Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Boys GPL
       


DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL -- (0Y159-01CB4U-0629)

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211679  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  02:30 PM  7 A3 vs A6DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL 2 vs.Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211682  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  09:00 AM  4 A7 vs A3UFA United FC 06B Red - GPL 1 vs.DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211688  CYSA  02:00 PM  9 A2 vs A3CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL 3 vs.DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211684  Oglethorpe Salamone  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL 2 vs.BFC - 06B Gold- GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211719  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  01:30 PM  7 A3 vs A5DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL 1 vs.LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211700  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Park A6 vs A3Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL 3 vs.DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211695  Avondale Dunaire Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL 1 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211703  Wade Walker Park  02:30 PM  9 A3 vs A7DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL 2 vs.UFA United FC 06B Red - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211698  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  9 A5 vs A3LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL 0 vs.DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211705  Oglethorpe Salamone  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3BFC - 06B Gold- GPL 4 vs.DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211709  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  9 A3 vs A2DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL 0 vs.CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211716  West Gwinnett Park  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL 3 vs.DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL0