Team Schedules - 14U Classic III Purple
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
31034 | Briscoe Park | 3 | Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2006 Gold - CL III Purple | 2 | vs. | GSA South 06 B White - CL III Purple | 1 | ||
31028 | Granite Complex | 1 | Triumph 06 Boys - CL III Purple | 1 | vs. | Atlanta Fire - U14 Boys Premier (2006) - CL III Purple | 5 | ||
31026 | Southern Pines Park | 1 | LEGION FC DUBLIN 2006 (fka SAF) - CL III Purple | 2 | vs. | ATHENS UNITED 06 BLACK - CL III Purple | 8 | ||
31027 | Bethesda Park | Park | Steamers FC - 06B - Black - CL III Purple | 6 | vs. | BFC - 06B White - CL III Purple | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
31071 | Oglethorpe Salamone | 1 | BFC - 06B White - CL III Purple | 0 | vs. | GSA South 06 B White - CL III Purple | 5 | ||
31035 | Southern Pines Park | 1 | LEGION FC DUBLIN 2006 (fka SAF) - CL III Purple | 2 | vs. | OconeeFC 14U Boys - CL III Purple | 8 | ||
31037 | Granite Complex | 1 | Triumph 06 Boys - CL III Purple | 0 | vs. | ATHENS UNITED 06 BLACK - CL III Purple | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
31045 | Sand Hill Park | 1 | Effingham United 06B - B14U - CL III Purple | 2 | vs. | Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2006 Gold - CL III Purple | 1 | ||
31032 | Noonday Park | 01 | NTH NASA 06 Select MN/QP - CL III Purple | 2 | vs. | Steamers FC - 06B - Black - CL III Purple | 3 | ||
31033 | Scott Hudgens Park | 5 | Atlanta Fire - U14 Boys Premier (2006) - CL III Purple | 4 | vs. | BFC - 06B White - CL III Purple | 0 | ||
31030 | GSA | Bend | GSA South 06 B White - CL III Purple | 7 | vs. | LEGION FC DUBLIN 2006 (fka SAF) - CL III Purple | 0 | ||
31031 | Holland Sports Complex | 4 | ATHENS UNITED 06 BLACK - CL III Purple | 3 | vs. | OconeeFC 14U Boys - CL III Purple | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
31047 | Oglethorpe Salamone | 1 | BFC - 06B White - CL III Purple | 3 | vs. | Triumph 06 Boys - CL III Purple | 0 | ||
31059 | Holland Sports Complex | 3 | ATHENS UNITED 06 BLACK - CL III Purple | 5 | vs. | GSA South 06 B White - CL III Purple | 3 | ||
31049 | Oconee Veterans Park | A | OconeeFC 14U Boys - CL III Purple | 5 | vs. | NTH NASA 06 Select MN/QP - CL III Purple | 0 | ||
31051 | Sand Hill Park | 1 | Effingham United 06B - B14U - CL III Purple | 7 | vs. | LEGION FC DUBLIN 2006 (fka SAF) - CL III Purple | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
31036 | Noonday Park | 01 | NTH NASA 06 Select MN/QP - CL III Purple | 1 | vs. | Atlanta Fire - U14 Boys Premier (2006) - CL III Purple | 3 | ||
31048 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC - 06B - Black - CL III Purple | 1 | vs. | Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2006 Gold - CL III Purple | 1 | ||
31038 | Sand Hill Park | 1 | Effingham United 06B - B14U - CL III Purple | 3 | vs. | GSA South 06 B White - CL III Purple | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
31052 | Metro North Pk | 3 | NTH NASA 06 Select MN/QP - CL III Purple | 4 | vs. | Triumph 06 Boys - CL III Purple | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
31040 | Oglethorpe Salamone | 1 | BFC - 06B White - CL III Purple | 1 | vs. | ATHENS UNITED 06 BLACK - CL III Purple | 6 | ||
31041 | Oconee Veterans Park | A | OconeeFC 14U Boys - CL III Purple | 5 | vs. | Triumph 06 Boys - CL III Purple | 0 | ||
31046 | GSA | Bend | GSA South 06 B White - CL III Purple | 3 | vs. | Steamers FC - 06B - Black - CL III Purple | 1 | ||
31039 | Southern Pines Park | 1 | LEGION FC DUBLIN 2006 (fka SAF) - CL III Purple | 1 | vs. | Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2006 Gold - CL III Purple | 4 | ||
31057 | Bunten Road Park | 2 | Atlanta Fire - U14 Boys Premier (2006) - CL III Purple | 5 | vs. | Effingham United 06B - B14U - CL III Purple | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
31055 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC - 06B - Black - CL III Purple | 4 | vs. | Effingham United 06B - B14U - CL III Purple | 1 | ||
31078 | Oconee Veterans Park | A | OconeeFC 14U Boys - CL III Purple | 3 | vs. | Atlanta Fire - U14 Boys Premier (2006) - CL III Purple | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
31042 | Metro North Pk | 3 | NTH NASA 06 Select MN/QP - CL III Purple | 0 | vs. | ATHENS UNITED 06 BLACK - CL III Purple | 8 | ||
