Team Schedules - 14U BOYS RIAS
|
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231713 | Granite Complex | 1 | TYSA U14B Gold | vs. | DDYSC - Sotir | ||
231694 | Tyus Park | 2 | Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14U | vs. | Inter Atlanta 14UC Fitzgerald/Noble | ||
231695 | Rabbit Hill Park | 3 | GSA North Recreation - 14UB Gibson | vs. | LSA Arsenal - U14B | ||
231708 | UQP | 01 | NTH QP Bibbs Sounders | vs. | NTH-Smyrna AC Milan | ||
231715 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 10 | CGSAWR Bayern Munich | vs. | Harris County Interleague 14U | ||
231716 | New Hope Church Stockbridge | 2 | Champions United Man U - BR14U | vs. | U14B PIKE STORM | ||
231692 | Wade Walker Park | 10 | DDYSC - Vipers | vs. | GSA South Recreation - 14U B Mlendough | ||
231699 | North Mount Carmel Park | 05 | HCSA Mendez U14B | vs. | RYSA Revs U14B Rec | ||
231705 | UQP | 01 | NTH MN Carey Cosmos | vs. | NTH-Smyrna PSV | ||
231711 | Pearl | 2 | Sacred Heart 14U | vs. | TCSA 14U | ||
231710 | Baldwin County Soccer Complex | 4 | Old Capitol SL - BR14U | vs. | CGSAWR HC Wolfpack | ||
231698 | North Mount Carmel Park | 01 | HCSA Grant U14B | vs. | Atlanta City FC - BR14U | ||
231706 | UQP | 01 | NTH MN Rahman Pirates | vs. | TYSA U14B Green | ||
231700 | Daughtry Park | 1 | Jackson United | vs. | Upson SA Rec - BR14U - Duke | ||
231693 | Stars Athletic Club | 4 | Ga Rush Renagades | vs. | NTH JJB Galindo Galaxy | ||
231702 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA Juventus - U14B | vs. | LSA CA United - U14B | ||
231714 | Bunten Road Park | 2 | Atlanta Fire United - Shah | vs. | LSA Dark Knights - U14B | ||
231707 | UQP | 01 | NTH MN Valentine Strikers | vs. | Ga Rush Revolution | ||
231709 | UQP | 02 | NTH QP Meza Bandits | vs. | NTH MN Sprague United | ||
231712 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC - BR14U - Black | vs. | Bryson Park 14U - Canes - Escalante | ||
231704 | Gwinnett YMCA | 1 | Gwinnett Tornadoes | vs. | Steamers FC - BR14U - Blue | ||
231697 | GSA | Schr | GSA North Recreation - 14UB Woodruff | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - Hermansen | ||
231696 | Rabbit Hill Park | 5 | GSA North Recreation - 14UB Watkins | vs. | Franklin County |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231731 | Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex | 01 | Upson SA Rec - BR14U - Duke | vs. | Old Capitol SL - BR14U | ||
231726 | Riverline Park--NTH | 4 | NTH-Smyrna PSV | vs. | Inter Atlanta 14UC Fitzgerald/Noble | ||
231729 | Bunten Road Park | 2 | Atlanta Fire United - Shah | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - Haley | ||
231720 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA Juventus - U14B | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - Hermansen | ||
231722 | Noonday Park | 01 | NTH JJB Galindo Galaxy | vs. | NTH MN Rahman Pirates | ||
231723 | Metro North Pk | 4 | NTH MN Carey Cosmos | vs. | NTH-Smyrna AC Milan | ||
231732 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 10 | CGSAWR HC Wolfpack | vs. | CGSAWR Bayern Munich | ||
231721 | Gwinnett YMCA | 1 | Gwinnett Tornadoes | vs. | GSA North Recreation - 14UB Watkins | ||
231730 | Pike County | #1 | U14B PIKE STORM | vs. | HCSA Grant U14B | ||
