Team Schedules - 16U Classic II North
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244860 | Gary Pirkle | 1 | Pro-Profile All-In FC - Sugar Hill 04 Blue - CL II North | 2 | vs. | Alliance SC-Gainesville 04B - CL II North | 1 | ||
244854 | Fowler Park | 5 | UFA 04B Gold - CL II North | 9 | vs. | UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL II North | 1 | ||
253563 | Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross | 5 | UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL II North | 2 | vs. | GSA South 04 B Red - CL II North | 3 | ||
244861 | Holland Sports Complex | 4 | ATHENS UNITED 04 GOLD - CL II North | 4 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2004 Boys Central Elite - B16U - CL II North | 2 | ||
253562 | Rabbit Hill Park | 4 | GSA North 04B Red - CL II North | 1 | vs. | MAYS Sudamerica - 04B - Premier - CL II North | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244875 | Gordon Street Center | 1 | Alliance SC-Gainesville 04B - CL II North | 1 | vs. | UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL II North | 2 | ||
253568 | Georgia Soccer Park | 5 | Concorde Fire 2004 Boys Central Elite - B16U - CL II North | 4 | vs. | MAYS Sudamerica - 04B - Premier - CL II North | 3 | ||
244888 | Rabbit Hill Park | 2 | GSA North 04B Red - CL II North | 0 | vs. | ATHENS UNITED 04 GOLD - CL II North | 2 | ||
244874 | Marathon Park | 3 | SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL II North | 1 | vs. | UFA 04B Gold - CL II North | 9 | ||
244876 | Gary Pirkle | 1 | Pro-Profile All-In FC - Sugar Hill 04 Blue - CL II North | 2 | vs. | Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL II North | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244859 | Rhodes Jordan Park | 3 | UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL II North | 2 | vs. | GSA North 04B Red - CL II North | 4 | ||
253565 | Holland Sports Complex | 3 | ATHENS UNITED 04 GOLD - CL II North | 2 | vs. | GSA South 04 B Red - CL II North | 0 | ||
244857 | Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross | 5 | UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL II North | 1 | vs. | UFA 04B Gold - CL II North | 2 | ||
253564 | West Jackson MS | 1 | Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL II North | 4 | vs. | MAYS Sudamerica - 04B - Premier - CL II North | 1 | ||
244864 | Gary Pirkle | 1 | Pro-Profile All-In FC - Sugar Hill 04 Blue - CL II North | 8 | vs. | SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL II North | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
253570 | GSA | Spen | GSA South 04 B Red - CL II North | 6 | vs. | MAYS Sudamerica - 04B - Premier - CL II North | 0 | ||
244881 | Galloway Athletic Complex | 1 | SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL II North | 1 | vs. | UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL II North | 6 | ||
244879 | Rhodes Jordan Park | 3 | UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL II North | 0 | vs. | Pro-Profile All-In FC - Sugar Hill 04 Blue - CL II North | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244862 | Holland Sports Complex | 4 | ATHENS UNITED 04 GOLD - CL II North | 3 | vs. | UFA 04B Gold - CL II North | 0 | ||
244871 | Georgia Soccer Park | 4 | Concorde Fire 2004 Boys Central Elite - B16U - CL II North | 4 | vs. | SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL II North | 2 | ||
253566 | Gary Pirkle | 1 | Pro-Profile All-In FC - Sugar Hill 04 Blue - CL II North | 4 | vs. | MAYS Sudamerica - 04B - Premier - CL II North | 1 | ||
244865 | West Jackson MS | 1 | Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL II North | 5 | vs. | GSA North 04B Red - CL II North | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244866 | Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross | 4 | UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL II North | 11 | vs. | UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL II North | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244868 | Rhodes Jordan Park | 3 | UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL II North | 3 | vs. | Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL II North | 8 | ||
244870 | Gary Pirkle | 1 | Pro-Profile All-In FC - Sugar Hill 04 Blue - CL II North | 2 | vs. | GSA North 04B Red - CL II North | 1 | ||
253569 | Sutton Middle School | 1 | SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL II North | 2 | vs. | GSA South 04 B Red - CL II North | 2 | ||
244869 | Holland Sports Complex | 3 | ATHENS UNITED 04 GOLD - CL II North | 2 | vs. | UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL II North | 0 | ||
244867 | West Jackson MS | 1 | Alliance SC-Gainesville 04B - CL II North | 3 | vs. | UFA 04B Gold - CL II North | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244853 | Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross | 5 | UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL II North | 2 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2004 Boys Central Elite - B16U - CL II North | 3 | ||
244893 | West Jackson MS | 1 | Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL II North | 2 | vs. | ATHENS UNITED 04 GOLD - CL II North | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
253567 | West Jackson MS | 1 | Alliance SC-Gainesville 04B - CL II North | 4 | vs. | GSA South 04 B Red - CL II North | 2 | ||
244873 | Holland Sports Complex | 3 | ATHENS UNITED 04 GOLD - CL II North | 11 | vs. | UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL II North | 1 | ||
