Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic II West
       


Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W -- (0Y105-01CB3U-0134)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195641  Oglethorpe Salamone  04:00 PM  1 B2 vs B1BFC - 07B Gold- CL II W 1 vs.Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195647  Webb Bridge Park  10:45 AM  1 B1 vs B3Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W 1 vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195653  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  9 B4 vs B1DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W 0 vs.Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195659  Webb Bridge Park  09:00 AM  1 B1 vs B5Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W 0 vs.Dekalb United Jaguars 07B- CL II W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195665  Campbell MS  02:30 PM  1 B6 vs B1GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W 4 vs.Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195677  TBD C   --    --  BYE vs B1BYE 0 vs.Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195671  Webb Bridge Park  04:15 PM  1 B1 vs B7Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W 0 vs.Georgia Storm 07B Elite- CL II W8

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195683  Alpharetta North Park  06:30 PM  2 B1 vs B9Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W 4 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Premier- CL II W4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195689  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  03 B10 vs B1NTH NASA 07 Premier MN/QP- CL II W 1 vs.Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195707  Alpharetta North Park  05:30 PM  1 B1 vs B13Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W 1 vs.UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195695  Webb Bridge Park  12:30 PM  4 B1 vs B11Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W 3 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys- CL II W0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195701  Marathon Park  01:45 PM  3 B12 vs B1SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W 3 vs.Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W0