231718 | Bunten Road Park | 2 | Atlanta Fire United - Horn | vs. | NTH QP Bibbs Sounders | ||
231724 | Metro North Pk | 4 | NTH MN Sprague United | vs. | Ga Rush Renagades | ||
231725 | Noonday Park | 01 | NTH QP Meza Bandits | vs. | Bryson Park 14U - Canes - Escalante | ||
231727 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC - BR14U - Blue | vs. | Steamers FC - BR14U - Black | ||
231728 | Granite Complex | 1 | TYSA U14B Green | vs. | NTH MN Valentine Strikers | ||
231717 | Silverbacks Park | 8 | Atlanta City FC - BR14U | vs. | Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14U |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231736 | Rabbit Hill Park | 3 | GSA North Recreation - 14UB Watkins | vs. | LSA Newcastle - U14B | ||
231738 | North Mount Carmel Park | 04 | HCSA Grant U14B | vs. | Champions United Man U - BR14U | ||
231742 | Allen Creek | 1 | LSA CA United - U14B | vs. | GSA North Recreation - 14UB Woodruff | ||
231755 | Pike County | #1 | U14B PIKE STORM | vs. | Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14U | ||
231733 | Wade Walker Park | 10 | DDYSC - Vipers | vs. | HCSA Mendez U14B | ||
231741 | Allen Creek | 1 | LSA Arsenal - U14B | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - Haley | ||
231750 | Baldwin County Soccer Complex | 4 | Old Capitol SL - BR14U | vs. | CGSAWR Bayern Munich | ||
231753 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC - BR14U - Blue | vs. | TYSA U14B Green | ||
231756 | Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex | 01 | Upson SA Rec - BR14U - Duke | vs. | Harris County Interleague 14U | ||
231735 | Stars Athletic Club | 4 | Ga Rush Revolution | vs. | NTH JJB Galindo Galaxy | ||
231737 | Bunten Road Park | 2 | Atlanta Fire United - Horn | vs. | GSA North Recreation - 14UB Gibson | ||
231751 | RYSA | Fre | RYSA Revs U14B Rec | vs. | GSA South Recreation - 14U B Mlendough | ||
231745 | Metro North Pk | 3 | NTH MN Carey Cosmos | vs. | NTH MN Valentine Strikers | ||
231747 | Noonday Park | 01 | NTH QP Meza Bandits | vs. | NTH QP Bibbs Sounders | ||
231752 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC - BR14U - Black | vs. | TYSA U14B Gold | ||
231740 | Daughtry Park | 1 | Jackson United | vs. | Sacred Heart 14U | ||
231746 | Metro North Pk | 3 | NTH MN Rahman Pirates | vs. | Atlanta City FC - BR14U | ||
231744 | Gwinnett YMCA | 1 | Gwinnett Tornadoes | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - Shah | ||
231748 | Bunten Road Park | 2 | Atlanta Fire United - Hermansen | vs. | Ga Rush Renagades | ||
231749 | Riverline Park--NTH | 1 | NTH-Smyrna PSV | vs. | NTH MN Sprague United | ||
231757 | Bryson Park | 2 | Bryson Park 14U - Canes - Escalante | vs. | DDYSC - Sotir | ||
231743 | Allen Creek | 3 | LSA Dark Knights - U14B | vs. | LSA Juventus - U14B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231771 | Bunten Road Park | 2 | Atlanta Fire United - Shah | vs. | Steamers FC - BR14U - Black | ||
231759 | Avondale Dunaire Park | 1 | DDYSC - Sotir | vs. | HCSA Mendez U14B | ||
231760 | Stars Athletic Club | 4 | Ga Rush Renagades | vs. | NTH QP Meza Bandits | ||
231762 | North Mount Carmel Park | 01 | HCSA Grant U14B | vs. | Upson SA Rec - BR14U - Duke | ||
231764 | Metro North Pk | 4 | NTH MN Rahman Pirates | vs. | NTH-Smyrna AC Milan | ||
