Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic II West
       


BFC - 07B Gold- CL II W -- (0Y302-03CB3U-0002)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195641  Oglethorpe Salamone  04:00 PM  1 B2 vs B1BFC - 07B Gold- CL II W 1 vs.Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195635  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  09:00 AM  5 B13 vs B2UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W 4 vs.BFC - 07B Gold- CL II W3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195654  Georgia Soccer Park  02:45 PM  3 B3 vs B2Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W 1 vs.BFC - 07B Gold- CL II W2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195666  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  9 B5 vs B2Dekalb United Jaguars 07B- CL II W 5 vs.BFC - 07B Gold- CL II W0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195660  Oglethorpe Salamone  01:00 PM  1 B2 vs B4BFC - 07B Gold- CL II W 2 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195678  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 B7 vs B2Georgia Storm 07B Elite- CL II W 1 vs.BFC - 07B Gold- CL II W1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195672  Oglethorpe Salamone  11:30 AM  1 B2 vs B6BFC - 07B Gold- CL II W 3 vs.GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195684  TBD C   --    --  B2 vs BYEBFC - 07B Gold- CL II W 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195690  Arizona Avenue  03:30 PM  2 B9 vs B2IAFC 07 Boys Premier- CL II W 5 vs.BFC - 07B Gold- CL II W2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195708  Oglethorpe Salamone  11:30 AM  1 B2 vs B12BFC - 07B Gold- CL II W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195696  Oglethorpe Salamone  11:30 AM  1 B2 vs B10BFC - 07B Gold- CL II W 6 vs.NTH NASA 07 Premier MN/QP- CL II W0

Bracket - Thursday, November 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195702  River Line Park  06:00 PM  1 B11 vs B2NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys- CL II W 2 vs.BFC - 07B Gold- CL II W4