Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic II East
       


GSA North 07B Red - CL II E -- (0Y174-03CB3U-0016)

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195483  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 B9 vs B6PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E 4 vs.GSA North 07B Red - CL II E3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195489  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 B6 vs B10GSA North 07B Red - CL II E 3 vs.Rapids FC 13UB - CL II E1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195494  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Bute B11 vs B6Steamers FC - 07B - Elite - CL II E 0 vs.GSA North 07B Red - CL II E1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195500  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 B6 vs B12GSA North 07B Red - CL II E 3 vs.Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195505  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  09:00 AM  5 B13 vs B6UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E 3 vs.GSA North 07B Red - CL II E2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195509  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  8 B6 vs B1GSA North 07B Red - CL II E 7 vs.MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL II E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195516  Gary Pirkle  01:00 PM  2 B2 vs B6All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E 4 vs.GSA North 07B Red - CL II E1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195530  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 B4 vs B6Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E 5 vs.GSA North 07B Red - CL II E1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195556  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 B6 vs B8GSA North 07B Red - CL II E 2 vs.LSA 07B Navy - CL II E1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195537  Hebron Christian Academy  09:00 AM  1 B6 vs B5GSA North 07B Red - CL II E 3 vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E3

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195523  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  Turf B6 vs B3GSA North 07B Red - CL II E 1 vs.Atlanta Fire-U13 Boys Premier (2007) - CL II E1

Bracket - Sunday, December 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195550  GSA  03:00 PM  Spen B7 vs B6GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E   vs.GSA North 07B Red - CL II E