Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic II East
       


All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E -- (0Y279-01CB3U-0073)

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195479  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  09:00 AM  5 B13 vs B2UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E 1 vs.All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E5

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195485  E.E. Robinson Park  03:00 PM  1 B2 vs B1All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E 11 vs.MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL II E0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195510  Ridgeview Charter School  03:00 PM  1 B5 vs B2Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E 1 vs.All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E9

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195498  Bunten Road Park  08:00 AM  2 B3 vs B2Atlanta Fire-U13 Boys Premier (2007) - CL II E 0 vs.All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E4

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195504  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 B2 vs B4All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E 1 vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195516  Gary Pirkle  01:00 PM  2 B2 vs B6All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E 4 vs.GSA North 07B Red - CL II E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195528  Gary Pirkle  08:30 AM  2 B2 vs B8All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E 3 vs.LSA 07B Navy - CL II E1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195534  Harmony Grove  01:00 PM  1 B9 vs B2PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E 0 vs.All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195540  E.E. Robinson Park  03:00 PM  1 B2 vs B10All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E 7 vs.Rapids FC 13UB - CL II E0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195546  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute B11 vs B2Steamers FC - 07B - Elite - CL II E 0 vs.All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E5

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195522  GSA  09:00 AM  Bend B7 vs B2GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E 1 vs.All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E8

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195552  Gary Pirkle  09:00 AM  2 B2 vs B12All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E   vs.Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E