Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic III East
       


RYSA Revolution 07 Blue- CL III E -- (0Y208-03CB3U-0005)

Bracket


ALL C


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185556  Silverbacks Park  06:00 PM  FD C7 vs C9All-In FC 2007 Georgia Union- CL III E 2 vs.RYSA Revolution 07 Blue- CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185534  Silverbacks Park  01:00 PM  Ren C3 vs C9Chiefs Premier 07- CL III E 2 vs.RYSA Revolution 07 Blue- CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185539  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fou C9 vs C4RYSA Revolution 07 Blue- CL III E 4 vs.BPSC 07 Elite- CL III E2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185550  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fre C9 vs C6RYSA Revolution 07 Blue- CL III E 6 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves United- CL III E0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185528  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fou C9 vs C2RYSA Revolution 07 Blue- CL III E 7 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III E0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185545  RYSA  04:00 PM  Fou C5 vs C9MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Blue- CL III E 0 vs.RYSA Revolution 07 Blue- CL III E4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185567  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  01:00 PM  1 C10 vs C9RHSC U13 Boys Classic- CL III E 0 vs.RYSA Revolution 07 Blue- CL III E6

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185568  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  10:30 AM  2 C1 vs C9Liberty 07 Blue - CL III E 0 vs.RYSA Revolution 07 Blue- CL III E6

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185561  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fou C9 vs C8RYSA Revolution 07 Blue- CL III E 8 vs.Covington YMC - B13U- CL III E0