231769 | Henderson Park / Livsey Field | 6 | TYSA U14B Gold | vs. | NTH MN Valentine Strikers | ||
231767 | Pearl | 2 | Sacred Heart 14U | vs. | CGSAWR HC Wolfpack | ||
231770 | Henderson Park / Livsey Field | 6 | TYSA U14B Green | vs. | NTH MN Carey Cosmos | ||
231766 | UQP | 01 | NTH QP Bibbs Sounders | vs. | Bryson Park 14U - Canes - Escalante | ||
231761 | Rabbit Hill Park | 3 | GSA North Recreation - 14UB Woodruff | vs. | LSA Arsenal - U14B | ||
231763 | UQP | 02 | NTH JJB Galindo Galaxy | vs. | NTH-Smyrna PSV | ||
231768 | Bethesda Park | Park | Steamers FC - BR14U - Blue | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - Hermansen | ||
231758 | Silverbacks Park | 8 | Atlanta City FC - BR14U | vs. | Inter Atlanta 14UC Fitzgerald/Noble |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231779 | Rabbit Hill Park | 3 | GSA North Recreation - 14UB Gibson | vs. | GSA North Recreation - 14UB Watkins | ||
231791 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 10 | CGSAWR Bayern Munich | vs. | Sacred Heart 14U | ||
231776 | Rocky Ford Park | 1 | Franklin County | vs. | LSA CA United - U14B | ||
231774 | Wade Walker Park | 9 | DDYSC - Sotir | vs. | Champions United Man U - BR14U | ||
231781 | Daughtry Park | 1 | Jackson United | vs. | U14B PIKE STORM | ||
231778 | Stars Athletic Club | 4 | Ga Rush Revolution | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - Shah | ||
231787 | Baldwin County Soccer Complex | 4 | Old Capitol SL - BR14U | vs. | TCSA 14U | ||
231784 | Allen Creek | 1 | LSA Juventus - U14B | vs. | GSA North Recreation - 14UB Woodruff | ||
231786 | Riverline Park--NTH | 1 | NTH-Smyrna AC Milan | vs. | Ga Rush Renagades | ||
231790 | Bryson Park | 2 | Bryson Park 14U - Canes - Escalante | vs. | GSA South Recreation - 14U B Mlendough | ||
231773 | Silverbacks Park | 5 | Atlanta City FC - BR14U | vs. | NTH-Smyrna PSV | ||
231789 | Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex | 01 | Upson SA Rec - BR14U - Duke | vs. | Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14U | ||
231782 | Allen Creek | 1 | LSA Dark Knights - U14B | vs. | LSA Arsenal - U14B | ||
231788 | Henderson Park / Livsey Field | 6 | TYSA U14B Gold | vs. | Inter Atlanta 14UC Muzahuzi/Wyczalkowski | ||
231780 | Bunten Road Park | 2 | Atlanta Fire United - Horn | vs. | Steamers FC - BR14U - Blue | ||
231792 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 10 | CGSAWR HC Wolfpack | vs. | Harris County Interleague 14U | ||
231785 | Gwinnett YMCA | 1 | Gwinnett Tornadoes | vs. | Steamers FC - BR14U - Black | ||
231783 | Bunten Road Park | 2 | Atlanta Fire United - Haley | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - Hermansen |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231799 | RYSA | Fou | RYSA Revs U14B Rec | vs. | Inter Atlanta 14UC Muzahuzi/Wyczalkowski | ||
231798 | Riverline Park--NTH | 1 | NTH-Smyrna AC Milan | vs. | Ga Rush Revolution | ||
231794 | Rocky Ford Park | 1 | Franklin County | vs. | Steamers FC - BR14U - Blue | ||
231796 | GSA | Bend | GSA South Recreation - 14U B Mlendough | vs. | Inter Atlanta 14UC Fitzgerald/Noble | ||
231800 | Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex | 01 | Upson SA Rec - BR14U - Duke | vs. | CGSAWR HC Wolfpack | ||
