC 2004 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL I | 2 | vs. | Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL I | 4 | ||
244564 | Grimes Bridge | 2 | Roswell Santos Blue 04 - CL I | 1 | vs. | AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL I | 0 | ||
244550 | Poole Recreation Center | 1 | Lake Country United 04 Elite - CL I | 0 | vs. | OconeeFC 16U Boys - CL I | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244560 | Woodruff Farm | 2 | CFC Red Star - B16U Elite - CL I | 0 | vs. | UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CL I | 2 | ||
244595 | Badger Creek Complex | 1 | Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - CL I | 2 | vs. | RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - CL I | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244601 | RYSA | Fri | RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - CL I | 0 | vs. | AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL I | 0 | ||
244562 | Oconee Veterans Park | A | OconeeFC 16U Boys - CL I | 2 | vs. | Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL I | 4 | ||
244578 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 9 | LEGION FC 2004 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL I | 1 | vs. | UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CL I | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244592 | Bethesda Park | Park | Steamers FC - 04B - Premier - CL I | 1 | vs. | Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL I | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244596 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 9 | LEGION FC 2004 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL I | 4 | vs. | Lake Country United 04 Elite - CL I | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244547 | Badger Creek Complex | 4 | Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - CL I | 2 | vs. | UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CL I | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244572 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC - 04B - Premier - CL I | 0 | vs. | LEGION FC 2004 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL I | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244594 | PAC | 6 | AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL I | 0 | vs. | OconeeFC 16U Boys - CL I | 0 |