Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic III East
       


DDYSC 07 Wolves United- CL III E -- (0Y159-01CB3U-6040)

Bracket


ALL C


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185531  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  9 C6 vs C5DDYSC 07 Wolves United- CL III E 3 vs.MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Blue- CL III E6

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185546  Wade Walker Park  04:00 PM  10 C6 vs C8DDYSC 07 Wolves United- CL III E 1 vs.Covington YMC - B13U- CL III E6

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185537  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  9 C6 vs C10DDYSC 07 Wolves United- CL III E 0 vs.RHSC U13 Boys Classic- CL III E4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185540  Silverbacks Park  03:45 PM  FD C7 vs C6All-In FC 2007 Georgia Union- CL III E 9 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves United- CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185550  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fre C9 vs C6RYSA Revolution 07 Blue- CL III E 6 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves United- CL III E0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185553  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  10 C6 vs C1DDYSC 07 Wolves United- CL III E 1 vs.Liberty 07 Blue - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185565  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  03:30 PM  7 C6 vs C3DDYSC 07 Wolves United- CL III E 0 vs.Chiefs Premier 07- CL III E9

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185571  Bryson Park  10:15 AM  2 C4 vs C6BPSC 07 Elite- CL III E 11 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves United- CL III E0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185559  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 C2 vs C6ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III E 7 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves United- CL III E0