231797 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA Newcastle - U14B | vs. | LSA CA United - U14B | ||
231795 | Rabbit Hill Park | 3 | GSA North Recreation - 14UB Woodruff | vs. | Gwinnett Tornadoes |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231804 | Rabbit Hill Park | 3 | GSA North Recreation - 14UB Watkins | vs. | GSA North Recreation - 14UB Woodruff | ||
231808 | Wade Walker Park | 2 | Inter Atlanta 14UC Fitzgerald/Noble | vs. | RYSA Revs U14B Rec | ||
231819 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 10 | CGSAWR Bayern Munich | vs. | CGSAWR HC Wolfpack | ||
231807 | Harris County SA | 1 | Harris County Interleague 14U | vs. | Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14U | ||
231815 | Tabernacle Baptist Church | 1 | TCSA 14U | vs. | Sacred Heart 14U | ||
231811 | Allen Creek | 1 | LSA CA United - U14B | vs. | LSA Dark Knights - U14B | ||
231809 | Wade Walker Park | 2 | Inter Atlanta 14UC Muzahuzi/Wyczalkowski | vs. | Atlanta City FC - BR14U | ||
231810 | Daughtry Park | 1 | Jackson United | vs. | Old Capitol SL - BR14U | ||
231817 | Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex | 01 | Upson SA Rec - BR14U - Duke | vs. | U14B PIKE STORM | ||
231814 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC - BR14U - Blue | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - Haley | ||
231806 | GSA | Bend | GSA South Recreation - 14U B Mlendough | vs. | Steamers FC - BR14U - Black | ||
231805 | Bunten Road Park | 2 | Atlanta Fire United - Horn | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - Shah | ||
231812 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA Newcastle - U14B | vs. | Franklin County | ||
231816 | Henderson Park / Livsey Field | 6 | TYSA U14B Gold | vs. | TYSA U14B Green | ||
231813 | Gwinnett YMCA | 1 | Gwinnett Tornadoes | vs. | LSA Juventus - U14B | ||
231818 | Bryson Park | 2 | Bryson Park 14U - Canes - Escalante | vs. | LSA Arsenal - U14B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231822 | Harris County SA | 1 | Harris County Interleague 14U | vs. | CGSAWR Bayern Munich | ||
231821 | GSA | Bend | GSA South Recreation - 14U B Mlendough | vs. | TYSA U14B Green | ||
231823 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA Arsenal - U14B | vs. | LSA Juventus - U14B | ||
231827 | Bryson Park | 2 | Bryson Park 14U - Canes - Escalante | vs. | DDYSC - Vipers | ||
231826 | Granite | 1 | TYSA U14B Gold | vs. | Inter Atlanta 14UC Fitzgerald/Noble | ||
231825 | RYSA | Fou | RYSA Revs U14B Rec | vs. | DDYSC - Sotir | ||
231828 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 10 | CGSAWR HC Wolfpack | vs. | Old Capitol SL - BR14U | ||
231829 | New Hope Church Stockbridge | 2 | Champions United Man U - BR14U | vs. | Inter Atlanta 14UC Muzahuzi/Wyczalkowski | ||
231820 | Rabbit Hill Park | 3 | GSA North Recreation - 14UB Gibson | vs. | LSA Newcastle - U14B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231847 | TBD | -- | RYSA Revs U14B Rec | vs. | DDYSC - Vipers | ||
231838 | Allen Creek | 1 | LSA Dark Knights - U14B | vs. | GSA North Recreation - 14UB Watkins | ||
231832 | Rabbit Hill Park | 3 | GSA North Recreation - 14UB Woodruff | vs. | LSA Newcastle - U14B | ||
231835 | Wade Walker Park | 2 | Inter Atlanta 14UC Fitzgerald/Noble | vs. | Champions United Man U - BR14U | ||
