Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic II East
       


GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E -- (0Y174-08CB3U-0004)

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195484  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  1 B8 vs B7LSA 07B Navy - CL II E 2 vs.GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195490  GSA  11:00 AM  Bend B7 vs B9GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E 1 vs.PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195495  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  04:00 PM  2 B10 vs B7Rapids FC 13UB - CL II E 2 vs.GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195515  Morgan County Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  1 B1 vs B7MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL II E 2 vs.GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E5

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195501  GSA  11:30 AM  Bend B7 vs B11GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E 0 vs.Steamers FC - 07B - Elite - CL II E2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195506  Granite  02:15 PM  1 B12 vs B7Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E 0 vs.GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195512  GSA  12:00 PM  XRoa B7 vs B13GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E 1 vs.UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195536  GSA  05:00 PM  Spen B7 vs B4GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E 2 vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E4

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195543  Georgia Soccer Park  04:15 PM  4 B5 vs B7Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E 2 vs.GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E3

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195522  GSA  09:00 AM  Bend B7 vs B2GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E 1 vs.All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E8

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195550  GSA  09:00 AM  Spen B7 vs B6GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E   vs.GSA North 07B Red - CL II E 

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195529  Bunten Road Park  01:30 PM  1 B3 vs B7Atlanta Fire-U13 Boys Premier (2007) - CL II E   vs.GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E