Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic II East
       


Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E -- (0Y132-33CB3U-0004)

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195480  Granite Complex  01:30 PM  1 B12 vs B3Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E 2 vs.Atlanta Fire-U13 Boys Premier (2007) - CL II E2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195487  West Jackson MS  11:15 AM  1 B4 vs B12Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E 4 vs.Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195493  Granite  03:00 PM  1 B12 vs B5Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E 6 vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195500  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 B6 vs B12GSA North 07B Red - CL II E 3 vs.Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195506  Granite  02:15 PM  1 B12 vs B7Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E 0 vs.GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195519  Granite  12:00 PM  1 B12 vs B9Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E 1 vs.PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E7

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195513  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  2 B8 vs B12LSA 07B Navy - CL II E 5 vs.Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195526  Rhodes Complex  12:30 PM  1 B10 vs B12Rapids FC 13UB - CL II E 0 vs.Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195532  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:00 PM  6 B12 vs B11Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E 3 vs.Steamers FC - 07B - Elite - CL II E0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195544  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  03:00 PM  4 B13 vs B12UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E 3 vs.Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195552  Gary Pirkle  09:00 AM  2 B2 vs B12All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E   vs.Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E 

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195545  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  03:00 PM  6 B12 vs B1Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E   vs.MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL II E