Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Boys GPL
       


CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL -- (0Y154-02CB4U-0014)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211678  CYSA  03:00 PM  11 A2 vs A7CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL 6 vs.UFA United FC 06B Red - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211694  CYSA  03:00 PM  10 A2 vs A5CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL 6 vs.LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211681  Oglethorpe Salamone  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2BFC - 06B Gold- GPL 4 vs.CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL4

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211688  CYSA  02:00 PM  9 A2 vs A3CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL 3 vs.DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211718  CYSA  01:00 PM  9 A2 vs A6CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL 6 vs.Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211691  West Gwinnett Park  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL 3 vs.CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211702  CYSA  01:00 PM  10 A2 vs A1CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL 5 vs.BFC - 06B Gold- GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211712  CYSA  02:00 PM  10 A2 vs A4CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL 4 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211699  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  07:00 PM  5 A7 vs A2UFA United FC 06B Red - GPL 1 vs.CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL5

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211715  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 A5 vs A2LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL 1 vs.CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211709  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  9 A3 vs A2DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL   vs.CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL 

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211697  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A6 vs A2Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL   vs.CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL