Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic II Black
       


UFA 06B Black - CL II Black -- (0Y111-0DCB4U-0007)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213007  Ocee Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Concorde Fire 2006 Boys North Elite - B14U - CL II Black 1 vs.UFA 06B Black - CL II Black2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213014  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  10 A9 vs A5UFA 06B Black - CL II Black 5 vs.CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL II Black0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213027  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  10 A9 vs A7UFA 06B Black - CL II Black 2 vs.NTH NASA 06 Premier MN/QP - CL II Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213020  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  10:00 AM  7 A6 vs A9MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL II Black 2 vs.UFA 06B Black - CL II Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213040  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  5 A9 vs A12UFA 06B Black - CL II Black 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome 2006 Boys - CL II Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213045  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  7 A9 vs A10UFA 06B Black - CL II Black 4 vs.UFA 06B Gold - CL II Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213051  Rock Creek Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A11 vs A9UFA Mountains 06B Black - CL II Black 3 vs.UFA 06B Black - CL II Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213053  South Forsyth  03:00 PM  3 A9 vs A1UFA 06B Black - CL II Black 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 06B Elite - CL II Black2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213060  West Jackson MS  08:15 PM  1 A2 vs A9Alliance SC-Gainesville 06B - CL II Black 0 vs.UFA 06B Black - CL II Black1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213067  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  10 A9 vs A3UFA 06B Black - CL II Black 1 vs.Ambush SC B06 White - CL II Black0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213033  Riverline Park  05:00 PM  4 A8 vs A9NTH-Smyrna 2006 Boys - CL II Black   vs.UFA 06B Black - CL II Black