Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic II West
       


IAFC 07 Boys Premier- CL II W -- (0Y113-02CB3U-1396)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195646  Chestnut Log  09:00 AM  3 B7 vs B9Georgia Storm 07B Elite- CL II W 5 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Premier- CL II W3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195639  Wade Walker Park  10:00 AM  9 B9 vs B6IAFC 07 Boys Premier- CL II W 4 vs.GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195652  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  4 B9 vs BYEIAFC 07 Boys Premier- CL II W 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195664  UQP  11:00 AM  01 B10 vs B9NTH NASA 07 Premier MN/QP- CL II W 1 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Premier- CL II W8

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195670  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  3 B9 vs B11IAFC 07 Boys Premier- CL II W 10 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys- CL II W0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195675  Mudcreek  03:45 PM  MC 4 B12 vs B9SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W 1 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Premier- CL II W4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195683  Alpharetta North Park  06:30 PM  2 B1 vs B9Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W 4 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Premier- CL II W4

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195690  Arizona Avenue  03:30 PM  2 B9 vs B2IAFC 07 Boys Premier- CL II W 5 vs.BFC - 07B Gold- CL II W2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195681  Arizona Avenue  01:30 PM  1 B9 vs B13IAFC 07 Boys Premier- CL II W 7 vs.UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195711  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 B5 vs B9Dekalb United Jaguars 07B- CL II W 1 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Premier- CL II W3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195697  Georgia Soccer Park  11:00 AM  4 B3 vs B9Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W 4 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Premier- CL II W2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195704  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  1 B9 vs B4IAFC 07 Boys Premier- CL II W 4 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W2