Team Schedules - 19U Classic III
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191735 | Tyus Park | 1 | AFC Lightning Griffin 01 Navy - CL III | 2 | vs. | BFC - 00 Gold - CL III | 7 | ||
191736 | Franklin Gateway Sports Complex | 1 | SSA Chelsea 01/02B Select Black - CL III | 2 | vs. | SSA Chelsea 01/02B Select Blue - CL III | 1 | ||
191738 | Pearl | 2 | Sacred Heart Raiders 2001 - CL III | 2 | vs. | UFA Mountains 01B White - CL III | 1 | ||
191739 | Southern Pines Park | 1 | LEGION FC DUBLIN 2001 (fka SAF) - CL III | 4 | vs. | UFA 02/01B Gold - CL III | 4 | ||
191740 | Devaul Henderson Park - RH | 1 | RHSC 2002 Boys Premier - CL III | 5 | vs. | Thomson Revolution- B19U - CL III | 0 | ||
191737 | North Floyd Park | 1 | SSA 2001 Boys NTH GA Gray - CL III | 8 | vs. | TRFC - B19U WACO - CL III | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191742 | Oglethorpe Salamone | 1 | BFC - 00 Gold - CL III | 3 | vs. | Sacred Heart Raiders 2001 - CL III | 4 | ||
191743 | Roper Park | 5 | UFA Mountains 01B White - CL III | 5 | vs. | SSA 2001 Boys NTH GA Gray - CL III | 0 | ||
191744 | Tramore | 11 | SSA Chelsea 01/02B Select Blue - CL III | 4 | vs. | Thomson Revolution- B19U - CL III | 1 | ||
191741 | Metro North Pk | 3 | NTH NASA 01/02 (B) Royal - CL III | 4 | vs. | AFC Lightning Griffin 01 Navy - CL III | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191747 | Tramore | 11 | SSA Chelsea 01/02B Select Blue - CL III | 2 | vs. | UFA 02/01B Gold - CL III | 3 | ||
191749 | Tyus Park | 1 | AFC Lightning Griffin 01 Navy - CL III | 2 | vs. | Sacred Heart Raiders 2001 - CL III | 6 | ||
191750 | Washington Co. HS | 1 | Thomson Revolution- B19U - CL III | 0 | vs. | TRFC - B19U WACO - CL III | 0 | ||
191748 | Southern Pines Park | 1 | LEGION FC DUBLIN 2001 (fka SAF) - CL III | 3 | vs. | NTH NASA 01/02 (B) Royal - CL III | 2 | ||
191752 | Franklin Gateway Sports Complex | 1 | SSA Chelsea 01/02B Select Black - CL III | 3 | vs. | UFA Mountains 01B White - CL III | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191755 | Devaul Henderson Park - RH | 1 | RHSC 2002 Boys Premier - CL III | 4 | vs. | NTH NASA 01/02 (B) Royal - CL III | 1 | ||
191753 | Washington Co. HS | 1 | TRFC - B19U WACO - CL III | 0 | vs. | UFA 02/01B Gold - CL III | 8 | ||
191754 | Thomson McDuffie Middle School | 1 | Thomson Revolution- B19U - CL III | 2 | vs. | UFA Mountains 01B White - CL III | 3 | ||
191756 | Tyus Park | 1 | AFC Lightning Griffin 01 Navy - CL III | 1 | vs. | LEGION FC DUBLIN 2001 (fka SAF) - CL III | 1 | ||
191757 | Adams Park | 1 | SSA Chelsea 01/02B Select Black - CL III | 2 | vs. | BFC - 00 Gold - CL III | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191759 | Thomson McDuffie Middle School | 1 | Thomson Revolution- B19U - CL III | 0 | vs. | BFC - 00 Gold - CL III | 3 | ||
191760 | North Floyd Park | 1 | SSA 2001 Boys NTH GA Gray - CL III | 2 | vs. | AFC Lightning Griffin 01 Navy - CL III | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191768 | Pearl | 2 | Sacred Heart Raiders 2001 - CL III | 8 | vs. | Thomson Revolution- B19U - CL III | 0 | ||
191770 | Devaul Henderson Park - RH | 1 | RHSC 2002 Boys Premier - CL III | 8 | vs. | AFC Lightning Griffin 01 Navy - CL III | 2 | ||
191765 | Fowler Park | 7 | UFA 02/01B Gold - CL III | 1 | vs. | BFC - 00 Gold - CL III | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191774 | Fowler Park | 5 | UFA 02/01B Gold - CL III | 4 | vs. | Sacred Heart Raiders 2001 - CL III | 3 | ||
191773 | Southern Pines Park | 1 | LEGION FC DUBLIN 2001 (fka SAF) - CL III | 9 | vs. | TRFC - B19U WACO - CL III | 1 | ||