244872 | Georgia Soccer Park | 3 | Concorde Fire 2004 Boys Central Elite - B16U - CL II North | 2 | vs. | GSA North 04B Red - CL II North | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244886 | Galloway Athletic Complex | 1 | SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL II North | 0 | vs. | ATHENS UNITED 04 GOLD - CL II North | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244880 | West Jackson MS | 1 | Alliance SC-Gainesville 04B - CL II North | 1 | vs. | ATHENS UNITED 04 GOLD - CL II North | 0 | ||
253571 | GSA | Schr | GSA South 04 B Red - CL II North | 4 | vs. | GSA North 04B Red - CL II North | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
253576 | West Forsyth HS | 1 | MAYS Sudamerica - 04B - Premier - CL II North | 0 | vs. | ATHENS UNITED 04 GOLD - CL II North | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244889 | Sutton Middle School | 1 | SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL II North | 3 | vs. | Alliance SC-Gainesville 04B - CL II North | 0 | ||
244884 | South Forsyth | 3 | UFA 04B Gold - CL II North | 1 | vs. | Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL II North | 2 | ||
253575 | GSA | XRoa | GSA South 04 B Red - CL II North | 2 | vs. | Pro-Profile All-In FC - Sugar Hill 04 Blue - CL II North | 5 | ||
244891 | Rhodes Jordan Park | 3 | UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL II North | 1 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2004 Boys Central Elite - B16U - CL II North | 2 | ||
244883 | Rabbit Hill Park | 3 | GSA North 04B Red - CL II North | 2 | vs. | UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL II North | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
253579 | Rhodes Jordan Park | 3 | UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL II North | 1 | vs. | GSA South 04 B Red - CL II North | 9 | ||
244894 | Rabbit Hill Park | 1 | GSA North 04B Red - CL II North | 0 | vs. | Alliance SC-Gainesville 04B - CL II North | 4 | ||
244877 | Georgia Soccer Park | 2 | Concorde Fire 2004 Boys Central Elite - B16U - CL II North | 0 | vs. | Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL II North | 1 | ||
253572 | West Forsyth HS | 1 | MAYS Sudamerica - 04B - Premier - CL II North | 1 | vs. | UFA 04B Gold - CL II North | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244887 | South Forsyth | 3 | UFA 04B Gold - CL II North | 0 | vs. | Pro-Profile All-In FC - Sugar Hill 04 Blue - CL II North | 7 | ||
244892 | Galloway Athletic Complex | 1 | SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL II North | 5 | vs. | UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL II North | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
253577 | GSA | XRoa | GSA South 04 B Red - CL II North | 2 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2004 Boys Central Elite - B16U - CL II North | 3 | ||
244878 | Matt Community Park | 4 | UFA 04B Gold - CL II North | 5 | vs. | GSA North 04B Red - CL II North | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
253574 | West Forsyth HS | 1 | MAYS Sudamerica - 04B - Premier - CL II North | 1 | vs. | UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL II North | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244895 | Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross | 4 | UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL II North | 0 | vs. | Pro-Profile All-In FC - Sugar Hill 04 Blue - CL II North | 2 | ||
253573 | GSA | Spen | GSA South 04 B Red - CL II North | 1 | vs. | Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL II North | 2 | ||
244896 | South Forsyth | 3 | UFA 04B Gold - CL II North | 1 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2004 Boys Central Elite - B16U - CL II North | 4 | ||
253580 | West Forsyth HS | 1 | MAYS Sudamerica - 04B - Premier - CL II North | 5 | vs. | SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL II North | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244858 | West Jackson MS | 1 | Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL II North | 4 | vs. | SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL II North | 1 | ||
244863 | West Jackson MS | 1 | Alliance SC-Gainesville 04B - CL II North | 2 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2004 Boys Central Elite - B16U - CL II North | 4 | ||
253578 | West Forsyth HS | 1 | MAYS Sudamerica - 04B - Premier - CL II North | 3 | vs. | Alliance SC-Gainesville 04B - CL II North | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
253582 | Fowler Park | 5 | UFA 04B Gold - CL II North | 2 | vs. | GSA South 04 B Red - CL II North | 1 | ||
244852 | West Jackson MS | 1 | Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL II North | 3 | vs. | Alliance SC-Gainesville 04B - CL II North | 0 | ||
253581 | West Forsyth HS | 1 | MAYS Sudamerica - 04B - Premier - CL II North | 3 | vs. | UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL II North | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244882 | Ocee Elementary | 1 | Concorde Fire 2004 Boys Central Elite - B16U - CL II North | 1 | vs. | Pro-Profile All-In FC - Sugar Hill 04 Blue - CL II North | 3 | ||
244890 | Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross | 4 | UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL II North | 1 | vs. | Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL II North | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244856 | Holland Sports Complex | 3 | ATHENS UNITED 04 GOLD - CL II North | 0 | vs. | Pro-Profile All-In FC - Sugar Hill 04 Blue - CL II North | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
244855 | Rabbit Hill Park | 1 | GSA North 04B Red - CL II North | 1 | vs. | SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL II North | 4 | ||
244885 | West Jackson MS | 1 | Alliance SC-Gainesville 04B - CL II North | 3 | vs. | UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL II North | 7 |