Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic II Black
       


CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL II Black -- (0Y154-02CB4U-0164)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213008  CYSA  05:00 PM  7 A5 vs A8CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL II Black 1 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2006 Boys - CL II Black5

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213014  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  10 A9 vs A5UFA 06B Black - CL II Black 5 vs.CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL II Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213019  CYSA  05:00 PM  11 A5 vs A10CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL II Black 0 vs.UFA 06B Gold - CL II Black8

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213036  West Jackson MS  11:15 AM  1 A2 vs A5Alliance SC-Gainesville 06B - CL II Black 1 vs.CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL II Black0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213025  Rock Creek Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A11 vs A5UFA Mountains 06B Black - CL II Black 11 vs.CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL II Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213029  CYSA  05:00 PM  11 A5 vs A1CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL II Black 2 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 06B Elite - CL II Black2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213043  CYSA  04:00 PM  11 A5 vs A3CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL II Black 3 vs.Ambush SC B06 White - CL II Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213050  Ocee Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Concorde Fire 2006 Boys North Elite - B14U - CL II Black 8 vs.CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL II Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213058  CYSA  01:00 PM  8 A5 vs A12CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL II Black 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome 2006 Boys - CL II Black5

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213063  CYSA  01:00 PM  7 A5 vs A6CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL II Black 1 vs.MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL II Black3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213069  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  11 A7 vs A5NTH NASA 06 Premier MN/QP - CL II Black 0 vs.CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL II Black0