Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic II Black
       


UFA 06B Gold - CL II Black -- (0Y111-0DCB4U-0009)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213006  Webb Bridge Park  02:15 PM  1 A3 vs A10Ambush SC B06 White - CL II Black 5 vs.UFA 06B Gold - CL II Black1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213026  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  6 A10 vs A6UFA 06B Gold - CL II Black 3 vs.MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL II Black3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213013  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  10 A10 vs A4UFA 06B Gold - CL II Black 3 vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Boys North Elite - B14U - CL II Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213019  CYSA  05:00 PM  11 A5 vs A10CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL II Black 0 vs.UFA 06B Gold - CL II Black8

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213039  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  5 A10 vs A8UFA 06B Gold - CL II Black 5 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2006 Boys - CL II Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213045  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  7 A9 vs A10UFA 06B Black - CL II Black 4 vs.UFA 06B Gold - CL II Black2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213057  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  5 A10 vs A11UFA 06B Gold - CL II Black 4 vs.UFA Mountains 06B Black - CL II Black6

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213052  Grizzard Park - Rome  04:30 PM  2 A12 vs A10YMCA Arsenal Rome 2006 Boys - CL II Black 4 vs.UFA 06B Gold - CL II Black1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213032  UQP  03:00 PM  01 A7 vs A10NTH NASA 06 Premier MN/QP - CL II Black 3 vs.UFA 06B Gold - CL II Black2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213059  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  05 A1 vs A10Atlanta Fire United South 06B Elite - CL II Black 0 vs.UFA 06B Gold - CL II Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213066  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  5 A10 vs A2UFA 06B Gold - CL II Black 2 vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 06B - CL II Black5