Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Boys GPL
       


Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL -- (0Y167-01CB4U-0010)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211679  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  02:30 PM  7 A3 vs A6DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL 2 vs.Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211683  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Park A6 vs A4Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL 0 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211693  Oglethorpe Salamone  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6BFC - 06B Gold- GPL 3 vs.Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211718  CYSA  01:00 PM  9 A2 vs A6CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL 6 vs.Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211686  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 A5 vs A6LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL 0 vs.Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211692  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Park A6 vs A7Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL 2 vs.UFA United FC 06B Red - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211700  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Park A6 vs A3Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL 3 vs.DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211714  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A6 vs A1Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL 5 vs.BFC - 06B Gold- GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211704  West Gwinnett Park  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL 1 vs.Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211707  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A6 vs A5Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL 5 vs.LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211713  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A6 vs A7Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL   vs.UFA United FC 06B Red - GPL 

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211697  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A6 vs A2Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL   vs.CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL