Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Boys GPL
       


LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL -- (0Y144-45CB4U-1118)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211680  West Gwinnett Park  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL 3 vs.LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211694  CYSA  03:00 PM  10 A2 vs A5CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL 6 vs.LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211689  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  4 A7 vs A5UFA United FC 06B Red - GPL 2 vs.LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211686  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 A5 vs A6LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL 0 vs.Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211690  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 A5 vs A1LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL 1 vs.BFC - 06B Gold- GPL3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211719  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  01:30 PM  7 A3 vs A5DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL 1 vs.LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211711  Oglethorpe Salamone  02:45 PM  1 A1 vs A5BFC - 06B Gold- GPL 5 vs.LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211701  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 A5 vs A4LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL 2 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL5

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211698  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  9 A5 vs A3LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL 0 vs.DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211707  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A6 vs A5Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL 5 vs.LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211715  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 A5 vs A2LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL 1 vs.CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211710  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 A5 vs A7LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL   vs.UFA United FC 06B Red - GPL