Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic II East
       


Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E -- (0Y221-02CB3U-0037)

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195481  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Park B11 vs B4Steamers FC - 07B - Elite - CL II E 0 vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E6

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195487  West Jackson MS  11:15 AM  1 B4 vs B12Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E 4 vs.Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195492  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  5 B13 vs B4UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E 1 vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195497  West Jackson MS  02:15 PM  1 B4 vs B1Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E 4 vs.MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL II E0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195504  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 B2 vs B4All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E 1 vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195511  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 B4 vs B3Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E 7 vs.Atlanta Fire-U13 Boys Premier (2007) - CL II E0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195530  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 B4 vs B6Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E 5 vs.GSA North 07B Red - CL II E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195524  Georgia Soccer Park  05:00 PM  3 B5 vs B4Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E   vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195536  GSA  05:00 PM  Spen B7 vs B4GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E 2 vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E4

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195542  West Jackson MS  04:30 PM  1 B4 vs B8Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E   vs.LSA 07B Navy - CL II E 

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195554  West Jackson MS  02:15 PM  1 B4 vs B10Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E   vs.Rapids FC 13UB - CL II E 

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195548  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 B9 vs B4PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E   vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E