Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic II East
       


PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E -- (0Y280-25BB3U-0096)

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195483  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 B9 vs B6PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E 4 vs.GSA North 07B Red - CL II E3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195490  GSA  11:00 AM  Bend B7 vs B9GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E 1 vs.PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195496  Harmony Grove  11:00 AM  1 B9 vs B8PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E 7 vs.LSA 07B Navy - CL II E2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195508  Rhodes Complex  03:00 PM  01 B10 vs B9Rapids FC 13UB - CL II E 0 vs.PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E8

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195519  Granite  12:00 PM  1 B12 vs B9Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E 1 vs.PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E7

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195514  Harmony Grove  01:00 PM  1 B9 vs B11PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E 3 vs.Steamers FC - 07B - Elite - CL II E0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195527  Morgan County Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 B1 vs B9MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL II E 1 vs.PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E10

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195534  Harmony Grove  01:00 PM  1 B9 vs B2PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E 0 vs.All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195541  Bunten Road Park  01:15 PM  1 B3 vs B9Atlanta Fire-U13 Boys Premier (2007) - CL II E 2 vs.PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195525  Bryson Park  01:00 PM  1 B9 vs B13PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E 3 vs.UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195555  Georgia Soccer Park  09:00 AM  5 B5 vs B9Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E   vs.PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E 

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195548  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 B9 vs B4PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E   vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E