Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic II West
       


Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W -- (0Y109-01IB3U-7944)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195642  Georgia Soccer Park  03:00 PM  4 B3 vs B13Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W 1 vs.UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W8

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195636  Tramore  09:00 AM  10 B12 vs B3SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W 2 vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195647  Webb Bridge Park  10:45 AM  1 B1 vs B3Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W 1 vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195654  Georgia Soccer Park  02:45 PM  3 B3 vs B2Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W 1 vs.BFC - 07B Gold- CL II W2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195667  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  9 B4 vs B3DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W 1 vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195685  Ridgeview Charter School  01:15 PM  1 B3 vs B7Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W 2 vs.Georgia Storm 07B Elite- CL II W5

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195709  Georgia Soccer Park  09:00 AM  2 B3 vs B11Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W 7 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys- CL II W1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195691  TBD C   --    --  BYE vs B3BYE 0 vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195697  Georgia Soccer Park  11:00 AM  4 B3 vs B9Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W 4 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Premier- CL II W2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195679  Campbell MS  08:30 AM  1 B6 vs B3GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W 1 vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W3

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195703  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  3 B10 vs B3NTH NASA 07 Premier MN/QP- CL II W 3 vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W1

Bracket - Sunday, December 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195673  Ocee Elementary  03:15 PM  1 B3 vs B5Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W 3 vs.Dekalb United Jaguars 07B- CL II W2