Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic II West
       


DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W -- (0Y159-01CB3U-0628)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195643  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  9 B4 vs B12DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195637  Riverline Park  12:00 PM  1 B11 vs B4NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys- CL II W 2 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W6

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195648  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  5 B13 vs B4UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W 3 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195653  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  9 B4 vs B1DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W 0 vs.Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195667  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  9 B4 vs B3DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W 1 vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W4

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195660  Oglethorpe Salamone  01:00 PM  1 B2 vs B4BFC - 07B Gold- CL II W 2 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195686  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  01:30 PM  7 B4 vs B6DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W 4 vs.GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195692  Chestnut Log  09:00 AM  3 B7 vs B4Georgia Storm 07B Elite- CL II W 9 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195710  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  10 B4 vs B10DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W 5 vs.NTH NASA 07 Premier MN/QP- CL II W0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195698  TBD C   --    --  B4 vs BYEDDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195704  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  1 B9 vs B4IAFC 07 Boys Premier- CL II W 4 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195680  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  9 B5 vs B4Dekalb United Jaguars 07B- CL II W 3 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W1