Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic II West
       


UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W -- (0Y111-12CB3U-0017)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195642  Georgia Soccer Park  03:00 PM  4 B3 vs B13Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W 1 vs.UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W8

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195635  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  09:00 AM  5 B13 vs B2UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W 4 vs.BFC - 07B Gold- CL II W3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195648  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  5 B13 vs B4UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W 3 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195661  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  4 B13 vs B6UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W 4 vs.GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195655  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 B5 vs B13Dekalb United Jaguars 07B- CL II W 2 vs.UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195668  Boundary Waters  01:00 PM  2 B7 vs B13Georgia Storm 07B Elite- CL II W 5 vs.UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195674  TBD C   --    --  B13 vs BYEUFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195687  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  03:00 PM  5 B13 vs B10UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W 7 vs.NTH NASA 07 Premier MN/QP- CL II W0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195694  Riverline Park  09:00 AM  1 B11 vs B13NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys- CL II W 3 vs.UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W4
 195681  Arizona Avenue  01:30 PM  1 B9 vs B13IAFC 07 Boys Premier- CL II W 7 vs.UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195707  Alpharetta North Park  05:30 PM  1 B1 vs B13Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W 1 vs.UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195700  Summerour Middle School  08:00 AM  1 B13 vs B12UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W2