Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic II West
       


GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W -- (0Y145-02CB3U-0013)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195645  Campbell MS  02:30 PM  1 B6 vs B10GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W 5 vs.NTH NASA 07 Premier MN/QP- CL II W2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195639  Wade Walker Park  10:00 AM  9 B9 vs B6IAFC 07 Boys Premier- CL II W 4 vs.GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195650  Riverline Park  05:30 PM  4 B11 vs B6NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys- CL II W 2 vs.GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W9

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195661  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  4 B13 vs B6UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W 4 vs.GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195665  Campbell MS  02:30 PM  1 B6 vs B1GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W 4 vs.Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195656  Badger Creek Complex  02:30 PM  3 B6 vs B12GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195672  Oglethorpe Salamone  11:30 AM  1 B2 vs B6BFC - 07B Gold- CL II W 3 vs.GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195686  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  01:30 PM  7 B4 vs B6DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W 4 vs.GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195693  Campbell MS  02:30 PM  1 B6 vs B5GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W 1 vs.Dekalb United Jaguars 07B- CL II W4

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195712  Campbell MS  02:30 PM  1 B6 vs BYEGA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195679  Campbell MS  08:30 AM  1 B6 vs B3GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W 1 vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W3

Bracket - Tuesday, November 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195706  Boundary Waters  07:00 PM  1 B7 vs B6Georgia Storm 07B Elite- CL II W 5 vs.GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W0