Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic II Black
       


Atlanta Fire United South 06B Elite - CL II Black -- (0Y110-03CB4U-0267)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213010  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  05 A1 vs A12Atlanta Fire United South 06B Elite - CL II Black 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome 2006 Boys - CL II Black3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213023  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  11 A1 vs A4Atlanta Fire United South 06B Elite - CL II Black 5 vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Boys North Elite - B14U - CL II Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213011  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  04 A1 vs A2Atlanta Fire United South 06B Elite - CL II Black 0 vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 06B - CL II Black2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213017  Webb Bridge Park  05:45 PM  1 A3 vs A1Ambush SC B06 White - CL II Black 2 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 06B Elite - CL II Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213029  CYSA  05:00 PM  11 A5 vs A1CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL II Black 2 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 06B Elite - CL II Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213041  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  03 A7 vs A1NTH NASA 06 Premier MN/QP - CL II Black 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 06B Elite - CL II Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213053  South Forsyth  03:00 PM  3 A9 vs A1UFA 06B Black - CL II Black 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 06B Elite - CL II Black2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213047  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  05 A1 vs A8Atlanta Fire United South 06B Elite - CL II Black 1 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2006 Boys - CL II Black2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213059  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  05 A1 vs A10Atlanta Fire United South 06B Elite - CL II Black 0 vs.UFA 06B Gold - CL II Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213065  Rock Creek Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A11 vs A1UFA Mountains 06B Black - CL II Black 2 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 06B Elite - CL II Black1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213035  North Mount Carmel Park  02:00 PM  04 A1 vs A6Atlanta Fire United South 06B Elite - CL II Black 4 vs.MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL II Black0