Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic II East
       


LSA 07B Navy - CL II E -- (0Y188-02AB3U-0133)

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195484  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  1 B8 vs B7LSA 07B Navy - CL II E 2 vs.GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195496  Harmony Grove  11:00 AM  1 B9 vs B8PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E 7 vs.LSA 07B Navy - CL II E2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195518  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  09:00 AM  4 B13 vs B8UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E 6 vs.LSA 07B Navy - CL II E2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195502  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  1 B8 vs B10LSA 07B Navy - CL II E 4 vs.Rapids FC 13UB - CL II E0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195513  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  2 B8 vs B12LSA 07B Navy - CL II E 5 vs.Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195507  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Bute B11 vs B8Steamers FC - 07B - Elite - CL II E 2 vs.LSA 07B Navy - CL II E2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195521  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  1 B8 vs B1LSA 07B Navy - CL II E 9 vs.MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL II E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195528  Gary Pirkle  08:30 AM  2 B2 vs B8All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E 3 vs.LSA 07B Navy - CL II E1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195556  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 B6 vs B8GSA North 07B Red - CL II E 2 vs.LSA 07B Navy - CL II E1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195535  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  2 B8 vs B3LSA 07B Navy - CL II E 3 vs.Atlanta Fire-U13 Boys Premier (2007) - CL II E1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195549  Allen Creek  11:45 AM  1 B8 vs B5LSA 07B Navy - CL II E 9 vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195542  West Jackson MS  04:30 PM  1 B4 vs B8Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E   vs.LSA 07B Navy - CL II E