Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic II East
       


UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E -- (0Y111-12CB3U-2382)

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195479  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  09:00 AM  5 B13 vs B2UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E 1 vs.All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E5

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195486  Bunten Road Park  10:45 AM  2 B3 vs B13Atlanta Fire-U13 Boys Premier (2007) - CL II E 1 vs.UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195492  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  5 B13 vs B4UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E 1 vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195518  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  09:00 AM  4 B13 vs B8UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E 6 vs.LSA 07B Navy - CL II E2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195505  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  09:00 AM  5 B13 vs B6UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E 3 vs.GSA North 07B Red - CL II E2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195499  Ridgeview Charter School  03:15 PM  1 B5 vs B13Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E 2 vs.UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195512  GSA  12:00 PM  XRoa B7 vs B13GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E 1 vs.UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195531  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  5 B13 vs B10UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E 0 vs.Rapids FC 13UB - CL II E0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195538  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Bute B11 vs B13Steamers FC - 07B - Elite - CL II E 1 vs.UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195544  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  03:00 PM  4 B13 vs B12UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E 3 vs.Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195525  Bryson Park  01:00 PM  1 B9 vs B13PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E 3 vs.UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195551  Morgan County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 B1 vs B13MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL II E   vs.UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E