Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Boys GPL
       


ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL -- (0Y199-01CB4U-5563)

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211680  West Gwinnett Park  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL 3 vs.LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211683  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Park A6 vs A4Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL 0 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211685  West Gwinnett Park  03:15 PM  1 A4 vs A7ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL 3 vs.UFA United FC 06B Red - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211687  Oglethorpe Salamone  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4BFC - 06B Gold- GPL 0 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211691  West Gwinnett Park  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL 3 vs.CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211701  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 A5 vs A4LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL 2 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL5

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211695  Avondale Dunaire Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL 1 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211704  West Gwinnett Park  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL 1 vs.Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211712  CYSA  02:00 PM  10 A2 vs A4CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL 4 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211706  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  3 A7 vs A4UFA United FC 06B Red - GPL 2 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211708  West Gwinnett Park  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL 0 vs.BFC - 06B Gold- GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211716  West Gwinnett Park  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL 3 vs.DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL0