Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic II West
       


Georgia Storm 07B Elite- CL II W -- (0Y280-02CB3U-0347)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195646  Chestnut Log  09:00 AM  3 B7 vs B9Georgia Storm 07B Elite- CL II W 5 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Premier- CL II W3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195640  TBD C   --    --  BYE vs B7BYE 0 vs.Georgia Storm 07B Elite- CL II W0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195651  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  10 B10 vs B7NTH NASA 07 Premier MN/QP- CL II W 0 vs.Georgia Storm 07B Elite- CL II W9

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195662  Mudcreek  01:45 PM  MC 2 B12 vs B7SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W 0 vs.Georgia Storm 07B Elite- CL II W3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195668  Boundary Waters  01:00 PM  2 B7 vs B13Georgia Storm 07B Elite- CL II W 5 vs.UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195678  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 B7 vs B2Georgia Storm 07B Elite- CL II W 1 vs.BFC - 07B Gold- CL II W1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195671  Webb Bridge Park  04:15 PM  1 B1 vs B7Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W 0 vs.Georgia Storm 07B Elite- CL II W8

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195685  Ridgeview Charter School  01:15 PM  1 B3 vs B7Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W 2 vs.Georgia Storm 07B Elite- CL II W5

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195692  Chestnut Log  09:00 AM  3 B7 vs B4Georgia Storm 07B Elite- CL II W 9 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195699  Wade Walker Park  04:00 PM  9 B5 vs B7Dekalb United Jaguars 07B- CL II W 0 vs.Georgia Storm 07B Elite- CL II W5

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195657  Chestnut Log  04:30 PM  3 B7 vs B11Georgia Storm 07B Elite- CL II W 7 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys- CL II W0

Bracket - Tuesday, November 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195706  Boundary Waters  07:00 PM  1 B7 vs B6Georgia Storm 07B Elite- CL II W 5 vs.GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W0