Team Schedules - 15U Classic II Red
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
214599 | Mudcreek | MC 4 | SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL II Red | 1 | vs. | UFA Lawrenceville 05B Premier - CL II Red | 3 | ||
214595 | GSA | Schr | GSA South 05 B Red - CL II Red | 1 | vs. | AFC Lightning Troup 05 Red - CL II Red | 4 | ||
214597 | Rabbit Hill Park | 5 | GSA North 05B Red - CL II Red | 2 | vs. | BFC - 05B Gold - CL II Red | 8 | ||
214598 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 9 | LEGION FC 2005 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL II Red | 1 | vs. | ATL E Doraville 05BU15 White CL - CL II Red | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
214604 | Tramore | 11 | SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL II Red | 1 | vs. | BFC - 05B Gold - CL II Red | 6 | ||
214610 | Ocee Elementary | 1 | Concorde Fire 2005 Boys North Elite - B15U - CL II Red | 2 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2005 Boys Central Elite - B15U - CL II Red | 0 | ||
214628 | Rabbit Hill Park | 1 | GSA North 05B Red - CL II Red | 1 | vs. | ATL E Doraville 05BU15 White CL - CL II Red | 4 | ||
214616 | Wade Walker Park | 9 | DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CL II Red | 4 | vs. | GSA South 05 B Red - CL II Red | 2 | ||
214627 | Rhodes Jordan Park | 3 | UFA Lawrenceville 05B Premier - CL II Red | 3 | vs. | LEGION FC 2005 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL II Red | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
214606 | Wade Walker Park | 10 | DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CL II Red | 7 | vs. | UFA Lawrenceville 05B Premier - CL II Red | 2 | ||
214605 | Ocee Elementary | 1 | Concorde Fire 2005 Boys North Elite - B15U - CL II Red | 4 | vs. | ATL E Doraville 05BU15 White CL - CL II Red | 0 | ||
214602 | Rabbit Hill Park | 2 | GSA North 05B Red - CL II Red | 2 | vs. | GSA South 05 B Red - CL II Red | 0 | ||
214603 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 9 | LEGION FC 2005 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL II Red | 2 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2005 Boys Central Elite - B15U - CL II Red | 0 | ||
214601 | Troup Soccer Complex | C | AFC Lightning Troup 05 Red - CL II Red | 4 | vs. | OconeeFC 15U Boys - CL II Red | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
214630 | Georgia Soccer Park | 4 | Concorde Fire 2005 Boys Central Elite - B15U - CL II Red | 8 | vs. | GSA South 05 B Red - CL II Red | 2 | ||
214611 | Wade Walker Park | 10 | DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CL II Red | 2 | vs. | BFC - 05B Gold - CL II Red | 0 | ||
214614 | Tramore | 10 | SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL II Red | 3 | vs. | GSA North 05B Red - CL II Red | 2 | ||
214625 | Troup Soccer Complex | C | AFC Lightning Troup 05 Red - CL II Red | 1 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2005 Boys North Elite - B15U - CL II Red | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
214609 | Mudcreek | MC 4 | SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL II Red | 1 | vs. | GSA South 05 B Red - CL II Red | 0 | ||
214607 | Rabbit Hill Park | 3 | GSA North 05B Red - CL II Red | 2 | vs. | AFC Lightning Troup 05 Red - CL II Red | 1 | ||
214608 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 9 | LEGION FC 2005 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL II Red | 5 | vs. | OconeeFC 15U Boys - CL II Red | 2 | ||
214612 | Rhodes Jordan Park | 3 | UFA Lawrenceville 05B Premier - CL II Red | 1 | vs. | ATL E Doraville 05BU15 White CL - CL II Red | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
214629 | Oglethorpe Salamone | 1 | BFC - 05B Gold - CL II Red | 14 | vs. | OconeeFC 15U Boys - CL II Red | 1 | ||
214648 | Rabbit Hill Park | 2 | GSA North 05B Red - CL II Red | 0 | vs. | LEGION FC 2005 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL II Red | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
214613 | Troup Soccer Complex | C | AFC Lightning Troup 05 Red - CL II Red | 3 | vs. | LEGION FC 2005 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL II Red | 2 | ||
214617 | Rhodes Jordan Park | 3 | UFA Lawrenceville 05B Premier - CL II Red | 3 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2005 Boys Central Elite - B15U - CL II Red | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
214600 | Ocee Elementary | 1 | Concorde Fire 2005 Boys North Elite - B15U - CL II Red | 3 | vs. | DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CL II Red | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
214623 | Eagles Soccer Academy | 3 | ATL E Doraville 05BU15 White CL - CL II Red | 4 | vs. | GSA South 05 B Red - CL II Red | 1 | ||
214621 | Wade Walker Park | 10 | DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CL II Red | 2 | vs. | GSA North 05B Red - CL II Red | 3 | ||
214622 | Rhodes Jordan Park | 3 | UFA Lawrenceville 05B Premier - CL II Red | 4 | vs. | OconeeFC 15U Boys - CL II Red | 2 | ||
214620 | Ocee Elementary | 1 | Concorde Fire 2005 Boys North Elite - B15U - CL II Red | 1 | vs. | LEGION FC 2005 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL II Red | 1 | ||
214619 | Tramore | 10 | SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL II Red | 0 | vs. | AFC Lightning Troup 05 Red - CL II Red | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
214618 | Oglethorpe Salamone | 1 | BFC - 05B Gold - CL II Red | 7 | vs. | ATL E Doraville 05BU15 White CL - CL II Red | 2 | ||