231837 | Allen Creek | 1 | LSA CA United - U14B | vs. | LSA Arsenal - U14B | ||
231844 | Bunten Road Park | 2 | Atlanta Fire United - Hermansen | vs. | Gwinnett Tornadoes | ||
231830 | Rocky Ford Park | 1 | Franklin County | vs. | GSA North Recreation - 14UB Gibson | ||
231849 | Tabernacle Baptist Church | 1 | TCSA 14U | vs. | Jackson United | ||
231840 | Metro North Pk | 4 | NTH MN Carey Cosmos | vs. | TYSA U14B Gold | ||
231845 | Riverline Park--NTH | 1 | NTH-Smyrna AC Milan | vs. | NTH-Smyrna PSV | ||
231853 | Bryson Park | 2 | Bryson Park 14U - Canes - Escalante | vs. | Steamers FC - BR14U - Blue | ||
231833 | North Mount Carmel Park | 04 | HCSA Grant U14B | vs. | Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14U | ||
231836 | Wade Walker Park | 2 | Inter Atlanta 14UC Muzahuzi/Wyczalkowski | vs. | GSA South Recreation - 14U B Mlendough | ||
231846 | Baldwin County Soccer Complex | 4 | Old Capitol SL - BR14U | vs. | Sacred Heart 14U | ||
231841 | Metro North Pk | 4 | NTH MN Rahman Pirates | vs. | NTH QP Bibbs Sounders | ||
231851 | Bunten Road Park | 2 | Atlanta Fire United - Shah | vs. | Ga Rush Renagades | ||
231850 | Henderson Park / Livsey Field | 6 | TYSA U14B Green | vs. | DDYSC - Sotir | ||
231834 | North Mount Carmel Park | 01 | HCSA Mendez U14B | vs. | Atlanta City FC - BR14U | ||
231848 | Bethesda Park | Park | Steamers FC - BR14U - Black | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - Horn | ||
231852 | Pike County | #1 | U14B PIKE STORM | vs. | Harris County Interleague 14U | ||
231842 | Metro North Pk | 4 | NTH MN Sprague United | vs. | NTH JJB Galindo Galaxy | ||
231843 | Metro North Pk | 4 | NTH MN Valentine Strikers | vs. | NTH QP Meza Bandits |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231855 | Arizona Avenue | 3 | Inter Atlanta 14UC Fitzgerald/Noble | vs. | DDYSC - Sotir | ||
231864 | Riverline Park--NTH | 1 | NTH-Smyrna PSV | vs. | Inter Atlanta 14UC Muzahuzi/Wyczalkowski | ||
231856 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA CA United - U14B | vs. | GSA North Recreation - 14UB Watkins | ||
231859 | Metro North Pk | 3 | NTH MN Rahman Pirates | vs. | NTH MN Carey Cosmos | ||
231860 | Metro North Pk | 3 | NTH MN Sprague United | vs. | NTH QP Bibbs Sounders | ||
231857 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA Dark Knights - U14B | vs. | GSA North Recreation - 14UB Gibson | ||
231854 | North Mount Carmel Park | 01 | HCSA Grant U14B | vs. | Jackson United | ||
231863 | Bunten Road Park | 2 | Atlanta Fire United - Hermansen | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - Horn | ||
231861 | Metro North Pk | 3 | NTH MN Valentine Strikers | vs. | Ga Rush Renagades | ||
231862 | UQP | 01 | NTH QP Meza Bandits | vs. | NTH JJB Galindo Galaxy | ||
231858 | Bunten Road Park | 2 | Atlanta Fire United - Haley | vs. | Steamers FC - BR14U - Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231869 | Rabbit Hill Park | 2 | GSA North Recreation - 14UB Woodruff | vs. | GSA North Recreation - 14UB Gibson | ||
231871 | GSA | Schr | GSA South Recreation - 14U B Mlendough | vs. | Gwinnett Tornadoes | ||
231872 | Arizona Avenue | 3 | Inter Atlanta 14UC Muzahuzi/Wyczalkowski | vs. | DDYSC - Vipers | ||
231879 | Noonday Park | 10 | NTH QP Bibbs Sounders | vs. | NTH MN Carey Cosmos | ||
