Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic II West
       


SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W -- (0Y160-0CCB3U-0038)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195643  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  9 B4 vs B12DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195636  Tramore  09:00 AM  10 B12 vs B3SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W 2 vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195649  Tramore  01:45 PM  11 B12 vs B5SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W 12 vs.Dekalb United Jaguars 07B- CL II W2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195662  Mudcreek  01:45 PM  MC 2 B12 vs B7SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W 0 vs.Georgia Storm 07B Elite- CL II W3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195669  TBD C   --    --  BYE vs B12BYE 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195656  Badger Creek Complex  02:30 PM  3 B6 vs B12GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195682  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 B10 vs B12NTH NASA 07 Premier MN/QP- CL II W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195675  Mudcreek  03:45 PM  MC 4 B12 vs B9SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W 1 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Premier- CL II W4

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195708  Oglethorpe Salamone  11:30 AM  1 B2 vs B12BFC - 07B Gold- CL II W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195700  Summerour Middle School  08:00 AM  1 B13 vs B12UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195701  Marathon Park  01:45 PM  3 B12 vs B1SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W 3 vs.Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195688  Mudcreek  03:30 PM  MC 2 B12 vs B11SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W 8 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys- CL II W2