191775 | Mudcreek | MC 3 | SSA Chelsea 01/02B Select Blue - CL III | 1 | vs. | RHSC 2002 Boys Premier - CL III | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191778 | Thomson McDuffie Middle School | 1 | TRFC - B19U WACO - CL III | 0 | vs. | RHSC 2002 Boys Premier - CL III | 8 | ||
191777 | Mudcreek | MC 3 | SSA Chelsea 01/02B Select Blue - CL III | 6 | vs. | AFC Lightning Griffin 01 Navy - CL III | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191767 | Marathon Park | 3 | SSA Chelsea 01/02B Select Blue - CL III | 3 | vs. | LEGION FC DUBLIN 2001 (fka SAF) - CL III | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191787 | Thomson McDuffie Middle School | 1 | TRFC - B19U WACO - CL III | 0 | vs. | SSA Chelsea 01/02B Select Blue - CL III | 8 | ||
191785 | Roper Park | 5 | UFA Mountains 01B White - CL III | 1 | vs. | RHSC 2002 Boys Premier - CL III | 6 | ||
191786 | Oglethorpe Salamone | 1 | BFC - 00 Gold - CL III | 7 | vs. | LEGION FC DUBLIN 2001 (fka SAF) - CL III | 1 | ||
191783 | Noonday Park | 01 | NTH NASA 01/02 (B) Royal - CL III | 1 | vs. | Sacred Heart Raiders 2001 - CL III | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191793 | Noonday Park | 01 | NTH NASA 01/02 (B) Royal - CL III | 4 | vs. | SSA 2001 Boys NTH GA Gray - CL III | 1 | ||
191794 | Roper Park | 5 | UFA Mountains 01B White - CL III | 3 | vs. | SSA Chelsea 01/02B Select Blue - CL III | 3 | ||
191789 | Fowler Park | 5 | UFA 02/01B Gold - CL III | 4F | vs. | Thomson Revolution- B19U - CL III Forfeited Game | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191799 | Oglethorpe Salamone | 1 | BFC - 00 Gold - CL III | 3 | vs. | SSA Chelsea 01/02B Select Blue - CL III | 2 | ||
191798 | Roper Park | 5 | UFA Mountains 01B White - CL III | 4F | vs. | TRFC - B19U WACO - CL III Forfeited Game | 0 | ||
191800 | Adams Park | 1 | SSA Chelsea 01/02B Select Black - CL III | 2 | vs. | NTH NASA 01/02 (B) Royal - CL III | 1 | ||
191782 | North Floyd Park | 1 | SSA 2001 Boys NTH GA Gray - CL III | 1 | vs. | UFA 02/01B Gold - CL III | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191806 | Thomson McDuffie Middle School | 1 | Thomson Revolution- B19U - CL III Forfeited Game | 0 | vs. | NTH NASA 01/02 (B) Royal - CL III | 4F | ||
191803 | North Floyd Park | 1 | SSA 2001 Boys NTH GA Gray - CL III | 1 | vs. | RHSC 2002 Boys Premier - CL III | 12 | ||
191805 | Mudcreek | MC 3 | SSA Chelsea 01/02B Select Blue - CL III | 1 | vs. | Sacred Heart Raiders 2001 - CL III | 0 | ||
191804 | Oglethorpe Salamone | 1 | BFC - 00 Gold - CL III | 4F | vs. | TRFC - B19U WACO - CL III Forfeited Game | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191811 | Oglethorpe Salamone | 1 | BFC - 00 Gold - CL III | 4 | vs. | UFA Mountains 01B White - CL III | 2 | ||
191809 | Pearl | 2 | Sacred Heart Raiders 2001 - CL III | 4F | vs. | TRFC - B19U WACO - CL III Forfeited Game | 0 | ||
191808 | Devaul Henderson Park - RH | 1 | RHSC 2002 Boys Premier - CL III | 4F | vs. | SSA Chelsea 01/02B Select Black - CL III Forfeited Game | 0 | ||
191810 | Southern Pines Park | 1 | LEGION FC DUBLIN 2001 (fka SAF) - CL III | 4F | vs. | Thomson Revolution- B19U - CL III Forfeited Game | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191812 | North Floyd Park | 1 | SSA 2001 Boys NTH GA Gray - CL III | 1 | vs. | SSA Chelsea 01/02B Select Blue - CL III | 10 | ||
191745 | Adams Park | 1 | SSA Chelsea 01/02B Select Black - CL III | 0F | vs. | TRFC - B19U WACO - CL III Forfeited Game | 0 | ||