231885 | New Hope Church Stockbridge | 2 | Champions United Man U - BR14U | vs. | Atlanta City FC - BR14U | ||
231880 | Noonday Park | 10 | NTH QP Meza Bandits | vs. | NTH-Smyrna PSV | ||
231882 | Riverline Park--NTH | 1 | NTH-Smyrna AC Milan | vs. | NTH MN Sprague United | ||
231884 | Tabernacle Baptist Church | 1 | TCSA 14U | vs. | Old Capitol SL - BR14U | ||
231867 | Wade Walker Park | 10 | DDYSC - Sotir | vs. | HCSA Grant U14B | ||
231873 | Daughtry Park | 1 | Jackson United | vs. | RYSA Revs U14B Rec | ||
231874 | Allen Creek | 1 | LSA Arsenal - U14B | vs. | GSA North Recreation - 14UB Watkins | ||
231877 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA Newcastle - U14B | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - Haley | ||
231883 | Hope Church | 1 | Sacred Heart 14U | vs. | Harris County Interleague 14U | ||
231870 | Scott Hudgens Park | 3 | Atlanta Fire United - Horn | vs. | LSA Dark Knights - U14B | ||
231876 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA Juventus - U14B | vs. | Franklin County | ||
231878 | Metro North Pk | 3 | NTH MN Valentine Strikers | vs. | NTH MN Rahman Pirates |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231801 | Wade Walker Park | 9 | DDYSC - Vipers | vs. | Champions United Man U - BR14U | ||
231886 | Noonday Park | 03 | NTH QP Bibbs Sounders | vs. | NTH JJB Galindo Galaxy |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231868 | Tyus Park | 4 | Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14U | vs. | HCSA Mendez U14B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231892 | Tyus Park | 4 | Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14U | vs. | Champions United Man U - BR14U | ||
231897 | Arizona Avenue | 1 | Inter Atlanta 14UC Muzahuzi/Wyczalkowski | vs. | Inter Atlanta 14UC Fitzgerald/Noble | ||
231898 | Allen Creek | 3 | LSA Arsenal - U14B | vs. | Franklin County | ||
231902 | Noonday Park | 10 | NTH JJB Galindo Galaxy | vs. | NTH MN Carey Cosmos | ||
231905 | RYSA | Fou | RYSA Revs U14B Rec | vs. | Gwinnett Tornadoes | ||
231899 | Allen Creek | 3 | LSA CA United - U14B | vs. | GSA North Recreation - 14UB Gibson | ||
231901 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA Juventus - U14B | vs. | LSA Newcastle - U14B | ||
231907 | Henderson Park / Livsey Field | 6 | TYSA U14B Green | vs. | NTH MN Sprague United | ||
231896 | North Mount Carmel Park | 05 | HCSA Mendez U14B | vs. | Jackson United | ||
231903 | Noonday Park | 10 | NTH QP Bibbs Sounders | vs. | NTH MN Valentine Strikers | ||
231910 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 10 | CGSAWR Bayern Munich | vs. | Upson SA Rec - BR14U - Duke | ||
231906 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC - BR14U - Black | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - Hermansen | ||
231908 | Pike County | #1 | U14B PIKE STORM | vs. | TCSA 14U | ||
231895 | Harris County SA | 1 | Harris County Interleague 14U | vs. | HCSA Grant U14B | ||
231900 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA Dark Knights - U14B | vs. | GSA North Recreation - 14UB Woodruff | ||
231909 | Bryson Park | 2 | Bryson Park 14U - Canes - Escalante | vs. | TYSA U14B Gold | ||