31050 | Bunten Road Park | 1 | Atlanta Fire - U14 Boys Premier (2006) - CL III Purple | 6 | vs. | GSA South 06 B White - CL III Purple | 2 | ||
31044 | Oglethorpe Salamone | 1 | BFC - 06B White - CL III Purple | 2 | vs. | OconeeFC 14U Boys - CL III Purple | 3 | ||
31043 | Granite | 1 | Triumph 06 Boys - CL III Purple | 2 | vs. | LEGION FC DUBLIN 2006 (fka SAF) - CL III Purple | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
31079 | Briscoe Park | 6 | Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2006 Gold - CL III Purple | 6 | vs. | NTH NASA 06 Select MN/QP - CL III Purple | 1 | ||
31060 | GSA | Spen | GSA South 06 B White - CL III Purple | 1 | vs. | OconeeFC 14U Boys - CL III Purple | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
31054 | Scott Hudgens Park | 3 | Atlanta Fire - U14 Boys Premier (2006) - CL III Purple | 3 | vs. | Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2006 Gold - CL III Purple | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
31029 | Sand Hill Park | 1 | Effingham United 06B - B14U - CL III Purple | 3 | vs. | NTH NASA 06 Select MN/QP - CL III Purple | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
31056 | Bethesda Park | Park | Steamers FC - 06B - Black - CL III Purple | 4 | vs. | LEGION FC DUBLIN 2006 (fka SAF) - CL III Purple | 1 | ||
31067 | GSA | Bend | GSA South 06 B White - CL III Purple | 5 | vs. | Triumph 06 Boys - CL III Purple | 2 | ||
31066 | Oconee Veterans Park | A | OconeeFC 14U Boys - CL III Purple | 3 | vs. | Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2006 Gold - CL III Purple | 2 | ||
31065 | Sand Hill Park | 1 | Effingham United 06B - B14U - CL III Purple | 2 | vs. | ATHENS UNITED 06 BLACK - CL III Purple | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
31061 | Holland Sports Complex | 3 | ATHENS UNITED 06 BLACK - CL III Purple | 1 | vs. | Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2006 Gold - CL III Purple | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
31063 | Southern Pines Park | 1 | LEGION FC DUBLIN 2006 (fka SAF) - CL III Purple | 5 | vs. | NTH NASA 06 Select MN/QP - CL III Purple | 2 | ||
31068 | Oconee Veterans Park | A | OconeeFC 14U Boys - CL III Purple | 3 | vs. | Effingham United 06B - B14U - CL III Purple | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
31077 | Oglethorpe Salamone | 1 | BFC - 06B White - CL III Purple | 1 | vs. | Effingham United 06B - B14U - CL III Purple | 6 | ||
31073 | Granite | 1 | Triumph 06 Boys - CL III Purple | 1 | vs. | Effingham United 06B - B14U - CL III Purple | 4 | ||
31064 | Bunten Road Park | 1 | Atlanta Fire - U14 Boys Premier (2006) - CL III Purple | 4 | vs. | LEGION FC DUBLIN 2006 (fka SAF) - CL III Purple | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
31072 | Briscoe Park | 3 | Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2006 Gold - CL III Purple | 4 | vs. | BFC - 06B White - CL III Purple | 0 | ||
31075 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC - 06B - Black - CL III Purple | 3 | vs. | OconeeFC 14U Boys - CL III Purple | 4 | ||
31076 | GSA | Bend | GSA South 06 B White - CL III Purple | 4 | vs. | NTH NASA 06 Select MN/QP - CL III Purple | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
31070 | Holland Sports Complex | 4 | ATHENS UNITED 06 BLACK - CL III Purple | 5 | vs. | Steamers FC - 06B - Black - CL III Purple | 0 | ||
31053 | Southern Pines Park | 1 | LEGION FC DUBLIN 2006 (fka SAF) - CL III Purple | 4F | vs. | BFC - 06B White - CL III Purple Forfeited Game | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
31058 | Noonday Park | 01 | NTH NASA 06 Select MN/QP - CL III Purple | 2 | vs. | BFC - 06B White - CL III Purple | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
31062 | Bunten Road Park | 2 | Atlanta Fire - U14 Boys Premier (2006) - CL III Purple | 5 | vs. | Steamers FC - 06B - Black - CL III Purple | 0 | ||
31069 | Briscoe Park | 3 | Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2006 Gold - CL III Purple | 1 | vs. | Triumph 06 Boys - CL III Purple | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
31080 | HENDERSON FIELDS | 3 | Triumph 06 Boys - CL III Purple | 3 | vs. | Steamers FC - 06B - Black - CL III Purple | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
31074 | Holland Sports Complex | 4 | ATHENS UNITED 06 BLACK - CL III Purple | 0 | vs. | Atlanta Fire - U14 Boys Premier (2006) - CL III Purple | 0 |