Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic III East
       


Chiefs Premier 07- CL III E -- (0Y262-01CB3U-0015)

Bracket


ALL C


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185529  Covington Y Outdoor Center  10:00 AM  1 C8 vs C3Covington YMC - B13U- CL III E 5 vs.Chiefs Premier 07- CL III E11

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185555  Bryson Park  01:00 PM  2 C4 vs C3BPSC 07 Elite- CL III E 5 vs.Chiefs Premier 07- CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185534  Silverbacks Park  01:00 PM  Ren C3 vs C9Chiefs Premier 07- CL III E 2 vs.RYSA Revolution 07 Blue- CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185538  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  10:30 AM  2 C1 vs C3Liberty 07 Blue - CL III E 1 vs.Chiefs Premier 07- CL III E8

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185544  Pleasantdale Park  03:00 PM  2 C3 vs C2Chiefs Premier 07- CL III E 5 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185552  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  04:00 PM  1 C10 vs C3RHSC U13 Boys Classic- CL III E 0 vs.Chiefs Premier 07- CL III E6

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185565  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  03:30 PM  7 C6 vs C3DDYSC 07 Wolves United- CL III E 0 vs.Chiefs Premier 07- CL III E9

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185570  Silverbacks Park  05:00 PM  Ren C3 vs C7Chiefs Premier 07- CL III E 0 vs.All-In FC 2007 Georgia Union- CL III E3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185560  Pleasantdale Park  02:00 PM  2 C3 vs C5Chiefs Premier 07- CL III E 5 vs.MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Blue- CL III E1