Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic II East
       


Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E -- (0Y109-01VB3U-7950)

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195488  Ridgeview Charter School  02:30 PM  1 B5 vs B11Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E 1 vs.Steamers FC - 07B - Elite - CL II E1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195493  Granite  03:00 PM  1 B12 vs B5Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E 6 vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195510  Ridgeview Charter School  03:00 PM  1 B5 vs B2Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E 1 vs.All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E9

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195503  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 B1 vs B5MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL II E 2 vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E6

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195499  Ridgeview Charter School  03:15 PM  1 B5 vs B13Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E 2 vs.UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E4

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195524  Georgia Soccer Park  05:00 PM  3 B5 vs B4Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E   vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195537  Hebron Christian Academy  09:00 AM  1 B6 vs B5GSA North 07B Red - CL II E 3 vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195543  Georgia Soccer Park  04:15 PM  4 B5 vs B7Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E 2 vs.GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195549  Allen Creek  11:45 AM  1 B8 vs B5LSA 07B Navy - CL II E 9 vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E1

Bracket - Friday, November 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195517  George Pierce Park  07:00 PM  22 B3 vs B5Atlanta Fire-U13 Boys Premier (2007) - CL II E   vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E 

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195555  Georgia Soccer Park  09:00 AM  5 B5 vs B9Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E   vs.PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E 

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195482  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  02:00 PM  2 B10 vs B5Rapids FC 13UB - CL II E   vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E