Team Schedules - 16U Classic III East
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244676 | Sand Hill Park | 1 | Effingham United 04B - B16U - CL III East | 2 | vs. | MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U - CL III East | 0 | ||
244679 | East Carrollton Park | EC 3 | Georgia Storm 04B Elite - CL III East | 5 | vs. | Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III East | 2 | ||
244678 | Webb Bridge Park | 3 | Ambush SC B04 White - CL III East | 3 | vs. | IAFC 04 Boys Excel - CL III East | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244707 | Sand Hill Park | 1 | Effingham United 04B - B16U - CL III East | 7 | vs. | AFC Lightning Troup 04 - CL III East | 4 | ||
244691 | Grimes Bridge | 2 | Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III East | 3 | vs. | IAFC 04 Boys Excel - CL III East | 0 | ||
244710 | Badger Creek Complex | 3 | Georgia Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III East | 3 | vs. | MSC 2004 Elite - CL III East | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244684 | Macon Soccer Complex | 1 | MSC 2004 Elite - CL III East | 2 | vs. | Ambush SC B04 White - CL III East | 0 | ||
244683 | Tramore - CASL | 2 | MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U - CL III East | 5 | vs. | AFC Lightning Troup 04 - CL III East | 1 | ||
244686 | Badger Creek Complex | 4 | Georgia Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III East | 3 | vs. | Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III East | 1 | ||
244685 | Arizona Avenue | 1 | IAFC 04 Boys Excel - CL III East | 0 | vs. | Georgia Storm 04B Elite - CL III East | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244696 | Hubert Park | 4 | MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U - CL III East | 0 | vs. | Georgia Storm 04B Elite - CL III East | 3 | ||
244692 | Georgia Soccer Park | 3 | Concorde Fire 2004 Boys Central Black - B16U - CL III East | 0 | vs. | Georgia Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III East | 8 | ||
244737 | Macon Soccer Complex | 1 | MSC 2004 Elite - CL III East | 6 | vs. | Effingham United 04B - B16U - CL III East | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244690 | Boundary Waters | 2 | Georgia Storm 04B Elite - CL III East | 1 | vs. | MSC 2004 Elite - CL III East | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244715 | Macon Soccer Complex | 1 | MSC 2004 Elite - CL III East | 3 | vs. | MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U - CL III East | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244700 | Troup Soccer Complex | C | AFC Lightning Troup 04 - CL III East | 2 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2004 Boys Central Black - B16U - CL III East | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244697 | Macon Soccer Complex | 1 | MSC 2004 Elite - CL III East | 1 | vs. | Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III East | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244712 | East Carrollton Park | EC 2 | Georgia Storm 04B Elite - CL III East | 9 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2004 Boys Central Black - B16U - CL III East | 0 | ||
244713 | Webb Bridge Park | 3 | Ambush SC B04 White - CL III East | 2 | vs. | Effingham United 04B - B16U - CL III East | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244694 | Ridgeview Charter School | 1 | Concorde Fire 2004 Boys Central Black - B16U - CL III East | 0 | vs. | Effingham United 04B - B16U - CL III East | 0 | ||
244689 | Hubert Park | 4 | MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U - CL III East | 5 | vs. | Ambush SC B04 White - CL III East | 4 | ||
244698 | Badger Creek Complex | 4 | Georgia Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III East | 6 | vs. | IAFC 04 Boys Excel - CL III East | 1 | ||
244726 | East Carrollton Park | EC 2 | Georgia Storm 04B Elite - CL III East | 12 | vs. | AFC Lightning Troup 04 - CL III East | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244718 | Georgia Soccer Park | 2 | Concorde Fire 2004 Boys Central Black - B16U - CL III East | 0 | vs. | Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III East | 6 | ||
244722 | Badger Creek Complex | 3 | Georgia Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III East | 2 | vs. | MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U - CL III East | 2 | ||
244719 | Sand Hill Park | 1 | Effingham United 04B - B16U - CL III East | 0 | vs. | Georgia Storm 04B Elite - CL III East | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244703 | Arizona Avenue | 2 | IAFC 04 Boys Excel - CL III East | 1 | vs. | MSC 2004 Elite - CL III East | 10 | ||
244716 | Troup Soccer Complex | C | AFC Lightning Troup 04 - CL III East | 2 | vs. | Georgia Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III East | 3 | ||
244702 | East Roswell Park | 2 | Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III East | 1 | vs. | MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U - CL III East | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244724 | Arizona Avenue | 2 | IAFC 04 Boys Excel - CL III East | 2 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2004 Boys Central Black - B16U - CL III East | 3 | ||
244725 | Grimes Bridge | 2 | Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III East | 2 | vs. | Effingham United 04B - B16U - CL III East | 0 | ||
244728 | Webb Bridge Park | 3 | Ambush SC B04 White - CL III East | 0 | vs. | Georgia Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III East | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244704 | Badger Creek Complex | 3 | Georgia Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III East | 1 | vs. | Effingham United 04B - B16U - CL III East | 0 | ||
244677 | Troup Soccer Complex | C | AFC Lightning Troup 04 - CL III East | 1 | vs. | MSC 2004 Elite - CL III East | 10 | ||
244706 | Georgia Soccer Park | 4 | Concorde Fire 2004 Boys Central Black - B16U - CL III East | 1 | vs. | Ambush SC B04 White - CL III East | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244730 | Georgia Soccer Park | 5 | Concorde Fire 2004 Boys Central Black - B16U - CL III East | 0 | vs. | MSC 2004 Elite - CL III East | 6 | ||
244731 | Sand Hill Park | 1 | Effingham United 04B - B16U - CL III East | 4F | vs. | IAFC 04 Boys Excel - CL III East Forfeited Game | 0 | ||
244732 | Troup Soccer Complex | C | AFC Lightning Troup 04 - CL III East | 1 | vs. | Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III East | 5 | ||
244740 | East Carrollton Park | EC 2 | Georgia Storm 04B Elite - CL III East | 1 | vs. | Georgia Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III East | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244736 | Tramore - CASL | 2 | MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U - CL III East | 2 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2004 Boys Central Black - B16U - CL III East | 1 | ||
244733 | Webb Bridge Park | 1 | Ambush SC B04 White - CL III East | 0 | vs. | Georgia Storm 04B Elite - CL III East | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244739 | East Roswell Park | 2 | Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III East | 7 | vs. | Ambush SC B04 White - CL III East | 1 | ||
244738 | Arizona Avenue | 3 | IAFC 04 Boys Excel - CL III East | 4 | vs. | AFC Lightning Troup 04 - CL III East | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244709 | Hubert Park | 4 | MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U - CL III East | 1 | vs. | IAFC 04 Boys Excel - CL III East | 1 | ||
244720 | Troup Soccer Complex | C | AFC Lightning Troup 04 - CL III East | 3 | vs. | Ambush SC B04 White - CL III East | 2 |