231893 | Rabbit Hill Park | 3 | GSA North Recreation - 14UB Watkins | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - Horn |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231913 | Metro North Pk | 3 | NTH MN Carey Cosmos | vs. | NTH QP Meza Bandits | ||
231912 | Arizona Avenue | 3 | Inter Atlanta 14UC Muzahuzi/Wyczalkowski | vs. | HCSA Mendez U14B | ||
231866 | New Hope Church Stockbridge | 2 | Champions United Man U - BR14U | vs. | RYSA Revs U14B Rec | ||
231881 | Bunten Road Park | 2 | Atlanta Fire United - Hermansen | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - Shah |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231925 | TBD | -- | Inter Atlanta 14UC Muzahuzi/Wyczalkowski | vs. | TYSA U14B Green | ||
231920 | Tyus Park | 4 | Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14U | vs. | RYSA Revs U14B Rec | ||
231921 | Rabbit Hill Park | 3 | GSA North Recreation - 14UB Watkins | vs. | LSA Juventus - U14B | ||
231923 | North Mount Carmel Park | 01 | HCSA Grant U14B | vs. | DDYSC - Vipers | ||
231927 | Bunten Road Park | 2 | Atlanta Fire United - Haley | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - Horn | ||
231931 | UQP | 02 | NTH QP Bibbs Sounders | vs. | NTH-Smyrna PSV | ||
231936 | Tabernacle Baptist Church | 1 | TCSA 14U | vs. | CGSAWR Bayern Munich | ||
231924 | North Mount Carmel Park | 01 | HCSA Mendez U14B | vs. | Upson SA Rec - BR14U - Duke | ||
231932 | UQP | 02 | NTH QP Meza Bandits | vs. | NTH-Smyrna AC Milan | ||
231934 | Hope Church | 1 | Sacred Heart 14U | vs. | Old Capitol SL - BR14U | ||
231937 | Henderson Park / Livsey Field | 6 | TYSA U14B Gold | vs. | GSA South Recreation - 14U B Mlendough | ||
231938 | New Hope Church Stockbridge | 2 | Champions United Man U - BR14U | vs. | Jackson United | ||
231922 | Harris County SA | 1 | Harris County Interleague 14U | vs. | CGSAWR HC Wolfpack | ||
231916 | Rocky Ford Park | 1 | Franklin County | vs. | LSA Dark Knights - U14B | ||
231929 | UQP | 01 | NTH JJB Galindo Galaxy | vs. | Bryson Park 14U - Canes - Escalante | ||
231918 | Stars Athletic Club | 4 | Ga Rush Renagades | vs. | NTH MN Carey Cosmos | ||
231926 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA Arsenal - U14B | vs. | LSA Newcastle - U14B | ||
231914 | Silverbacks Park | 5 | Atlanta City FC - BR14U | vs. | U14B PIKE STORM | ||
231935 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC - BR14U - Blue | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - Shah | ||
231928 | Gwinnett YMCA | 1 | Gwinnett Tornadoes | vs. | GSA North Recreation - 14UB Gibson | ||
231930 | Metro North Pk | 1 | NTH MN Valentine Strikers | vs. | NTH MN Sprague United | ||
231933 | Bunten Road Park | 2 | Atlanta Fire United - Hermansen | vs. | LSA CA United - U14B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231887 | Riverline Park--NTH | 4 | NTH-Smyrna AC Milan | vs. | Atlanta City FC - BR14U | ||
231911 | Sacred Heart Pearl | 1 | CGSAWR HC Wolfpack | vs. | Sacred Heart 14U | ||
231775 | Avondale Dunaire Park | 2 | DDYSC - Vipers | vs. | TYSA U14B Green | ||
257183 | Rocky Ford Park | 1 | Franklin County | vs. | LSA Arsenal - U14B | ||
231772 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 10 | CGSAWR Bayern Munich | vs. | TCSA 14U | ||
231939 | North Mount Carmel Park | 05 | HCSA Mendez U14B | vs. | HCSA Grant U14B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231943 | Tyus Park | 4 | Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14U | vs. | Jackson United | ||