191802 | Roper Park | 5 | UFA Mountains 01B White - CL III | 6 | vs. | AFC Lightning Griffin 01 Navy - CL III | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191762 | Devaul Henderson Park - RH | 1 | RHSC 2002 Boys Premier - CL III | 7 | vs. | LEGION FC DUBLIN 2001 (fka SAF) - CL III | 0 | ||
191761 | Adams Park | 1 | SSA Chelsea 01/02B Select Black - CL III | 1 | vs. | Sacred Heart Raiders 2001 - CL III | 4 | ||
191763 | Fowler Park | 7 | UFA 02/01B Gold - CL III | 2 | vs. | UFA Mountains 01B White - CL III | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191772 | Tyus Park | 1 | AFC Lightning Griffin 01 Navy - CL III | 5 | vs. | SSA Chelsea 01/02B Select Black - CL III | 2 | ||
191776 | Noonday Park | 01 | NTH NASA 01/02 (B) Royal - CL III | 3 | vs. | UFA Mountains 01B White - CL III | 3 | ||
191758 | Hope Church | 1 | Sacred Heart Raiders 2001 - CL III | 9 | vs. | SSA 2001 Boys NTH GA Gray - CL III | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191788 | Tyus Park | 1 | AFC Lightning Griffin 01 Navy - CL III | 8 | vs. | Thomson Revolution- B19U - CL III | 0 | ||
191780 | Roper Park | 5 | UFA Mountains 01B White - CL III | 3 | vs. | LEGION FC DUBLIN 2001 (fka SAF) - CL III | 1 | ||
191807 | Noonday Park - CASL | 10 | NTH NASA 01/02 (B) Royal - CL III | 2 | vs. | UFA 02/01B Gold - CL III | 3 | ||
191766 | Adams Park | 1 | SSA Chelsea 01/02B Select Black - CL III | 0 | vs. | SSA 2001 Boys NTH GA Gray - CL III | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191764 | Noonday | 2 | NTH NASA 01/02 (B) Royal - CL III | 4 | vs. | SSA Chelsea 01/02B Select Blue - CL III | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191790 | Thomson McDuffie Middle School | 1 | TRFC - B19U WACO - CL III | 3 | vs. | AFC Lightning Griffin 01 Navy - CL III | 4 | ||
191792 | Hope Church | 1 | Sacred Heart Raiders 2001 - CL III | 4 | vs. | LEGION FC DUBLIN 2001 (fka SAF) - CL III | 2 | ||
191771 | Thomson McDuffie Middle School | 1 | Thomson Revolution- B19U - CL III | 3 | vs. | SSA 2001 Boys NTH GA Gray - CL III | 4 | ||
191784 | South Forsyth | 2 | UFA 02/01B Gold - CL III | 4 | vs. | SSA Chelsea 01/02B Select Black - CL III | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191795 | Tyus Park | 1 | AFC Lightning Griffin 01 Navy - CL III | 1 | vs. | UFA 02/01B Gold - CL III | 4 | ||
191779 | Thomson McDuffie Middle School | 1 | Thomson Revolution- B19U - CL III | 0 | vs. | SSA Chelsea 01/02B Select Black - CL III | 0 | ||
191791 | Devaul Henderson Park - RH | 1 | RHSC 2002 Boys Premier - CL III | 6 | vs. | BFC - 00 Gold - CL III | 0 | ||
191797 | Southern Pines Park | 1 | LEGION FC DUBLIN 2001 (fka SAF) - CL III | 7 | vs. | SSA 2001 Boys NTH GA Gray - CL III | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191751 | North Floyd Park | 1 | SSA 2001 Boys NTH GA Gray - CL III | 7 | vs. | BFC - 00 Gold - CL III | 5 | ||
191769 | Thomson McDuffie Middle School | 1 | TRFC - B19U WACO - CL III Forfeited Game | 0 | vs. | NTH NASA 01/02 (B) Royal - CL III | 4F | ||
191796 | Hope Church | 1 | Sacred Heart Raiders 2001 - CL III | 0 | vs. | RHSC 2002 Boys Premier - CL III | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191746 | Matt Community Park | 4 | UFA 02/01B Gold - CL III | 0 | vs. | RHSC 2002 Boys Premier - CL III | 2 | ||
191781 | Oglethorpe Salamone | 1 | BFC - 00 Gold - CL III | 6 | vs. | NTH NASA 01/02 (B) Royal - CL III | 1 | ||
191801 | Southern Pines Park | 1 | LEGION FC DUBLIN 2001 (fka SAF) - CL III | 3 | vs. | SSA Chelsea 01/02B Select Black - CL III | 4 |