214656 | GSA | Spen | GSA South 05 B Red - CL II Red | 0 | vs. | BFC - 05B Gold - CL II Red | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
214626 | Wade Walker Park | 9 | DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CL II Red | 3 | vs. | SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL II Red | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
214638 | Eagles Soccer Academy | 3 | ATL E Doraville 05BU15 White CL - CL II Red | 2 | vs. | DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CL II Red | 3 | ||
214641 | GSA | Schr | GSA South 05 B Red - CL II Red | 1 | vs. | LEGION FC 2005 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL II Red | 4 | ||
214639 | Oglethorpe Salamone | 1 | BFC - 05B Gold - CL II Red | 2 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2005 Boys North Elite - B15U - CL II Red | 1 | ||
214640 | Georgia Soccer Park | 2 | Concorde Fire 2005 Boys Central Elite - B15U - CL II Red | 1 | vs. | SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL II Red | 2 | ||
214642 | Oconee Veterans Park | A | OconeeFC 15U Boys - CL II Red | 1 | vs. | GSA North 05B Red - CL II Red | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
214631 | Avondale Dunaire Park | 1 | DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CL II Red | 7 | vs. | AFC Lightning Troup 05 Red - CL II Red | 2 | ||
214647 | Oconee Veterans Park | B | OconeeFC 15U Boys - CL II Red | 1 | vs. | SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL II Red | 2 | ||
214624 | Oglethorpe Salamone | 1 | BFC - 05B Gold - CL II Red | 1 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2005 Boys Central Elite - B15U - CL II Red | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
214645 | Georgia Soccer Park | 3 | Concorde Fire 2005 Boys Central Elite - B15U - CL II Red | 2 | vs. | DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CL II Red | 4 | ||
214634 | Oglethorpe Salamone | 1 | BFC - 05B Gold - CL II Red | 2 | vs. | LEGION FC 2005 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL II Red | 2 | ||
214646 | GSA | Bend | GSA South 05 B Red - CL II Red | 1 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2005 Boys North Elite - B15U - CL II Red | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
214633 | Mudcreek | MC 4 | SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL II Red | 1 | vs. | ATL E Doraville 05BU15 White CL - CL II Red | 4 | ||
214632 | Rhodes Jordan Park | 3 | UFA Lawrenceville 05B Premier - CL II Red | 1 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2005 Boys North Elite - B15U - CL II Red | 1 | ||
214596 | Oconee Veterans Park | A | OconeeFC 15U Boys - CL II Red | 1 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2005 Boys Central Elite - B15U - CL II Red | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
214650 | Georgia Soccer Park | 4 | Concorde Fire 2005 Boys Central Elite - B15U - CL II Red | 0 | vs. | ATL E Doraville 05BU15 White CL - CL II Red | 2 | ||
214649 | Troup Soccer Complex | C | AFC Lightning Troup 05 Red - CL II Red | 2 | vs. | BFC - 05B Gold - CL II Red | 2 | ||
214652 | Oconee Veterans Park | B | OconeeFC 15U Boys - CL II Red | 1 | vs. | DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CL II Red | 5 | ||
214653 | Hebron Christian Academy | 1 | GSA North 05B Red - CL II Red | 0 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2005 Boys North Elite - B15U - CL II Red | 1 | ||
214654 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 9 | LEGION FC 2005 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL II Red | 5 | vs. | SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL II Red | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
214635 | Ocee Elementary | 1 | Concorde Fire 2005 Boys Central Elite - B15U - CL II Red | 3 | vs. | GSA North 05B Red - CL II Red | 0 | ||
214643 | Troup Soccer Complex | 3 | AFC Lightning Troup 05 Red - CL II Red | 3 | vs. | ATL E Doraville 05BU15 White CL - CL II Red | 6 | ||
214644 | Oglethorpe Salamone | 1 | BFC - 05B Gold - CL II Red | 6 | vs. | UFA Lawrenceville 05B Premier - CL II Red | 1 | ||
214615 | Ocee Elementary | 1 | Concorde Fire 2005 Boys North Elite - B15U - CL II Red | 1 | vs. | OconeeFC 15U Boys - CL II Red | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
214658 | Rabbit Hill Park | Turf | GSA North 05B Red - CL II Red | 4 | vs. | UFA Lawrenceville 05B Premier - CL II Red | 1 | ||
214659 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 10 | LEGION FC 2005 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL II Red | 0 | vs. | DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CL II Red | 0 | ||
214657 | Oconee Veterans Park | A | OconeeFC 15U Boys - CL II Red | 2 | vs. | ATL E Doraville 05BU15 White CL - CL II Red | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
214660 | Mud Creek | 4 | SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL II Red | 2 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2005 Boys North Elite - B15U - CL II Red | 1 | ||
214637 | Troup Soccer Complex | 3 | AFC Lightning Troup 05 Red - CL II Red | 2 | vs. | UFA Lawrenceville 05B Premier - CL II Red | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
214636 | GSA | Spen | GSA South 05 B Red - CL II Red | 1 | vs. | OconeeFC 15U Boys - CL II Red | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
214651 | GSA | Spen | GSA South 05 B Red - CL II Red | 2 | vs. | UFA Lawrenceville 05B Premier - CL II Red | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
214655 | PAC | 5 | AFC Lightning Troup 05 Red - CL II Red | 0 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2005 Boys Central Elite - B15U - CL II Red | 0 |