231948 | North Mount Carmel Park | 04 | HCSA Mendez U14B | vs. | Champions United Man U - BR14U | ||
231951 | Allen Creek | 1 | LSA Newcastle - U14B | vs. | LSA Dark Knights - U14B | ||
231952 | UQP | 01 | NTH JJB Galindo Galaxy | vs. | Atlanta City FC - BR14U | ||
231959 | Hope Church | 1 | Sacred Heart 14U | vs. | CGSAWR Bayern Munich | ||
231962 | Henderson Park / Livsey Field | 6 | TYSA U14B Green | vs. | Bryson Park 14U - Canes - Escalante | ||
231949 | Wade Walker Park | 4 | Inter Atlanta 14UC Fitzgerald/Noble | vs. | DDYSC - Vipers | ||
231953 | UQP | 01 | NTH MN Carey Cosmos | vs. | NTH MN Sprague United | ||
231955 | Riverline Park--NTH | 1 | NTH-Smyrna AC Milan | vs. | Inter Atlanta 14UC Muzahuzi/Wyczalkowski | ||
231958 | RYSA | Fou | RYSA Revs U14B Rec | vs. | HCSA Grant U14B | ||
231961 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC - BR14U - Blue | vs. | TYSA U14B Gold | ||
231954 | UQP | 01 | NTH MN Rahman Pirates | vs. | NTH QP Meza Bandits | ||
231947 | Harris County SA | 1 | Harris County Interleague 14U | vs. | Upson SA Rec - BR14U - Duke | ||
231950 | Bunten Road Park | 2 | Atlanta Fire United - Haley | vs. | Gwinnett Tornadoes | ||
231964 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 10 | CGSAWR HC Wolfpack | vs. | TCSA 14U | ||
231957 | Baldwin County Soccer Complex | 4 | Old Capitol SL - BR14U | vs. | U14B PIKE STORM | ||
231963 | Bunten Road Park | 2 | Atlanta Fire United - Shah | vs. | LSA CA United - U14B | ||
231944 | Hebron Christian Academy | 1 | GSA North Recreation - 14UB Gibson | vs. | LSA Juventus - U14B | ||
231946 | GSA | XRoa | GSA South Recreation - 14U B Mlendough | vs. | DDYSC - Sotir | ||
231941 | Stars Athletic Club | 4 | Ga Rush Renagades | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - Horn | ||
231945 | Rabbit Hill Park | 3 | GSA North Recreation - 14UB Woodruff | vs. | Franklin County | ||
231956 | Riverline Park--NTH | 4 | NTH-Smyrna PSV | vs. | NTH MN Valentine Strikers | ||
231960 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC - BR14U - Black | vs. | GSA North Recreation - 14UB Watkins |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231890 | Stars Athletic Club | 4 | Ga Rush Renagades | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - Haley | ||
231793 | Wade Walker Park | 9 | DDYSC - Vipers | vs. | TYSA U14B Gold | ||
231965 | UQP | 01 | NTH JJB Galindo Galaxy | vs. | NTH MN Valentine Strikers | ||
231966 | Metro North Pk | 4 | NTH MN Sprague United | vs. | NTH MN Rahman Pirates | ||
231865 | Pike County | #1 | U14B PIKE STORM | vs. | HCSA Mendez U14B | ||
231754 | Paul Thigpen Chevrolet | 1 | TCSA 14U | vs. | CGSAWR HC Wolfpack | ||
231739 | Arizona Avenue | 2 | Inter Atlanta 14UC Fitzgerald/Noble | vs. | NTH-Smyrna AC Milan |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231888 | Wade Walker Park | 10 | DDYSC - Sotir | vs. | DDYSC - Vipers |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231915 | Wade Walker Park | 10 | DDYSC - Sotir | vs. | Steamers FC - BR14U - Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231894 | GSA | XrdA | GSA South Recreation - 14U B Mlendough | vs. | Steamers FC - BR14U - Blue |